Nimes Archery Tournament

Nimes (FRA)
2019-01-18 / 2019-01-20
D1 - Friday 18 Jan 14:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3453 Craviolatti Alessandro GSRB Belgium
Confirmed
4314 de SAINT JORES Olivier compagnie des archers de Muret France 22622
Confirmed
3356 Dhaliwal Gurshaan Singh Archery association of India India 116161
Pending
4681 Kahllund Florian SSC Fockbek Germany 12439
Confirmed
3799 MANTIN ALEXANDRE ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
5013 Moulin Louis Les archers saint martinois France 22609
Confirmed
5011 Moulin Raymond Les archers saint martinois France
Confirmed
3475 Pirnay Nicolas GSRB Belgium
Confirmed
4858 Rahal Yassine club de tir jemna Tunisia
Confirmed
4065 Saliou ronan arc club de Nîmes France
Confirmed
3597 van der Ven Rick De vriendenkring 1897 Netherlands 8122
Confirmed
3733 Vandergucht Jonathan GSRB Belgium 8972
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4221 Brousse Aurélie CLOCA Achères France 19381
Confirmed
3977 Folkard Naomi Win & Win Pro Staff Great Britain 1147
Confirmed
4814 Kim Eun Jung HYUNDAI MOBIS Republic of Korea 14637
Pending
3585 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi Finland 22655
Confirmed
3452 Nogherot Claudia GSRB Belgium
Confirmed
4679 Richter Elena Hoyt Archery ProStaff Germany 6558
Confirmed
3588 Tukiainen Iida Wilhellm Tell Finland 22648
Confirmed
4674 Unruh Lisa BSC BB Berlin Germany 5047
Confirmed
4225 Villaume Catherine CLOCA Achères France
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3570 Anselma Fabrizio Arclub I Falchi Bra Italy
Confirmed
3523 Berrocal Lopez Oscar Arco muralla Spain 10696
Confirmed
4066 Bondon Morgan Arc Club Clusien France 10967
Confirmed
3563 Capra Luca Arclub I Falchi Bra Italy
Confirmed
4696 Checkeroski Timothy Prime Archery United States of America 14468
Confirmed
3589 Cholley Andre SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU France 10595
Confirmed
4803 Clerc Pierre Les Archers Frontonnais France 22548
Confirmed
3714 Delobelle Fabien Rueil STAR France 6958
Confirmed
4099 Deloche Pierre-Julien Salaise sur Sanne France 5682
Confirmed
4181 Diego Garcia Malo Club de Tiro con Arco Moratalaz Spain
Confirmed
4230 Flanagan Ciaran Cuchulainn Archers Ireland
Confirmed
3455 Juutilainen Mikko Mathews Finland 11011
Confirmed
4591 Lienard Sébastien Villeneuve d'Ascq France 10650
Confirmed
3379 Nagra Harguntas singh Archery association of India India 110048
Pending
3976 Nott Jon Archery GB Great Britain 11596
Confirmed
3369 Pal Kashish India India
Confirmed
3988 Peineau Sebastien Rueil STAR France 4265
Confirmed
3314 Tombul Alexis Hombourg-Haut France 18771
Confirmed
4233 Vincent Shawnn Prime Archery United States of America 15400
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4356 Balzhanova Viktoria RFSL Russian Federation 6876
Confirmed
4067 Bondon Angelique Arc Club Clusien France 18976
Confirmed
3357 Brown Hannah KPAC Great Britain 2964
Confirmed
3728 Ellison Toja Hoyt Slovenia 7117
Confirmed
3712 Herve Sandra Draveil Sénart France 10793
Confirmed
3360 Hess D Arce USA United States of America 10839
Confirmed
4914 Ilves Kristi Türi Archery School Estonia 15112
Confirmed
4906 Jaatma Lisell Türi Archery School Estonia 13752
Confirmed
4989 Namjouyan Shohreh Part Archer Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending
3304 Sargeant Bayley Canterbury Archers Great Britain 3194
Confirmed
3598 van Caspel Inge HBS Almere Netherlands 7940
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
5040 Brynning Rasmus Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark 21143
Pending
3838 Carry Yohan ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
4524 Chainier Alexis Petit Couronne France
Confirmed
5023 Dupor Matko Varazdinski strelicarski klub Croatia
Confirmed
5000 Francu Ondrej LK Bratislava Slovakia 3279
Pending
4995 Machan Maros LK Bratislava Slovakia 23256
Pending
3850 Palmier Paul les archers de ouistreham France
Confirmed
3803 Picard Titouan ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
3469 Pop Noah MOUSEL ARCHERS Luxembourg
Confirmed
4133 Ravnikar Ziga AC Kamnik Slovenia 15129
Confirmed
5017 Remar Alen Varazdinski strelicarski klub Croatia 15290
Confirmed
4109 Roks Martin ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
4329 Rožič Miha AC Kamnik Slovenia
Confirmed
4998 Srdos Viliam LK Bratislava Slovakia 20581
Pending
3939 Vanderveken Arnaud GSRB Belgium
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
5031 Agnona Clémentine Archers de Compiegne France
Confirmed
4992 Barankova Denisa LK Bratislava Slovakia 20532
Pending
4220 Brochard Pauline CLOCA Achères France
Confirmed
3490 Jänner Anna 1. BSC Karlsruhe Germany
Confirmed
5014 Kovačić Tihana SK Navaho Croatia 20423
Confirmed
4847 Levy-jamet Faustine 1ère Compagnie d'Arc d'Annemasse France
Confirmed
3695 Lilienthal Triinu Järvakandi AC Ilves Estonia 18115
Confirmed
3403 Murray Lopez Andrea City of Belfast Archers Ireland
Confirmed
3404 Peters Molly Deer Park Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
3432 Pollumae Alexandra Tartu VK/ Tartu Valla SK Estonia 18116
Confirmed
3554 Šuman Keiti Tartu VK/ Tartu Valla SK Estonia
Confirmed
4821 Vallélian Giulia SLO Tir à l'Arc Bettancourt-la-Ferrée France
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4825 Cadronet Nathan Les archers suresnois France
Confirmed
3984 Dufour Camille 1ere compagnie d'arc de Dijon France
Confirmed
5036 Férard Séverin Compagnie d'Arc Les Mureaux France
Confirmed
4911 Jaatma Robin Türi Archery School Estonia 3403
Confirmed
3425 Jaecky Joseph Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland
Confirmed
4732 Rozic Matija AC Kamnik Slovenia
Confirmed
3418 Tirado Causanilles Juan Vicente Planarc Spain
Confirmed
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3413 Chappell Grace Deer Park Archers Great Britain 20299
Confirmed
3862 Dessertenne Noa Compagnie d'Arc d'Annonay France
Pending
5035 Ferard Clementine Compagnie d'Arc Les Mureaux France
Confirmed
3441 Gibson Ella Deer Park Archers Great Britain 22413
Confirmed
3884 Hunsperger Janine Bogenschützen Stallikon Switzerland 16650
Confirmed
3351 Mason Lucy Deer Park Archers Great Britain 15472
Confirmed
5016 Mlinaric Amanda Varazdinski strelicarski klub Croatia 17411
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2005-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4865 Aydınlar Alp Marmara Okçuluk Turkey
Confirmed
4424 Bİtİrİm ErtuĞrul İSTANBUL OKÇULUK G.S.K Turkey
Confirmed
4867 Bozkurt Ege Marmara Okçuluk Turkey
Confirmed
4028 Casey Rami ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
4047 Dollard Brandon Cuchulainn Archers Ireland
Confirmed
4787 Egelİ Ela İSTANBUL OKÇULUK G.S.K Turkey
Confirmed
4866 Köseoğlu Abdullah Gökalp Marmara Okçuluk Turkey
Confirmed
3800 Mantin Thomas ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
3804 PICARD LEO ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
4888 Shirvani Bagherİ Borna FERDİ Turkey
Confirmed
4457 SoĞanci Mehmet Tuna İSTANBUL OKÇULUK G.S.K Turkey
Confirmed
4501 TÜrker Toprak İSTANBUL OKÇULUK G.S.K Turkey
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2005-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4414 Cafuk Lara Streličarski Klub Cekin Croatia
Confirmed
4355 Gazoz Melisa İSTANBUL OKÇULUK G.S.K Turkey
Confirmed
3801 Grivot LISA ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
3797 HARLINGUE ILIANA ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
4359 Kirmizigedİk Sudenaz İSTANBUL OKÇULUK G.S.K Turkey
Confirmed
4416 Korotaj Katja Streličarski Klub Cekin Croatia
Confirmed
4417 Međimurec Mia Streličarski Klub Cekin Croatia
Confirmed
4639 Pacheco Lisa Les Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg France
Confirmed
4219 Sarec Anja AC Kamnik Slovenia
Confirmed
4423 Selan RÜya İSTANBUL OKÇULUK G.S.K Turkey
Confirmed
3343 Zink Mathilde Les Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg France
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4525 Chainier François Compagnie d'Arc de Vernon France
Confirmed
3454 Deshorme Michel GSRB Belgium 19350
Confirmed
3802 Rabenow Axel HBG Germany 24173
Confirmed
3927 Weber Thorsten Team Archery Zone Germany
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Woman
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3316 Esquirol Annie 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
4806 Soulier Fabienne Les Archers des Princes France 10285
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3320 Corneille Philippe 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
4046 Dollard John Cuchulainn Archers Ireland
Confirmed
5038 Duhez Philippe V.U.C Valenciennes France 10965
Confirmed
3318 Esquirol GEORGES 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
3745 F. Javier Barroso Sagitta Spain
Confirmed
5037 Férard Bruno Compagnie d'Arc Les Mureaux France
Confirmed
3849 Gault Thierry La Flèche Pictave France
Confirmed
4721 Henry Stephane Montpellier Arc Club France
Confirmed
3449 Hervé Bruno EYBENS France 24208
Confirmed
3943 Imboden Martin OBV Gampel Switzerland 10775
Confirmed
3999 Keenan John Cuchulainn Archers Ireland 11853
Confirmed
4735 Konneradt Robert Les Archers Pennois France
Pending
3459 Laporte Jean-Claude GSRB Belgium
Confirmed
4015 Le Martret Bertrand buc France
Confirmed
4648 Liegeois Lucien Arc Club LANGLADE France
Confirmed
4261 Onnis Eric 1 ère Cie d'Archers de Saint Chamond France
Confirmed
3301 Whittingham Allistair Edinburgh University Archery Club Great Britain 5395
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Woman
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3590 Cholley Annie SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU France 10594
Confirmed
3713 Herve Catherine Draveil Sénart France 10794
Confirmed
3450 Herve Christine EYBENS France
Confirmed
4938 Labouyrie Michelle Les Archers des Remparts France 10414
Confirmed
3746 Revuelta Gutierrez Victoria Sagitta Spain 22584
Confirmed
3315 Tombul Nathalie Hombourg-Haut France
Confirmed
D2 - Friday 18 Jan 18:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4522 Armbruster Sylvain brienon sur armancon France 22604
Pending
3581 Aubert Thomas arc club de Nîmes France 5974
Confirmed
4369 Banks Adam Greenhills Archers Ireland 9094
Confirmed
4759 Bossard Florian Arc Club Sportif - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX France 18867
Pending
4756 Denis Alain Arc Club Sportif - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX France 13285
Confirmed
4956 Donaldson Morgan Cleadon Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
3655 Ebrahimi Sadrabadi Omid Part Archer Islamic Republic of Iran 18992
Confirmed
3985 El Boussouni Omar As far Morocco 16574
Pending
4824 Rahhal Rabia club de tir jemna Tunisia
Pending
4955 Raul Quiles Garcia Club Arquers Sant Cugat Spain
Confirmed
3954 Ripaux Valentin RIOM France 17913
Confirmed
4742 Strajhar Gasper AC Kamnik Slovenia 12469
Confirmed
3336 Ticoulat Sébastien Archers club marmandais France
Confirmed
4978 Yildiz Ogun Balıkesir Turkey 4771
Pending
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4675 Alexandru Aida Greenhills Archers Ireland 19399
Pending
4202 Larkins Yulia Crystal Palace Great Britain 23770
Confirmed
4701 Tan Fiona Les archers de Saint-Michel France
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3886 Artetxe Fernandez Ibai Azeri Spain 22555
Confirmed
3646 Balestri Alain SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU France
Confirmed
4455 Bermudez Eduardo Equipo Galiarco Spain 22180
Confirmed
3774 Boissau Stephane Club des archers de SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS France 10866
Confirmed
3306 Buden Domagoj SK Agram Croatia 8705
Confirmed
3406 Cerezo Bernet Javier ETSIT Spain 2697
Confirmed
3395 Collard Laurent ARC CLUB GESSIEN France 19359
Confirmed
4755 Desphelipon Gregory Biscarrosse Olympique tir à l'arc France
Confirmed
4940 Evensen Ragnar Tønsberg og omegn bueskuttere Norway 13905
Confirmed
3599 Girard Nicolas SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU France 19461
Confirmed
3467 Haag Niklas STS Dieuze France 14483
Confirmed
4404 Hanley Kolby Archery Learning Center United States of America 19684
Confirmed
3979 Henry Efflamm ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
4981 Lambert David Fontenay le Fleury France 14490
Confirmed
3808 Lopez Garcia Jose Luis Clan oso Astur Spain
Confirmed
5018 Lucot Laurent Club des archers Mussipontains France 22526
Confirmed
4801 Muñoz Gutiérrez Francisco Javier DELIK2 GRAN CANARIA Spain
Pending
3844 Parpillon Julien Les archers saint martinois France
Confirmed
3901 Pérez Cervino Félix ArcoTeucro Spain 19398
Confirmed
4652 Perez Diaz Jorge Julio DELIK2 GRAN CANARIA Spain 19346
Confirmed
3731 Ressar Evert Baltic Hunter SC Estonia 6589
Confirmed
4405 Ryals George Archery Learning Center United States of America 14467
Confirmed
5001 Schaff Kristofer Hoyt United States of America 7571
Confirmed
4180 Sergio Nieto Gutiérrez Club de Tiro con Arco Moratalaz Spain
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3647 Balestri Magalie SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU France
Confirmed
3642 Girard Marion SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU France
Confirmed
4196 Marcos Andrea Hoyt Pro Staff Spain 13856
Confirmed
4651 Molina Rodriguez Begoña DELIK2 GRAN CANARIA Spain 19388
Confirmed
3661 Naiara Argote Gonzalez Tiro con Arco Zugaztieta Spain
Confirmed
4242 Ochoa-Anderson Linda Hoyt Pro Staff Mexico 2246
Confirmed
4650 Perez Garcia Victoria DELIK2 GRAN CANARIA Spain 20841
Confirmed
3760 Pérez Herrero Paula CLUB EL TRASTOLILLU Spain 22586
Confirmed
3902 Renaudin Tiphaine Meursault France 20137
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4917 Adrián Candela Julián SANTA LUCIA ALCOY Spain
Confirmed
3487 Bergesio Riccardo Arclub I Falchi Bra Italy
Confirmed
4413 Černi Lovro Streličarski Klub Grebengradski Streličari Croatia
Confirmed
4187 Cooke Innes Compagnie des Archers Lausanne Switzerland 3595
Pending
3861 Dessertenne Léo Compagnie d'Arc d'Annonay France
Pending
4954 Donaldson Cameron Cleadon Archers Great Britain 23213
Confirmed
4966 Dubois Wong Alexi Archers de Compiegne France
Confirmed
5004 Frossasco Andrea POISSY France
Confirmed
3591 Groot Wassink Chris De Gouden Treffer Netherlands 20459
Confirmed
3818 Isacchi Loic Archers Jarlandins France
Confirmed
3431 Kivilo Karl Järvakandi AC Ilves Estonia 13753
Confirmed
4697 Laborde Esteban 1 ere Compagnie d'arc de Chambéry France
Confirmed
4846 Levy-jamet Valentin 1ère Compagnie d'Arc d'Annemasse France
Confirmed
4918 McLaren Daniel Clyde arrows Great Britain
Confirmed
4570 Pont florent saint christol les ales France
Confirmed
4427 Power Adam Harbour House Sports Club Ireland
Confirmed
5002 Romero Vilella Miquel TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ Spain
Confirmed
3883 Roth Sander Sandefjord Bueskyttere Norway
Confirmed
4626 Sarno Michele a.s.d arcieri arechi salerno Italy
Pending
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3499 Aida Dominguez Gonzalez Tir Arc Les Franqueses Spain
Confirmed
4415 Jagec Vinka Streličarski Klub Cekin Croatia
Confirmed
4916 Janossy Margot Arc Club Jussy Switzerland
Pending
4964 Laura Warmuz Arc Calderona Spain
Confirmed
4927 Page Valentine Arc Club Jussy Switzerland
Pending
4977 Pitarch Maria TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ Spain
Confirmed
3405 Post Jasmijn HBS Almere Netherlands
Confirmed
4979 Pullés Pardo Laura TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ Spain
Confirmed
4124 Robin Julie Moorabbin Archery Club Australia
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4952 Alouani Neil Rueil STAR France
Confirmed
3915 Arad Maleki Delarestaghi Part Archer Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
3853 Barbut Nicolas-Théo Les archers de Marcy Charbonnières France
Confirmed
3412 Carpenter Adam Barnsley AC Great Britain 17438
Confirmed
4394 Chartrain Axel l'union tir a l'arc France
Confirmed
4699 Coutant Corentin La Flèche Pictave France
Confirmed
3593 Crow Dillon Cleadon Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
4436 Harris Zachary Archery Learning Center United States of America 22422
Confirmed
4640 Heritage Tyler Archery Learning Center United States of America
Pending
4753 Joel Calderon Arroyo Quart Spain
Confirmed
4126 Kharoud Jobaninder Singh Archery association of India India 621
Pending
4005 Mario Sánchez Medrano Arluteva Spain
Confirmed
4941 Ohrt Sigurd Tønsberg og omegn bueskuttere Norway
Confirmed
3408 Parker Alex Deer Park Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
4776 Pereira Vítor Ginásio Clube Português Portugal
Pending
4595 Ridding Alfie Millom Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
4597 Ridding Dru Millom Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
3436 Sapp Carson Archery Learning Center United States of America 14522
Confirmed
3935 Sears Connor Archery Learning Center United States of America
Confirmed
4752 Sergio Calderon Arroyo Quart Spain
Confirmed
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3407 A'Bear Chloe Deer Park Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
3410 Carpenter Isabelle Barnsley AC Great Britain 15473
Confirmed
3409 Cerezo Bernet Teresa ArcoTeucro Spain 2696
Confirmed
4785 Eberhard Elaila BC Thurland Switzerland
Pending
4913 Lippand Hanna Liina Türi Archery School Estonia 20585
Confirmed
4909 Paas Meeri-Marita Türi Archery School Estonia 17640
Confirmed
3417 Preece Rosemary Deer Park Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
4174 Sinfreu Nuria Tir Amb Arc Encamp Andorra
Confirmed
3887 Tesch Sadie Archery Learning Center United States of America
Pending
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2005-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4459 BaŞaran Can İSTANBUL OKÇULUK G.S.K Turkey
Confirmed
4852 Chambraud Thylann CLOCA Achères France
Confirmed
4853 Champenois Kais CLOCA Achères France
Confirmed
4315 de SAINT JORES Mathys compagnie des archers de Muret France
Confirmed
4854 Hofmann Nathan CLOCA Achères France
Confirmed
3560 Iacopetta Lorenzo Arclub I Falchi Bra Italy
Confirmed
5019 Lucot Valentin Club des archers Mussipontains France
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2005-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4125 Bahrampour Ayda Enghelab archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending
4855 Chambraud Lorynne CLOCA Achères France
Confirmed
3620 Dages Marina Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France
Confirmed
3933 Maranon Oceane LA FLECHE SOUS BOIS France
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3303 Barlow Ru Invictus Bowmen Great Britain 24199
Confirmed
4592 Bovisi Marco Arc Club Jussy Switzerland 14149
Confirmed
3580 Chaldebas Ronan Arc Club Sportif - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX France 10904
Confirmed
4188 Frontiere Dominique Arc Club Jussy Switzerland 13854
Confirmed
3711 Geoffroy Eric JAD DAX France
Confirmed
4203 Hinckley Phil Hampstead Bowmen Great Britain
Confirmed
3776 Jose Antonio Saez Lopez CLUB EL TRASTOLILLU Spain
Confirmed
4767 Lavoisier Laurent ALBERTVILLE France 10252
Confirmed
4793 Leveque Alain ASSL Veneux Les Sablons France 14472
Confirmed
3757 Merz Olaf Kölner Klub für Bogensport Germany 24279
Confirmed
3329 Ramos Calleja Luis Miguel TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
3952 Ripaux Pascal POISSY France 10851
Confirmed
4950 Rusås Per-Olav Sarpsborg Bueskyttere Norway 22616
Confirmed
3891 Winterleitner Alex BSV BIEL Switzerland 24143
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Woman
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3881 Fourmont Magali saint germain sur morin France 19400
Confirmed
3756 Merz Heike Kölner Klub für Bogensport Germany 24272
Confirmed
5056 Willemenot Nathalie ARCHERIE CLUB D'ANTONY France 18899
Pending
3892 Winterleitner Ursula BSV BIEL Switzerland 24144
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4671 Asbach Jens BSC Nidderau Germany 6839
Pending
4842 Barbier Thierry l'union tir à l'arc ( et GROTA ) France 545
Confirmed
4248 Deacon Mick Indalarco Almeria Spain 10674
Confirmed
4262 Deronzier Simon archers de la vallee de Thônes France 19396
Confirmed
3763 Deston Chris BCY United States of America 4619
Confirmed
4316 Ducrot Hervé Thones France 19334
Confirmed
4784 Eberhard Franz BC Thurland Switzerland 14288
Pending
4493 Gesnik Michel Thones France
Confirmed
3341 Girard Francois LA FLECHE SOUS BOIS France
Confirmed
4491 Grötzinger Jürgen B.I.G. Glatt Germany
Confirmed
3342 Guerraz Serge LES ARCHERS DE ROQUEPLANE France
Confirmed
4044 Horner Philippe arc club Sainte-Croix-en Plaine.(France) France 13903
Confirmed
4982 Lopez Christophe Club des archers Mussipontains France
Confirmed
3359 Marini Cedric Compagnie d'arc de Vedène France 10992
Confirmed
4896 Picaud Francis 1 ère Compagnie de tir à l'arc de Monaco France 10660
Confirmed
3328 Ronsmans Luc WSS Belgium 24158
Confirmed
3854 Schryve Jean-Loic CHAUNY France 10817
Confirmed
4897 Scipioni André 1 ère Compagnie de tir à l'arc de Monaco Monaco
Pending
3759 Tomas Perez Diego CLUB EL TRASTOLILLU Spain
Confirmed
4265 Vedovotto Franck Les archers de la vallée de thones France 19395
Confirmed
4859 Yanik Devrim Marmara Okçuluk Turkey
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Woman
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4249 Deacon Kathy Indalarco Almeria Spain 10673
Confirmed
4119 Ester Semis Astier Arqueros de Rubí Spain
Confirmed
4895 Picaud Sandrine 1 ère Compagnie de tir à l'arc de Monaco France 10662
Confirmed
3758 Yolanda Herrero Gonzalez CLUB EL TRASTOLILLU Spain
Confirmed
D3 - Saturday 19 Jan 07:45
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3626 Andreu Ramirez Arqueros de Rubí Spain
Confirmed
3434 Bac Benoit Stade aurillacois France
Confirmed
4832 Bourand Olivier les archers du faucigny France
Confirmed
3569 Breteau Sebastien Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France
Confirmed
3363 Carballo Florizoone Pedro Xavier CLUB SAN CRISPIN Spain 22188
Pending
3365 Cherchi Cristian CLUB SAN CRISPIN Spain 22191
Pending
3622 Dages Thierry Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France
Confirmed
4827 Denham Kyle Derbyshire Archery Club Great Britain
Confirmed
3729 Ellison Brady Hoyt United States of America 5107
Pending
4324 Fracheboud Thierry Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 22605
Confirmed
4407 Hall Tom Meriden Archery Club Great Britain 11566
Confirmed
3391 Klingsheim Joakim Klepp Bueskyttere Norway 17874
Confirmed
3576 L'her Allan Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France
Confirmed
4780 Peña Cervello Arnau CLUB ARC MONTJUIC Spain
Confirmed
4628 Ramin Esfandiari Part Archer Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
4627 Shahab Mokhtarihedesh Part Archer Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
4013 Terpand Christophe ARC EN CIEL SAINT PRIEST France
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4104 Bardary Marion Cestas France 23026
Confirmed
4030 Duboys de Lavigerie Aurore Les Archers de la Touvre France
Confirmed
4036 Farault Gwénaëlle France
Confirmed
4754 Lacroix Emilie Saint Avertin France 11495
Confirmed
4716 Peslier Eugénie Les archers de Boé France
Pending
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3878 Ahmadi Majid Part Archer Islamic Republic of Iran 5649
Confirmed
4024 Alimohammadbeiky Alireza Part Archer Islamic Republic of Iran 18993
Confirmed
4354 Bazan Federico Arcieri Balestrieri di Spinea Italy
Confirmed
4226 Bernard Mathieu Les Archers Narbonnais France 14474
Confirmed
3489 Bosansky Jozef Hubert Arrows Slovakia 19779
Confirmed
3669 Boscolo Daniele Arcieri Balestrieri di Spinea Italy
Confirmed
4924 Boulch Jean Philippe Rueil STAR France 11703
Confirmed
4123 Bringer Ludovic LES ARCHERS DE CACHY France 11279
Confirmed
4274 Caro Puertolas Victor Atlantis Aragon Spain 10699
Confirmed
4786 Clapié Sébastien EYBENS France 14486
Confirmed
3845 Delavault Nicolas La Flèche Pictave France 22536
Confirmed
4836 Fountzoulas Georgios PANATHINAIKOS AC Greece 23376
Pending
3427 Frederickx Brend NVL Belgium 21084
Confirmed
4199 Geurts Brieuc CMA Belgium 17788
Confirmed
4683 Gontier Adrien Les Archers de la Touvre France 12151
Confirmed
4016 Javan Haghighi Mohammad Rasoul Part Archer Islamic Republic of Iran 18990
Confirmed
4869 Lafaye Thomas compagnie d'arc de Plourin les Morlaix France 22537
Confirmed
4297 Lejal Jonathan Archerie club conchoise France
Confirmed
3918 Mahboubi Matbooe Nima Part Archer Islamic Republic of Iran 18995
Confirmed
3657 Maleki Delarestaghi Bahram Part Archer Islamic Republic of Iran 18989
Confirmed
4890 Nectoux Cédric compagnie d'arc de Plourin les Morlaix France 19299
Confirmed
4856 Oliveira Nuno Clube Futebol Benfica Portugal 13501
Confirmed
4590 Pierret Maxime Arc Club Clusien France
Pending
3546 Ponchiardi Andrea Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
3472 Ravagnan Gianni Arcieri Balestrieri di Spinea Italy
Confirmed
4041 Saunier François Les Archers de la Touvre France 22514
Confirmed
4084 Simon Marc Draveil Sénart France 22540
Confirmed
4871 Telles de Jesus Santos Eduardo Clube Futebol Benfica Portugal
Confirmed
3302 Thrun Friedhelm Krefelder SSK Germany 18898
Confirmed
3899 Van Dercamere Maxime Merignac France 11001
Confirmed
4009 Vandepoele Mathieu CMA Belgium 4269
Confirmed
3670 Zanon Nicolò Arcieri Balestrieri di Spinea Italy
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4555 Chupin Julie Anthony Archery Academy France 17682
Confirmed
4096 Moulet Célia Draveil Sénart France
Confirmed
3346 Saldanha Chantal ARC GETMAU France 10803
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4286 Bodin Mathis Club des archers de SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS France
Confirmed
4198 Bourduge Nathan les archers des sources artonne saint myon France
Confirmed
4792 Caron Tanguy les archers de l'aubance France
Confirmed
4523 Chabin Keziah Compagnie des Archers Lausanne Switzerland 18922
Confirmed
4195 Chauvin Armel Club des archers de SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS France
Confirmed
4245 Cheritat-Geoffray Mathieu Cluny France
Confirmed
3912 Choffat Valentin Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland 19417
Confirmed
4045 Chovelle Thomas USC Tir a l'arc France
Confirmed
4344 Conesa Daniel arc lat'vedas France
Confirmed
4088 Corsin Valentin Cluny France
Confirmed
4361 Cuminal Thibault Compagnie Héraclès Tir à l'Arc France
Confirmed
4333 Daniel García Medina Club La Flecha de Salamanca Spain
Confirmed
4885 David Mena Bellod Arc Calderona Spain
Confirmed
3841 Devaux Mathis CdA Vevey - La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
Confirmed
4879 Dreyer Noé Société de Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
Confirmed
3867 Faudemer leo OHS Cherbourg en Cotentin France
Confirmed
3821 Foret Liam Club des archers de SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS France
Confirmed
4264 Gaub Jules 1 ere Compagnie d'arc de Chambéry France
Confirmed
3806 Grazioli Samuele Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
4121 Guidetti Johan Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
3415 Hanuliak Ján Jakub Reflex Zilina Slovakia
Confirmed
4884 Hedoire Marius POISSY France
Confirmed
4935 Joan Arnal Selga Tir Arc Les Franqueses Spain
Confirmed
3483 Julien Jerome archers de Lunel France
Confirmed
4672 Le Bars Antoine Rennes Cie France
Pending
4285 Lebot Eloïm Club des archers de SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS France
Confirmed
4598 Leclerc Ronan Mon'Arc Club Monteux France
Pending
3634 Linarello Quentin Les archers Phocéens France
Confirmed
4883 Lopes do Gago Telles Santos Pedro Alexandre POISSY France
Confirmed
4904 Matos Tiago CFB Portugal 23677
Confirmed
4933 Mercader Pablo AEEF Spain
Confirmed
3702 Miquel Marsal Gutiérrez TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ Spain
Confirmed
4128 Möckli Félix CdA Vevey - La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
Confirmed
4673 Neveux Cyriaque Rennes Cie France
Pending
4118 Oger Adrien archers de Lunel France
Confirmed
4165 Petitcolin Alban France
Confirmed
4945 Peyrot Lucas Compiègne France 17637
Confirmed
3411 Pluhař Jan Znojmo Czech Republic
Confirmed
3675 Ramírez Ferrer Pau Arco Las Rozas Spain
Confirmed
4370 Reid Jacob Allscott Heath Archers Great Britain 20469
Confirmed
3825 Renaud Arnaud CdA Vevey - La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland
Confirmed
4905 Salard Gautier LES ARCHERS DE L(AUTIZE France
Confirmed
4872 Schweitzer Mathis Société de Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
Confirmed
4381 Sergi Perez Lopez TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
4353 Sol alois les archers des sources artonne saint myon France
Confirmed
4817 Themelis Filippos-Georgios GAS HOLARGOU Greece
Confirmed
4816 Themelis Panagiotis PANATHINAIKOS AC Greece 20033
Confirmed
4899 Vautrin Jules Club des archers Mussipontains France
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3447 Bendíková Elena LŠLK Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia
Confirmed
4563 Bertran Ramos Ester TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ Spain
Confirmed
3879 Bétrisey Alice Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
4034 Botte Louise Compagnie d'Arc de Jaux France
Confirmed
4251 Campana Rachel Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
Confirmed
4676 Chateau Daviane Les archers de Boé France
Confirmed
3734 Fontanellaz Michèle Compagnie des Archers Lausanne Switzerland 18929
Confirmed
3461 Galera Lopez de Felipe Julia TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ Spain
Confirmed
4366 Garrote de Barros Alba La Flecha de Salamanca Spain
Confirmed
3931 Gillingham Agathe Jussy 02 France
Confirmed
3738 Granger Leeloo CdA Vevey - La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland 18941
Confirmed
4893 Hattenberger Eléonore Société de Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
Confirmed
4717 Hesry Maeva Rennes Cie France
Pending
3428 Hillestad Kathrine Stavanger bueskyttere Norway 2633
Confirmed
4241 Jimena Blazquez Mateos La Flecha de Salamanca Spain
Confirmed
4877 Jouveshomme Marie Société de Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
Confirmed
4863 Koç Zeynep Marmara Okçuluk Turkey
Confirmed
4822 Loubeyre Inatea Les archers de Boé France
Confirmed
3851 Louis Mathilde Archers Riomois France 17439
Confirmed
4033 Marmy Audrey les ours blancs Switzerland
Confirmed
4596 Mats Angelique Mon'Arc Club Monteux France
Pending
4834 Menardo Guzman Luna Compagnie des Archers du Parc - Mouans-Sartoux France
Confirmed
3665 Nieva Sandra ARCOSOTO Spain 2971
Confirmed
3674 Ortega Pijuan Alba TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTÍ Spain
Confirmed
4463 Pelletier Alexiane ARC CLUB GARDEEN France
Confirmed
4140 Peretti-Poix Sarah Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
Confirmed
4715 Peslier Eugénie Les archers de Boé France
Pending
4774 Ramel Aziliz Rennes Cie France
Confirmed
4915 Ribes Manon Archers de Boé France
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4139 Berduck Maxime USF Arc Club France
Confirmed
4050 Berthon Antoine USC Tir a l'arc France
Confirmed
3559 Brunello Antonio Kappa Kosmos Rovereto Italy 23265
Confirmed
3983 Bruno Marvin Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
4363 Chauveau Baptiste Les Archers de la Touvre France
Confirmed
4724 Faugstad Anders Prime Archery Norway 2634
Pending
3524 Isnes Trym Tønsberg og omegn bueskuttere Norway 20755
Confirmed
3414 Kubicek Libor LK SENICA Slovakia 23257
Confirmed
3982 Maret David Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
4668 Marleaux Kévin club des archers de Bigorre Tarbes France
Confirmed
4170 Martin Matheo les archers des sources artonne saint myon France
Confirmed
4289 Serruau Duncan Archerie club conchoise France
Confirmed
3856 Varone Justin Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland 19838
Confirmed
4270 Varone Marius Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
4818 Zantiotis-Chatzoudas Ioannis GAS HOLARGOU Greece 20037
Pending
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3987 Annison Layla Archery GB Great Britain 5963
Confirmed
3768 Bartos Hannah Archery Learning Center United States of America
Confirmed
4819 Ferrandez Tejero Claudia Atlantis Aragon Spain 20845
Confirmed
3989 Gabrion Agathe Arc Club Clusien France
Confirmed
4227 Gaillot Lilou Les archers des sources France
Confirmed
3981 Joly Evelyne Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland
Confirmed
3910 Natale Paola A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo Co Italy
Confirmed
3602 Petre Iulia CORBY ARCHERS Great Britain
Confirmed
4864 Tuncel Pelin Marmara Okçuluk Turkey
Confirmed
4860 Yanik Irem Marmara Okçuluk Turkey
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2005-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4643 Cabar Matteo Cadillac France
Confirmed
4362 Gentil Louison Montpellier Arc Club France
Confirmed
4878 Lecomte Adrien Société de Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
Confirmed
3353 Malard Ethan Hayange France
Confirmed
4773 Muth Gaëtan Les Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg France
Confirmed
4197 Pannetier Ulysse Les archers des sources France
Confirmed
4828 Petroff Alexandre Montpellier Arc Club France
Confirmed
4151 Pouradier Dorian les archers des sources artonne saint myon France
Confirmed
4875 Pribiset Ugo Société de Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
Confirmed
4527 Schwaller-Joubert Léo Les Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg France
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2005-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3522 Ainara García Balmaseda TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
4800 Cabrerizo Deswaziere Eva Les archers de Boé France
Confirmed
4228 Gaillot Camille Les archers des sources France
Confirmed
4319 Godart Louna Les archers des sources France
Confirmed
4861 Gülcek Zeynep Su Marmara Okçuluk Turkey
Confirmed
4826 Gutiérrez Noriega Angela Arkeros Corvera Spain
Confirmed
4669 Hürlimann Luna Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
Confirmed
3345 Izaskun Garcia Campos CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA VALLES Spain
Confirmed
4862 Karataş Cennet Buse Marmara Okçuluk Turkey
Confirmed
4516 Morel Lise Les Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg France
Confirmed
4515 Morel Lucie Les Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg France
Confirmed
3330 Ramos Valiente Lucía TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
4326 Raymond Louane Les archers des sources France
Confirmed
3865 Tarrago Bulete Alba TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA Spain
Confirmed
4873 Thiebaut Margot Société de Tir à l'Arc Mulhouse France
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4135 Appietto Christian Lyon 8eme France 10751
Confirmed
4448 Barba CHRISTOPHE l'union tir a l'arc France
Confirmed
4391 Belay Vincent CLUB DES ARCHERS TULLISTES France 19252
Confirmed
4880 Bois patrice Les archers de Saint-Michel France
Confirmed
3956 Brunet Herve Jussy 02 France 10814
Confirmed
4486 Delepine Benoit Les Archers de la Touvre France
Confirmed
4831 Faber Dominik Bogenschützen Juventas Basel Switzerland 11012
Confirmed
3690 Frederickx Danny NVL Belgium
Confirmed
4387 Fredouille Thierry Tir à l'Arc Orvannais France
Confirmed
3362 Gomez Gutierrez Jose TIR AMB ARC PADINYES Spain 10680
Confirmed
3370 Hanuliak Ján Reflex Zilina Slovakia
Confirmed
3676 Hernan de las Heras Fernandez Arqueros de Rubí Spain
Confirmed
4874 Hoog richard Les archers de Saint-Michel France
Confirmed
4450 Jardin jacques Olivier l'union tir a l'arc France
Confirmed
4750 Jesus Bruno Les archers du pays de Souillac France
Confirmed
3864 Jordi Tarragó Martí TIR AMB ARC LLEIDA Spain
Confirmed
4388 LALLIER LAURENT voulx France
Confirmed
4372 Marengo Gianmaria A.s.d. Arcieri Langhe e Roero Italy 19294
Confirmed
4364 Mas Jean Paul CLUB DES ARCHERS TULLISTES France
Confirmed
4253 Mennecart Jérôme Terrenoire France
Confirmed
3708 Morfaux Christian ASPS SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE France 14481
Confirmed
4117 Oger David archers de Lunel France
Confirmed
4743 Ouin Bruno Compagnie des Archers du Parc - Mouans-Sartoux France 10735
Confirmed
4505 Pastorelli Michele A.S.D. Arcieri del Gufo Italy
Confirmed
3882 Sejourne Denis saint germain sur morin France 19333
Confirmed
4294 Strock Bertrand Archers du Cercle de Rixheim France 24248
Confirmed
4152 Veira Moreno Vicente Enrique ARC-TEIXO Spain 19378
Confirmed
3579 Vincenzi Augusto A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma Italy
Confirmed
4496 Vriens Frank arc club de Nîmes France
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Woman
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3955 Brunet Sabine Jussy 02 France 10812
Confirmed
4644 Cabar Nathalie Cadillac France
Confirmed
4371 Genero Annamaria A.s.d. Arcieri Langhe e Roero Italy 19295
Confirmed
4383 Gozzelino Silvia Rita A.s.d. Arcieri Langhe e Roero Italy 19296
Confirmed
4276 Hervot Nathalie Arc Club Egly France
Confirmed
4057 Jenny Isabelle Sagittaire-Genève Switzerland 13971
Confirmed
4600 Maria Rocio Ponce Navarro ArcoBoadilla Spain
Confirmed
4504 Martino Mariapia A.S.D. Arcieri del Gufo Italy
Confirmed
4037 Monforte Cecile Sagittaire-Genève Switzerland 14726
Confirmed
3709 Poupard Valérie ASPS SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE France
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3307 Angebault Stéphane Cholet TAC France
Confirmed
3794 Barredo Juan José Quart Spain 10704
Confirmed
4083 Beccari Franco Kappa Kosmos Rovereto Italy 3791
Confirmed
4252 Berail Pierre Les Archers de la Montagne Noire France 11030
Confirmed
4051 Berthon fabrice USC Tir a l'arc France
Confirmed
4925 Boulch Hubert compagnie d'arc de Plourin les Morlaix France 10458
Confirmed
3364 Brocal Mañas Josep TIR AMB ARC PADINYES Spain 10679
Confirmed
3772 Charrois Thierry Club des archers de SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS France
Confirmed
3335 Chiusso Cristiano Arcieri Balestrieri di Spinea Italy
Confirmed
4291 David Philippe CLUB DES ARCHERS TULLISTES France 10630
Confirmed
3451 Demey Dominiek ICE Smart Sports Belgium 19278
Confirmed
4281 Fernando Araque Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarin Spain
Confirmed
4280 Fernando Fatas Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarin Spain
Confirmed
3354 Ferrarese Nicola Arcieri Balestrieri di Spinea Italy
Confirmed
4900 Feybesse Jean François Les Archers des Princes France 10626
Confirmed
4038 Galera Juan Sagittaire-Genève Switzerland 1318
Confirmed
4214 Giacomini Riccardo Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
4566 Giner Francois arc club st christol lez ales France
Confirmed
3624 Haynes Eric Arc Club Sportif - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX France 10800
Confirmed
4275 Jesus Abad Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarin Spain
Confirmed
4751 Jose Calderon Ibañez ARC QUART Spain
Confirmed
4277 José Luis Ferrando Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarin Spain
Confirmed
3824 Joussaume Thierry Cholet TAC France 10853
Confirmed
4284 Juan Manuel Alique Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarin Spain
Confirmed
4027 Le Van Christian les archers de Castelsarrasin France 10975
Confirmed
4267 Lebordais Bertrand egly France
Confirmed
3352 Marin Mario Arcieri Balestrieri di Spinea Italy
Confirmed
4665 Marleaux Didier club des archers de Bigorre Tarbes France
Confirmed
4332 Marot Jean-Louis CLUB DES ARCHERS TULLISTES France
Confirmed
4876 Martin christophe Les archers de Saint-Michel France
Confirmed
4365 Masson Thierry egly France
Confirmed
4908 Mazé Benoît Archers D'Iroise Brest France 10760
Confirmed
4638 Mclean Chris Durham City Archers Great Britain 19393
Confirmed
3493 Parvess Michael Rivernook Great Britain
Confirmed
3848 Pereira Eric Club des archers de SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS France 12985
Confirmed
4064 Pimpaud Pierre Limoges Couzeix arc club France
Confirmed
4323 Rafael Lijarcio Vergara TIR AMB ARC PADINYES Spain
Confirmed
3547 Risini Alessandro Arcieri Bresciani Italy 19327
Confirmed
3545 Ronchi Alessandro Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
4518 Rondelot Cyril La Flèche Pictave France 19345
Confirmed
4266 Segers Remy egly France
Confirmed
4215 Signorini Maurizio Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
3796 Torró José Quart Spain 10703
Confirmed
4278 Urmeneta Abenia Juan Carlos Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarin Spain
Confirmed
4213 Vaia Franco Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
3326 Verdeyen Luc WSS Belgium 3960
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1974-12-31) Woman
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4778 Corniaux Yvette Les Archers de Volgelsheim France
Confirmed
4901 Dieudonné Nathalie Arc Club Sanary France
Confirmed
4680 Escoffier Madeleine LES ARCHERS DES SIX LANCES France
Confirmed
3344 Marin Alessandra Arcieri Balestrieri di Spinea Italy
Confirmed
3677 Montserrat Muñoz Baró Arqueros de Rubí Spain
Confirmed
3897 Motta Mariaraffaella A.s.d. Arcieri del Borgia Italy 24107
Confirmed
4268 Robin patricia egly France
Confirmed
4707 Saubion Violette ARCHERIE CLUB D'ANTONY France 8519
Pending
D4 - Saturday 20 Jan 11:30 - RM, RW, CM, CW Only
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
4840 Acha Pablo CLERMONT FERRAND Spain 16213
Confirmed
4868 Ajodhia Vikash ARC Rotterdam Netherlands 22596
Pending
3755 Alonso Alvarez Joaquín Angel Tir Amb Arc Encamp Andorra 22637
Pending
4184 Andersson Jonathan Stenbro BS Sweden 12797
Pending
4764 Bidault Jerome Arc Club Issy Les Moulineaux France 9217
Confirmed
4224 Blandin Thomas ASSM Les Archers de St Mard France 10566
Confirmed
4250 Campana Nicolas Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 22612
Confirmed
4849 Chirault Thomas Stade Clermontois Archerie France 15723
Confirmed
5041 Christian Brynning Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Pending
3660 Commeyne Eric Arc Club de Blagnac France
Confirmed
4395 Constans Nicolas Arc Club de Lavaur France
Confirmed
4769 Correy Gaetan LES ARCHERS DE BELLEVILLE SUR LOIRE France
Confirmed
4537 Coucoulle Matthieu Brignais France 6941
Confirmed
4283 Daniel Morillo Prats Club s'arc d'Eivissa Spain
Confirmed
4307 Day Leslie Thirsk Bowmen Great Britain 14753
Confirmed
4273 Duboc Nicolas Compagnie des Archers du Parc - Mouans-Sartoux France
Pending
4308 Dukes Malcolm Thirsk Bowmen Great Britain 18871
Confirmed
4432 Dupuis Emmanuel Les archers de la lomagne France 22601
Confirmed
4830 Faber Florian Bogenschützen Juventas Basel Switzerland 12511
Confirmed
4926 Faure Arthur Brignais France 11236
Confirmed
4321 Fewz Tom Thirsk Bowmen Great Britain 22630
Confirmed
3747 Fissore Matteo Erreà Team Italy 6942
Confirmed
4229 Flink Ludvig Luleå BS Sweden 12693
Pending
5008 Ghorab Badie POISSY France
Pending
4367 Gouin Alexandre Compagnie d'arc de Buc France
Confirmed
4839 Hauttement Fabrice Archers Marly-Pournoy La Chétive France
Confirmed
4144 Holden Ryan Archery GB Great Britain 20467
Confirmed
4105 Hunel Philippe LES ARCHERS DE BELLEVILLE SUR LOIRE France 10429
Confirmed
3325 Judd Michael Mayflower archers Great Britain 15037
Confirmed
3474 Kannan Sathish Kumar Newport Pagnell Archers Great Britain 19274
Pending
3385 Klein Pit Guillaume Tell Luxembourg 13302
Confirmed
3671 Kraus Stephane Compiègne France 16251
Confirmed
3366 Kuhrau Markus SSV Oberachern Germany
Confirmed
4798 Kunder Vincent Compagnie des archers Clermontois France
Confirmed
4112 Laporte Vincent Les archers de Ripaille France 10726
Confirmed
3297 Lericolais Stephane The valley bowmen of huddersfield Great Britain
Confirmed
3896 Libert Eric Compiègne France 16219
Confirmed
4947 Naveteur Lucas ASSL Veneux Les Sablons France
Confirmed
4107 Pecquet Olivier LES ARCHERS DE BELLEVILLE SUR LOIRE France
Confirmed
4757 Pignoly Jérôme Les Archers de Gemenos France 10877
Pending
3468 Pop Razvan MOUSEL ARCHERS Luxembourg 12788
Confirmed
4106 Quentin Jean-Marie LES ARCHERS DE BELLEVILLE SUR LOIRE France
Confirmed
4944 Rieger Cedric Bogensport Lörcher Germany 13815
Confirmed
4520 Ruiz Charles Brignais France
Confirmed
3491 Wijler Steve Grensschutters Reuver Netherlands 2631
Confirmed
4637 Wolfs Tom Archery Service Center Netherlands
Confirmed
4243 Wood Richard BARNSLEY Y.M.C.A Great Britain
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
5012 Alart Margaux Les archers catalans France 22653
Confirmed
3508 Barba Segura Lourdes TIR ARC OLESA Spain 22671
Confirmed
4134 Berlioz Laetitia Lyon 8eme France 14009
Confirmed
4183 Bjerendal Christine Lindome BK Sweden 9049
Pending
4783 Brianne Noemie Club des archers de SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS France 8945
Confirmed
4529 Cazauran Sara Les Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg France
Confirmed
4430 Chevret Severine Les archers de la lomagne France 22663
Confirmed
4497 Cohendet Angeline Brignais France 19458
Confirmed
3299 Deden Esther HBS Almere Netherlands 12766
Confirmed
3852 Deineko Iliana CdA Vevey - La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland 13312
Confirmed
3641 Gentile Lisa US Creteil France 19260
Confirmed
4691 Haidn Tschalova Veronika FSG Tacherting Germany 3885
Pending
4073 Hermouet Salomé Barberaz France 925400
Confirmed
4043 Herrero Noelia CdA Vevey - La Tour-de-Peilz Switzerland 19464
Confirmed
3374 Kendal-Brown Amanda N/A Trinidad and Tobago 24437
Confirmed
4844 Maussiere Florence Archers Castelneuvois France 19292
Confirmed
4002 Mestre-lascaux Colyne Salon de provence France
Confirmed
4334 Rogazy Berangere Brignais France 18945
Confirmed
4949 Rusås Martine Sarpsborg Bueskyttere Norway
Confirmed
4912 Tetsmann Maris Türi Archery School Estonia 15601
Confirmed
5051 Umer Ana LK Ankaran Slovenia 6584
Pending
4056 Vayssie Isabelle Neuilly Sur Marne France 22201
Pending
4841 Villard Laurena Arc Club Issy Les Moulineaux France 16365
Confirmed
4948 Wirth Véronique Archers de la Tour Sion Switzerland 19313
Pending
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
5024 Aloui Houssam Les Archers Pugetois France 19307
Confirmed
4760 Alves Cláudio Real Sport Clube Portugal 23692
Confirmed
3994 Babou Eric ARC CLUB GARDEEN France 14479
Confirmed
4378 Baraer Quentin Rennes Cie France 11954
Confirmed
3380 Bashkirev Alexey RFSL Russian Federation 19349
Confirmed
3496 Blazquez Alberto Mathews Factory Staff Spain 12535
Confirmed
3317 Boch Christophe 1ere compagnie d'arc de St Die des Vosges France 18934
Confirmed
4071 Bouvier Melvin Barberaz France
Confirmed
4058 Bruot Noe Barberaz France 22535
Confirmed
3478 Burrus Raphael Merignac France 11217
Confirmed
3387 Canalejas Tejero Victor Arqueros San Jorge Spain 6469
Confirmed
4116 Caristo Claude Les Archers Pugetois France 10722
Confirmed
3805 Chamboleron Luc Compagnie d'arc de Vedène France 19289
Confirmed
3401 Civade Ervan Avord France 22517
Confirmed
3866 Colson Cyril Compagnie d'arc de Buc France 22523
Confirmed
4458 Dauleu Ludovic Rueil STAR France 17792
Confirmed
4980 Della Stua Valerio A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Pol. SOLESE Italy 15083
Confirmed
3313 Duarthe Mickael Merignac France 22527
Confirmed
4495 Dubois Reginald Chartres Horizon France 14475
Confirmed
3542 Ducoup Thomas Draveil Sénart France
Confirmed
3504 Elzinga Peter Prime Archery Netherlands 1914
Confirmed
4399 Félix Nuno Sporting Clube de Portugal Portugal 13728
Confirmed
4771 Figueiras Marcelo Alexandre Centro Social de Prime Portugal
Confirmed
3358 Foley John Fort Purbrook Great Britain 19402
Confirmed
3617 Formaux Eric US Creteil France 19394
Confirmed
3538 Frigerio Stefano Arcieri Montalcino Italy
Confirmed
3812 Gasse Nicolas Chartres Horizon France 14478
Confirmed
4310 Gastaldo Gabriele Clarascum Italy
Confirmed
3600 Gerard Cedric Marseille 3 Lucs France
Confirmed
4748 Gerard Paul Les archers suresnois France 7944
Confirmed
4602 Gillingham Timothy Bowtech/Gold Tip United States of America 14471
Confirmed
4411 Haefelfinger Roman Baselbieter Bogenschützen Switzerland 15063
Confirmed
3361 Hernandez Garrido Raul TIR AMB ARC PADINYES Spain 10683
Confirmed
3309 Herraiz Osuna Jordi Arcomadrid Spain 10692
Confirmed
3429 Jaecky Gregor Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland 18962
Confirmed
4656 Kools Jonathan De Noordervrienden Minderhout Belgium 10108
Confirmed
4657 Kools Reginald Team MYBO Belgium 8200
Confirmed
3422 Labiche Nicolas Stade aurillacois France
Confirmed
4460 Lallemant Julien Compagnie des Archers Vertusiens France 14484
Confirmed
3707 Lasserre Dimitri US Creteil France
Confirmed
3371 Laube Marcus 1. BSC Garbsen Germany 5156
Confirmed
3928 Lazzati Gabriele Arcieri Ardivestra Italy 19330
Confirmed
3324 Lecomte David 1ere compagnie d'arc de St Die des Vosges France 10815
Confirmed
3484 Lopez Ramon Villa de Ceuti Spain 17807
Confirmed
3348 Malard Sylvain Marly Pournoy France
Confirmed
4729 Markes Ivan ZGSK Croatia 15761
Pending
3347 Maulard Tristan Marly Pournoy France
Confirmed
4910 Mazé Benoît Rueil STAR France 10760
Pending
4907 Mazé Tanguy Rueil STAR France 19371
Confirmed
3390 Medina Luchena Lorenzo Manuel ArcoBoadilla Spain 10688
Confirmed
4492 Nowok Kamil Bogenschützen TSV Natternberg Germany 22541
Confirmed
4293 Orosz Viktor Letizia SC Hungary 12666
Pending
3383 Pagnoni Federico Mathews Factory Staff Italy 13881
Confirmed
3592 Parvess Michael Rivernook Great Britain
Confirmed
3736 Pater Sil Mbsov/noordkop Netherlands 22464
Confirmed
4163 Pauner Joan Archers globe trotteur France 17847
Confirmed
3430 Perez Gonzalez Jesus Jacinto ARCUS Spain 18894
Confirmed
3998 Peyrondet Francois La Flèche Pictave France 6720
Confirmed
3643 Popping Damien Merignac France 10720
Confirmed
3367 Reithler Jean-François 1ere compagnie d'arc de St Die des Vosges France
Confirmed
3537 Reyes Brandon Mathews United States of America 14446
Confirmed
4599 Rubén Murillo ArcoBoadilla Spain
Confirmed
4761 Rui Baptista Centro Social de Prime Portugal
Pending
3934 Schoumacher Eric Compagnie d'arc de Buc France
Confirmed
3922 Schoumacher Frédéric buc France
Confirmed
3319 Sobry Felix LCAC France 15827
Confirmed
3613 Stas Hareld Archery Service Center Netherlands 13001
Confirmed
4747 Thieffine Julien Les archers suresnois France 7945
Confirmed
4514 Thierry Jeremie Leognan France 8518
Confirmed
3311 Turc Yann Portes Les Valence France 19287
Confirmed
3840 Vive Aldama Lluis Tir Amb Arc Encamp Andorra 10158
Pending
3938 Wargnier Sebastien Les Archers Narbonnais France 10825
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
3497 Barbara Miranda Suarez Blazquez Archery Spain
Confirmed
4456 Bermudez Rebeca Equipo Galiarco Spain 18892
Confirmed
3644 Bourelly Anne France 10719
Confirmed
3619 Bouteleux Mylene Arc Club Sportif - ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX France 17848
Confirmed
3298 Clason Stephanie Edinburgh University Archery Club Great Britain 17730
Confirmed
3611 Couwenberg Martine Archery Service Center Netherlands 13812
Confirmed
3505 Elzinga Vanessa Prime Archery Netherlands 12972
Confirmed
4164 Eymard Anais Bollene France 22571
Confirmed
3386 Gales Andrea Woking A C Great Britain 5358
Confirmed
4951 Gimeno Bonells Marta TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Pending
4706 Huon Tiphaine Anthony Archery Academy France 22565
Pending
4035 Levratti Alice A.S.D. Gruppo Arcieri Pol. SOLESE Italy 22572
Confirmed
3322 Maria Del Pilar Alvarez Ospina Sagitta Spain
Confirmed
4943 Meissner Janine Bogensport Lörcher Germany 12684
Confirmed
4658 Meynen Degryse Lena Team MYBO Belgium 12623
Confirmed
3300 Prieels Sarah Edinburgh University Archery Club Great Britain 6646
Confirmed
4779 Quinn Adria Cuchulainn Archers Ireland 19253
Pending
4848 Robert Leslie LES ARCHERS DES SIX LANCES France
Pending
3323 Rocio Fernández alegria Sagitta Spain
Confirmed
3372 Schall Velia 1. BSC Karlsruhe Germany 12781
Confirmed
3792 Shkliar Kseniia ICE SMART SPORTS Ukraine 7704
Confirmed
3389 Shkolna Mariya Gts Luxembourg 9298
Confirmed
3765 Sword Michelle Swan Archers Great Britain 22574
Confirmed
5009 Theodore Breanna Prime Archery United States of America 17215
Pending
3535 Tonioli Marcella Hoyt prostaff Italy 11092
Confirmed
5057 Tournois Valerie ARCHERIE CLUB D'ANTONY France
Pending
4881 Tremblayes Anaïs Meursault France
Confirmed
5020 Trémeau Sandrine Compagnie d'Arc de Villiers-le-Bel France 22570
Pending