Nimes 2018 Indoor Archery World Cup Stage 3

Nimes (FRA)
2018-01-19 - 2018-01-21
D1 - Friday 19 Jan 14:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1574 Almeida Paulo EUTERPE PORTUGAL Portugal
1662 5916 Asadi Mohammed Association Sportive de Salé Section Tir à l'Arc Morocco
1581 9094 Banks Adam Greenhills Archery Club Ireland
1355 19377 Castillo Palomino Domingo CTAF Spain
1406 19350 Deshorme Michel Grand Serment Royal des Archers de Saint Sebastie Belgium
1604 Durand Antoine Saint Georges Le Perreux France
1573 13838 Gaspar Manuel EUTERPE PORTUGAL Portugal
1272 4320 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi Finland
1275 Ronkanen Sampo Tapanilan Erä Finland
1572 Sales Fernando EUTERPE PORTUGAL Portugal
1575 SimÕes Pedro EUTERPE PORTUGAL Portugal
1726 6403 Valladont Jean-Charles Arc Club de Nîmes France
1407 8972 Vandergucht Jonathan Grand Serment Royal des Archers de Saint Sebastie Belgium
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1603 19399 Alexandru Aida Greenhills Archery Club Ireland
1567 Heaney Catherine Greenhills Archery Club Ireland
1293 12453 Pitman Bryony Worthing AC Great Britain
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1254 12535 Blazquez Arbonies Alberto Mathews Factory Staff Spain
1461 Clerc Pierre Les Archers Léguevinois France
1606 Evensen Ragnar Tønsberg og Omegn Bueskyttere Norway
1259 11011 Juutilainen Mikko Mathews Factory Staff Finland
1383 19352 Lu Guanlin University of Hull Great Britain
1607 2635 Rasmussen Thomas Tønsberg og Omegn Bueskyttere Norway
1661 11818 Sharvin Mark Dublin Archers Ireland
1740 18771 Tombul Alexis Hombourg-Haut France
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1377 Alvarez Ospina Pilar Sagitta Spain
1699 17207 Crook Dahlia Mathews Inc United States of America
1265 Johansen Kathrine Bergen Bueskyttere Norway
1408 6646 Prieels Sarah EUAC Great Britain
1287 Revuelta Gutierrez Victoria Sagitta Spain
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1622 Dessertenne Léo Compagnie d'Arc d'Annonay France
1473 12693 Flink Ludvig Luleå BS Sweden
1276 Julien Jerome lunel France
1628 Kleiner Shahar 21st Century Archery Israel
1298 Pop Noah Mousel Archers Wasserbillig Luxembourg
1732 Rabaste-Malapert Martin ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
1668 22115 Ravid Naveh 21st Century Archery Israel
1705 15129 Ravnikar Ziga AC KAMNIK Slovenia
1653 Rožič Miha AC KAMNIK Slovenia
1309 Taddei Quentin ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
1357 Vanderveken Arnaud Grand Serment Royal des Archers de Saint Sebastie Belgium
1299 Welter Max Bouschéisser Esch/Uelzecht Luxembourg
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1410 DeSousa Giselle KNHS Concordia Netherlands
1435 Ingebrigtsen Susanne Fana Bueskytterklubb Norway
1577 Quitério Catarina EUTERPE PORTUGAL Portugal
1723 Slana Teja AC KAMNIK Slovenia
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1546 Cadronet Nathan Archer Club de LONGWY France
1696 Daniel Foley Dublin Archers Ireland
1372 20755 Isnes Trym Tønsberg Norway
1289 Pierret Maxime Arc club clusien France
1605 Sinou Cédric Saint Georges Le Perreux France
1328 Tjin A Djie Jay HBS Almere Netherlands
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1303 20299 Chappell Grace Deer Park Archers Great Britain
1453 Gabrion Agathe Arc club clusien France
1302 Gibson Ella Deer Park Archers Great Britain
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2004-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1295 Carry Yohan ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
1499 Casey Rami ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
1300 Correia Andre ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
1317 Del Moral Benoit ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
1316 Libiot Quentin ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
1296 Picard Titouan ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
1314 Roks Martin ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Recurve Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1640 Garcia IÑaki DIARCO Spain
1636 19367 Gaztelua Javier DIARCO Spain
1326 Lavoisier Laurent ALBERTVILLE France
1652 13121 Sanchez Pedro DIARCO Spain
Recurve Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1637 19357 Palacios Nieves DIARCO Spain
Compound Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1380 Brangier Bernard us changé tir à l'arc France
1354 Laporte Jean-Claude Grand Serment Royal des Archers de Saint Sebastie Belgium
1599 Martin Dominique Arc Club Gardéen France
1733 Pajot Cedrik Fontenay Le Fleury France
Compound Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1651 13131 Barea Miren Koro DIARCO Spain
1741 Tombul Nathalie Hombourg-Haut France
D2 - Friday 19 Jan 18:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1582 19300 Cheneau Emilien 1er compagnie d'arc de Chambery France
1253 19359 Collard Laurent ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
1359 19290 Collard Renaud Les archers de gemenos France
1513 Cunningham Martin Dublin Archers Ireland
1664 Frontiere Dominique Arc Club Jussy Switzerland
1491 10142 González Espinilla Jorge ARCOLID Spain
1629 22113 Kleiner Hillel 21st Century Archery Israel
1448 Pichonnaz Eric Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Switzerland
1667 9917 Ravid Adi 21st Century Archery Israel
1490 7412 Simo Bouzas Alvaro ARCOLID Spain
1602 12469 Strajhar Gasper AC KAMNIK Slovenia
1666 19378 Veira Moreno Vicente Enrique ARC-TEIXO Spain
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1562 D'adamo Claudia Les ARCHERS des ECRINS France
1255 12766 Deden Esther HBS Almere Netherlands
1681 Pena Pardo Noelia ARC-TEIXO Spain
1646 14072 Schwager Francoise Arc Club Jussy Switzerland
1710 18858 Weiss Sandrine Gouvieux France
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1589 13320 Anderson Steve Easton Archery United States of America
1288 Balique Matthieu Eppeville France
1551 10967 Bondon Morgan Arc club clusien France
1325 8705 Buden Domagoj Team Bowtech Croatia
1708 18895 Durand Damien Gouvieux France
1579 González Manuel Alejandro Arco Club Valladolid Spain
1398 14483 Haag Niklas STS Dieuze France
1264 Holte Ole Jørgen Bergen Bueskyttere Norway
1648 14490 Lambert David Fontenay Le Fleury France
1711 Meriaux Maxime Gouvieux France
1719 Pentony Ivan Greenhills Archery Club Ireland
1570 19398 Pérez Cervino Félix Arco Teucro Spain
1361 11223 Rubben Guillaume Wingles France
1647 10159 Ruiz Olivier Arc Club Jussy Switzerland
1623 Sabachvili David Montpellier Arc Club France
1323 Walker John BowBrook Great Britain
1318 Wright Ian MYBO Great Britain
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1552 18976 Bondon Angelique Arc club clusien France
1594 10673 Deacon Kathy Indalarco Spain
1536 Longarela Gomez Paloma Arqueros Colmenar Viejo Spain
1489 13856 Marcos Garcia Andrea Hoyt Pro Staff Spain
1590 2246 Ochoa-Anderson Linda Easton Archery Mexico
1709 Rioux Gaelle Gouvieux France
1270 3194 Sargeant Bayley Canterbury A Great Britain
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1547 Birkby Richard Dublin Archers Ireland
1707 Chastaing Teddy Assl veneux Les Sablons France
1568 Conesa Daniel arc lat'vedas France
1625 Fillez Thomas Villeneuve d ascq France
1731 Galisteo Cruz Antonio Villa de Valdemoro Spain
1394 Gaze James Moorabbin Archery Club Australia
1388 20458 Reinders Brian willem tell s.c Netherlands
1369 Reymondier Corentin Archers de la vallée de thones France
1376 Roth Sander Vigra IL Bueskyttere Norway
1423 Thompson Daniel Bowmen of Bruntwood Great Britain
1294 Wise Alex Bowmen of Walker Great Britain
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1500 Arranz Pollino María ARCOLID Spain
1366 Clavel Foulquier Heloise Archers de la vallée de thones France
1390 20462 Donners Kyra Hbs lindenheuvel Netherlands
1730 Galisteo Cruz Mónica Villa de Valdemoro Spain
1639 Garcia Maider DIARCO Spain
1389 Jacquot Meige Archers de la vallée de thones France
1446 Pichonnaz Maxine Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Switzerland
1527 Sebastian Victoria Montpellier Arc Club France
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1612 Alonso Martín Arcochinillo Spain
1624 Becquet Lucas 489 France
1400 2697 Cerezo Bernet Javier Carraixet Spain
1505 Férard Séverin Compagnie d'Arc des Mureaux France
1641 Garcia Endika DIARCO Spain
1304 Girard Nicolas les Archers Saint Martinois France
1720 Merriman Ben Greenhills Archery Club Ireland
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1327 5963 Annison Layla Norfolk Bowmen Great Britain
1402 2696 Cerezo Bernet Teresa Carraixet Spain
1520 Cullen Saffron Dublin Archers Ireland
1319 15472 Mason Lucy Deer Park Archers Great Britain
1305 Moon Sarah Burton Bridge Archers Great Britain
1560 Soriano France 1ere cie arc Dijon France
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2004-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1638 Barcina Beñat DIARCO Spain
1642 Basteiro Aingeru DIARCO Spain
1554 Feltrin Cyril thones France
1645 Machio Aimar DIARCO Spain
1644 Madejon Aitor DIARCO Spain
1643 Mendiburu Jon DIARCO Spain
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2004-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1525 Sinfreu Nuria TAE Andorra
Recurve Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1351 Baron Robert les Archers Saint Martinois France
1374 Goubeau Franck Smarves France
1559 Grosset Bourbange Jean-Jacques Arc club clusien France
1533 Leveque Alain Assl veneux Les Sablons France
1650 Pastorelli Michele Arcieri del Gufo Italy
1333 Ramos Calleja Luis Miguel TIR ARC OLESA Spain
1466 19333 Sejourne Denis saint germain sur morin France
Recurve Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1465 Fourmont Magali saint germain sur morin France
1649 Martino Mariapia Arcieri del Gufo Italy
Compound Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1321 Balestri Alain les Archers Saint Martinois France
1487 19349 Bashkirev Alexey RFSL Russian Federation
1382 10811 Capo Jean-Marc ALBI France
1718 Cornu Jean-Michel saint-mard France
1592 10674 Deacon Mick Indalarco Spain
1352 19396 Deronzier Simon Archers de la vallée de thones France
1438 Ducrot Hervé thones France
1506 Férard Bruno Compagnie d'Arc des Mureaux France
1292 Gay Philippe philippe gay France
1454 Gesnik Michel Arc club clusien France
1502 Gianluca Davoli A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Aurora Libertas Italy
1703 Girard Francois LA FLECHE SOUS BOIS France
1497 Grandjean Luc roquebrune sur argens France
1704 Guerraz Serge ARCHERS DE ROQUEPLANE France
1484 Hervé Bruno Les Archers du Chateau EYBENS France
1412 Horner Philippe arc sainte croix en plaine France
1697 11853 Keenan John Cuchulainn Archers Ireland
1387 10992 Marini Cedric Compagnie d'arc de Vedene France
1659 Motto Daniel Archers team Spain
1311 Ronsmans Luc WSS Belgium
1516 10817 Schryve Jean-Loic CHAUNY France
1346 19395 Vedovotto Franck Archers de la vallée de thones France
1571 Vellut Didier Archers de la vallée de thones France
1416 Vilard Frederic Arc Club Gardéen France
Compound Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1440 10794 Herve Catherine Draveil Senart Val De Seine France
D3 - Saturday 20 Jan 07:45
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1451 14755 Banna Brahim KKB Köln Germany
1676 Briollais Yohann Les archers de la Touvre France
1580 Chevalier Nicolas Draveil Senart Val De Seine France
1663 Chovaux Maxime Les archers de la Touvre France
1691 Dulex Manuel Arc-Club Collombey-Murraz Switzerland
1686 Fracheboud Thierry Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
1418 Macher David BC Union Wien Austria
1413 Schmid Johann BC Union Wien Austria
1378 Wijler Steve Grensschutters Netherlands
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1684 Campana Séverine Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
1736 Chartrin Pauline Pauline Chartrin France
1591 Wirth Véronique Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Switzerland
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1687 Burnier Florian Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
1598 14486 Clapié Sébastien Rennes France
1417 Conrady Fabian BC Union Wien Austria
1512 14783 Laszkowicz Neil Bowmen of Rutland Great Britain
1475 6720 Peyrondet Francois Smarves France
1564 Simon Marc Draveil Senart Val De Seine France
1436 5395 Whittingham Allistair EUAC Great Britain
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1528 17682 Chupin Julie Anthony Archery Academy France
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1716 Barbier Anthony Cie des Archers du Val d'Amour de PARCEY France
1386 Carrera Antonin Archers de la vallée de thones France
1660 Chauvin Armel SAINT AVERTIN France
1494 Chovelle Thomas usc tir a l'arc France
1336 Corsin Valentin Cluny France
1483 Coutant Raphaël Compagnie d'arc de Noyon France
1715 Cuminal Thibault Heracles villeurbanne France
1368 Fabre Loïc Archers de la vallée de thones France
1689 Foret Liam SAINT AVERTIN France
1524 Gaub Jules Heracles villeurbanne France
1373 Gottardini Andrea Carlo Giorgio MIrasole Cittá di Opera ASD Italy
1363 Linarello Quentin Istres Sport Tir à L'arc France
1558 Marleaux Kévin Compagnie des archers de Bigorre Tarbes France
1522 Moeckli Félix C.A de Vevey La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
1677 Peloquin Alexis Les archers de la Touvre France
1530 Pochat-cottilloux Baptiste Archers de la vallée de thones France
1566 Ramírez Ferrer Pau ARCOSOTO Spain
1481 Renaud Arnaud C.A de Vevey La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
1273 Sauty Tom Belfort France
1457 Schoenfellner Noah SVS BSC Schwechat Austria
1307 Vilain Nicolas ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
1553 Voyez Nathanael Archers de la vallée de thones France
1411 2630 Wilthagen Jonah KNHS Concordia Netherlands
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1593 Bétrisey Alice Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Switzerland
1693 Campana Rachel Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
1714 Canales Elia Club Tir amb Arc Constantí Spain
1544 Da Fonseca Emma Société Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
1396 18929 Fontanellaz Michèle C.A. Lausanne Switzerland
1445 18941 Granger Leeloo C.A de Vevey La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
1542 Hattenberger Eléonore Société Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
1381 2633 Hillestad Kathrine Stavanger bueskyttere Norway
1430 17439 Louis Mathilde Archers Riomois France
1534 2971 Nieva Sandra ARCOSOTO Spain
1712 Pitarch Maria Club Tir amb Arc Constantí Spain
1521 Pla Manjavacas Adriana TIR ARC OLESA Spain
1523 Pla Manjavacas Aina TIR ARC OLESA Spain
1320 5968 Tromans-Ansell Alyssia Lichfield archers Great Britain
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1508 Berthon Antoine usc tir a l'arc France
1263 19142 Caine Jacob Old Basing Archers Great Britain
1330 17438 Carpenter Adam Barnsley AC Great Britain
1474 Chauveau Baptiste Smarves France
1595 Dirren Arthur Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Switzerland
1706 Durivaud Durivaud CIE DE TIR A L'ARC LES SAGITTAIRES France
1692 Gnos Maxime Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
1442 Hornberger Yann C.A. de la Tour Switzerland
1585 Okeeffe Conor Cork City Archery Club Ireland
1405 Ragnoli Mattia Audax Italy
1262 Taylor David Lichfield archers Great Britain
1433 Thomas Nathan Derwent Bowmen Great Britain
1279 Thomas-Prause Kai The High Weald Archery Club Great Britain
1444 Vallaro Andrea Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Switzerland
1540 Varone Justin Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Switzerland
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1329 15473 Carpenter Isabelle Barnsley AC Great Britain
1301 Sanchez Anais Les Archers de Boé France
1424 16667 Smith Hollie Derwent Bowmen Great Britain
1312 5965 Spinks Abbie MYBO Great Britain
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2004-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1459 Devaux Mathis C.A de Vevey La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
1496 Lecomte Adrien Société Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
1658 Martin Matheo les archers des sources st myon France
1477 Parel Jules Compagnie des Archers de la Tour Switzerland
1656 Pouradier Dorian les archers des sources st myon France
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2004-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1713 Bertran Ramos Ester Club Tir amb Arc Constantí Spain
1727 Campana Sylvie Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
1268 Fauron Romane Société Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
1313 Galera Lopez de Felipe Julia TIR ARC OLESA Spain
1657 Godart Louna les archers des sources st myon France
1282 Healey Penny Bowbrook Archers Great Britain
1501 Jouveshomme Marie Société Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
1332 Ramos Valiente Lucía TIR ARC OLESA Spain
1415 Thiebaut Margot Société Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
1735 Zuchuat Laura Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
Recurve Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1632 19310 Berguin Philippe MSA-ASRUC TIR A L'ARC France
1384 Brunet Herve Jussy France
1503 10721 Cordeau Richard test France
1504 1125 Daniel Alain C.A. Lausanne Switzerland
1690 Gnos Stefan Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
1495 10680 Gomez Gutierrez Jose Tir amb Arc Pardinyes Spain
1470 10602 Massip Stéphane Les Archers Illacais France
1449 14481 Morfaux Christian SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE France
Recurve Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1385 Brunet Sabine Jussy France
Compound Master (born bef. 1973-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1338 Angebault Stéphane TAC Cholet France
1721 Beccari Franco Arcieri dell'Ortica Italy
1331 11030 Berail Pierre Les Archers de la Montagne Noire France
1545 Boulch Hubert CIE D'ARC DE PLOURIN LES MORLAIX France
1498 Brocal Mañas Josep Tir amb Arc Pardinyes Spain
1627 Caillot Christophe ST GERMAIN DU PUY France
1404 Castoldi Lorenzo Audax Italy
1358 Cortes Eric Draveil Senart Val De Seine France
1671 19278 Demey Dominiek ICE Smart Sports Belgium
1365 Durivaud Manuel Smarves France
1367 Fabre Patrick Archers de la vallée de thones France
1541 3206 Genet Dominique Smarves France
1335 10800 Haynes Eric test France
1334 Joussaume Thierry TAC Cholet France
1555 Le Van Christian les archers de Castelsarrasin France
1557 Marleaux Didier Compagnie des archers de Bigorre Tarbes France
1694 10760 Mazé Benoît CIE D'ARC DE PLOURIN LES MORLAIX France
1510 Pereira Eric SAINT AVERTIN France
1626 Portmann Michel les archers du beffroi issoudun France
1543 19345 Rondelot Cyril Smarves France
1685 Schreiber Francois Chauvigny France
1458 18898 Thrun Friedhelm Krefelder SSK Germany
1550 Veller Gerard Plourin les Morlaix France
1306 3960 Verdeyen Luc Mybo pro team Belgium
D4 - Saturday 20 Jan 11:30
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1478 Ajodhia Vikash ARC Rotterdam Netherlands
1611 Alonso Alvarez Joaquín Angel TAE Andorra
1583 19301 Bresch Jean Louis Société Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
1260 19360 Caine Andy Old Basing Archers Great Britain
1688 Campana Nicolas Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
1610 Carpenedo Thomas Arcieri Treviso Italy
1548 Chehirlian Charles Les lions du 8eme de Lyon France
1586 Couderc Florian 1er compagnie d'arc de Chambery France
1469 de SAINT JORES Olivier Compagnie des Archers de Muret France
1258 Doornbosch Geoffrey ARC Rotterdam Netherlands
1609 6942 Fissore Matteo Ass Naz POLIZIA di STATO - Arezzo Italy
1437 Gadaud Xavier LCAC France
1724 11137 Gruffat Lionel 1er compagnie d'arc de Chambery France
1308 Holden Ryan Thanet Archery Club Great Britain
1257 Jeurissen Damiaan ARC Rotterdam Netherlands
1701 16251 Kraus Stephane les archers de Compiègne France
1379 16219 Libert Eric saint germain sur morin France
1614 19294 Marengo Gianmaria Arcieri Langhe e Roero Italy
1588 Mengin Cyril ESH Da Vinci Netherlands
1443 16220 Mulot Florent Draveil Senart Val De Seine France
1247 15285 Plihon Pierre Arc Club de Nîmes France
1297 12788 Pop Razvan Mousel Archers Wasserbillig Luxembourg
1277 19319 Sze Tony Canterbury A Great Britain
1280 Thomas-Prause Gareth The High Weald Archery Club Great Britain
1618 20328 Travisani Stefano Arcieri San Bernardo Italy
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1535 Baldauff Laurence BSV Stöttera Austria
1274 Barba Segura Lourdes TIR ARC OLESA Spain
1729 12577 Cremmydas Aurore Les archers catalans France
1362 20476 Dunne Ciara Dublin Archers Ireland
1613 19296 Gozzelino Silvia Rita Arcieri Langhe e Roero Italy
1519 Granata Giuliana arcieri torrevecchia Italy
1349 Lamas Caballero Alexandra itarco Spain
1587 19292 Maussiere Florence ARCHERS CASTELNEUVOIS France
1549 19308 Moloney Sarah Dublin Archers Ireland
1401 Neumann Elena KKB Köln Germany
1725 Oudot Aurore 1er compagnie d'arc de Chambery France
1460 Vaine Audrey LCAC France
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1673 Allaert Nick ICE Smart Sports Belgium
1281 10096 Alliance Jordan Archers Chuffin Theux Belgium
1493 19307 Aloui Houssam les archers pugetois France
1635 Behar Kfir 21st Century Archery Israel
1518 Bernardini Carlo arcieri torrevecchia Italy
1468 Biolzi Bruno Compagnie des Archers de Muret France
1467 10866 Boissau Stephane Saint-avertin France
1256 11703 Boulch Jean Philippe Plourin les Morlaix France
1674 Bouvry Tim ICE Smart Sports Belgium
1532 Brajko Daniel TBT Austria
1682 10651 Brault Thomas Draveil Senart Val De Seine France
1655 Bridgewater Neil MYBO Great Britain
1472 Brillianto Dendy Compagnons de l’Arc – Genève Switzerland
1556 11279 Bringer Ludovic cachy France
1422 Buntinx Tim Sint Sebastiaan Alken Belgium
1479 5813 Burri Kevin Team Prime Switzerland
1360 11217 Burrus Raphael SAM Merignac France
1375 7538 Busby Duncan MYBO Great Britain
1341 Canalejas Tejero Victor Arqueros San Jorge Spain
1617 Cancelli Giampaolo Tove Italy
1538 10722 Caristo Claude les archers pugetois France
1569 19289 Chamboleron Luc Compagnie des Archers d'Ancône France
1364 Civade Ervan Avord tir à l'arc France
1620 18975 Crossin Jimmy cluses France
1432 2291 Damsbo Martin TIK Archery Denmark
1455 7331 Darum Andreas TIK Archery Denmark
1343 17792 Dauleu Ludovic Rueil Malmaison France
1678 De Roose Bart ICE Smart Sports Belgium
1672 19279 De Vogelaere Jochem ICE Smart Sports Belgium
1286 Delavault Nicolas Chauvigny France
1344 6958 Delobelle Fabien Rueil Malmaison France
1526 10098 Delvigne Olivier HUY Belgium
1324 6271 Depoitier Julien Le Centaure Belgium
1596 4619 Deston Chris BCY United States of America
1347 Duarthe Mickael SAM Merignac France
1482 14475 Dubois Reginald Chartres Horizon France
1397 19402 Foley John Chichester Great Britain
1471 Frutel Sébastien Hagondange France
1425 14780 Gallais Dutriez Alban 1 ere Cie de Fontenay sous Bois France
1431 14478 Gasse Nicolas Chartres Horizon France
1350 14779 Gil Mendoza Eduardo itarco Spain
1310 6954 Glover Philip Colchester And District Archers Great Britain
1450 8251 Hansen Stephan Pse archery Denmark
1266 10692 Herraiz Osuna Jordi Arcomadrid Spain
1507 13200 Howell James Mayflower archers Great Britain
1420 10108 Kools Jonathan DeNoordervrienden Minderhout Belgium
1419 8200 Kools Reginald DeNoordervrienden Minderhout Belgium
1456 Lafaye Thomas la Compagnie d'arc de Plourin Les Morlaix France
1271 17807 Lopez Ramon NCH ARCHERY Spain
1511 Loussaut Jérémie Plourin les Morlaix France
1695 19371 Mazé Tanguy CIE D'ARC DE PLOURIN LES MORLAIX France
1739 Mclean Christopher Lethen Archers Great Britain
1619 19269 Medeiros Rafael Hoyt Archery France
1348 Nash Tim Brighton Bowmen Great Britain
1485 13881 Pagnoni Federico Mathews Factory Staff Italy
1315 4265 Peineau Sebastien Hoyt Archery France
1340 18894 Perez Gonzalez Jesus Jacinto ARCUS Spain
1261 Peris Keith D.A.R.C Malaysia
1447 19298 Piron Benjamin CHAUNY France
1517 Polidori Jacopo arcieri torrevecchia Italy
1486 Raül Hernández Tir amb Arc Pardinyes Spain
1392 13078 Ravenscroft Adam MYBO Great Britain
1728 14446 Reyes Brandon Mathews Inc United States of America
1488 Ruestes Ramon David Tir amb Arc Pardinyes Spain
1476 14106 Schmidt Alain Compagnons de l’Arc – Genève Switzerland
1421 11638 Scott Simon MYBO Great Britain
1342 Sobry Felix LCAC France
1370 13001 Stas Hareld Archery Service Center Netherlands
1615 8518 Thierry Jeremie Les archers de Léognan France
1669 19287 Turc Yann Portes les Valence France
1353 11001 Van Dercamere Maxime SAM Merignac France
1509 Vive Lluis TAE Andorra
1531 15539 Wiener Nico BC Oberschützen Austria
1621 1391 Wilde Reo Easton Archery United States of America
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID World Archery ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association
1395 2964 Brown Hannah Kent Police Archery Club Great Britain
1462 Clason Stephanie Edinburgh University Archery Club Great Britain
1285 16117 Corless Susan Northampton Archery Club Great Britain
1371 13812 Couwenberg Martine Archery Service Center Netherlands
1434 Damsbo Erika Tik rachery Denmark
1427 4023 de Laat Sanne Ogio Netherlands
1284 5358 Gales Andrea Woking AC Great Britain
1426 14769 Gallais Dutriez Alexandra 1 ere Cie de Fontenay sous Bois France
1439 10793 Herve Sandra Draveil Senart Val De Seine France
1322 5680 Holderness Lucy Clophill Great Britain
1492 Huon Tiphaine archerie club ANTONY France
1670 Lorena Blay ciurana Club de tiro con arco villena Spain
1269 10693 Martinez Calvo Raquel Arcomadrid Spain
1403 11948 Menegoli Elena Tove Italy
1480 4656 Oleksejenko Jelena Team Prime Switzerland
1428 19276 Robb Kirsty MYBO Great Britain
1737 20950 Ruiz Alexis PineApple Archery United States of America
1345 2284 simpson nichola oxford Great Britain
1600 8253 Sonnichsen Sarah TIK Archery Denmark
1267 Triguero De La Jara Cintia Arcomadrid Spain