Nimes Archery Tournament

Nimes (FRA)
2020-01-17 / 2020-01-19
D1 - Friday 17 Jan 14:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7613 Austin Chris None United States of America 29836
Confirmed
6652 Becker Joe Bowbrook Great Britain
Confirmed
7297 Bizjak Rok LK MINS POSTOJNA Slovenia 13783
Confirmed
7104 Colson Cyril Buc France 22523
Confirmed
6203 Crombez Vincent Yokine Archery Club Australia
Confirmed
8066 Delille Ferdinand Arc Club De Nimes France 16250
Confirmed
7736 Dietewich Simon RC Wendelstein 1913 e.V. Germany
Confirmed
6255 Greer Dalton Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
8147 Gugole Lorenzo Arceri imperiesi San Camillo Italy
Confirmed
7463 Habjan Malavasic Den LK KAMNIK Slovenia 11964
Confirmed
7688 Kahllund Florian Team Beiter Germany 12439
Confirmed
6783 Lindberg Johan BSK Sturarna Sweden 22611
Confirmed
7994 Mayr Camilo Berlin Archery Club e. V. Germany 7200
Pending Approval
6770 McCaffrey Carl Dundrum Archers Ireland
Confirmed
7536 Nogueira Pedro Clube Atlético de Queluz Portugal 13739
Confirmed
7290 Podkrajšek Sergej LK Maribor Slovenia
Confirmed
6399 Pop Razvan Mousel Archers Wasserbillig Luxembourg 12788
Confirmed
7735 Prietz Wolf-Giro RC Wendelstein 1913 e.V. Germany
Confirmed
7249 Ravnikar Ziga LK KAMNIK Slovenia 15129
Confirmed
7022 Steele Anthony Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6769 Taylor Adam Dundrum Archers Ireland 2658
Confirmed
6215 Terzi Enzo Les Archers Pugetois France
Confirmed
6229 Vandergucht Jonathan GSR Belgium 8972
Confirmed
7991 Wieser Felix Win&Win Germany 13105
Pending Approval
6374 Williams Jack None United States of America 20951
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7353 Brousse Aurélie CLOCA ACHERES France 19381
Confirmed
7537 Cunha Inês Clube Atlético de Queluz Portugal
Confirmed
7580 Dunnighan Kate Cleadon Archers Great Britain 23079
Confirmed
6710 Fayet Marie-Noëlle bourges 1ere France 19322
Confirmed
7295 Gauvin Crystal None United States of America 13351
Confirmed
7479 Ghaderikalbabadi Manzar Iranian School in Guangzhou Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
6254 Greer Jessica Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
8180 Jangnas Erika Arc Club de Nîmes Sweden 13884
Confirmed
7293 Jung Amy None United States of America 20954
Confirmed
7471 Kaufhold Casey Lancaster Archery United States of America 20955
Confirmed
6397 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco Finland 22655
Confirmed
7579 Meering Sophie Bowmen of Warfield Great Britain 22664
Confirmed
6805 Moloney Sarah Dublin Archers Ireland 19308
Confirmed
7590 Nemati Zahra IRAN ARCHERY FEDERATION Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
6815 Paschke Jessa Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6331 Pilkinton Mollie Lynn Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
7751 Richter Elena Team Beiter Germany 6558
Confirmed
7627 Rusjan Iva LK KAMNIK Slovenia 3241
Confirmed
6787 Schwartz Julia Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
7853 Shafighzadeh Maryaam IRAN ARCHERY FEDERATION Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
7296 Slana Teja LK KAMNIK Slovenia 27464
Confirmed
7488 Sohrabnezhad Eskan Hadiseh Iranian School in Guangzhou Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
6396 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell Finland 22648
Confirmed
7342 Umer Ana LK Ankaran Slovenia 6584
Confirmed
6564 Zaltsberg Anastassia Team Archery Zone Germany
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7177 Anderle Mikael BSK Sturarna Sweden 18348
Confirmed
6641 Anselma Fabrizio A.s.d. Arcieri di Bra Arclub I Falchi Italy 27695
Confirmed
7589 Bailie-Sinal Patrick Team Hornet United States of America
Confirmed
7725 Bondon Morgan Arc Club Clusien France 10967
Confirmed
6643 Capra Luca A.s.d. Arcieri di Bra Arclub I Falchi Italy 27617
Confirmed
7449 Checkeroski Timothy Prime United States of America 14468
Pending Approval
8054 Chehrehsaz Meisam zanjan archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
6518 Cholley Andre Les Archers Saint Martinois France 10595
Confirmed
6193 Cottier Kevin Bowman of Melville Australia 3112
Confirmed
6276 Delobelle Fabien Rueil S.T.A.R France 6958
Confirmed
7367 Deloche Pierre-Julien RIOM France 5682
Confirmed
7487 Fouladi Kamyar Iranian School in Guangzhou Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
7893 Ganjali Ali Iranian School in Guangzhou Islamic Republic of Iran 6556
Confirmed
8045 Hocevar Arnaud Fleche d'Or Luxembourg 23758
Confirmed
7026 Juutilainen Mikko Mathews Finland 11011
Confirmed
7561 Kand Caius Türi Archery School Estonia 18113
Confirmed
7489 Karimi Mohammadali Iranian School in Guangzhou Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
7868 Lutz James None United States of America 22721
Pending Approval
7134 Morgan Tate Hoyt United States of America 17219
Confirmed
7867 Price Louis None United States of America 19633
Confirmed
7436 Salas Mathieu Les Archers Frontonnais France 27519
Confirmed
7163 Sharvin Mark Dublin Archers Ireland 11818
Confirmed
7866 Tedford Paul Electric City Archers United States of America 5514
Confirmed
6522 Tombul Alexis Hombourg-Haut France 18771
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7591 Bastanfar Anahid zanjan archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
7727 Bondon Angelique Arc Club Clusien France 18976
Confirmed
6906 Carpenter Isabelle Barnsley Archery Club Great Britain 15473
Confirmed
6520 Cholley Annie Les Archers Saint Martinois France 10594
Confirmed
6206 Collins Maria Crown Archer Great Britain 3023033
Confirmed
7445 Debaig Isabelle Les Archers Frontonnais France
Confirmed
6880 Ellison Toja Slovenia Slovenia 7117
Confirmed
6270 Herve Sandra Draveil Sénart France 10793
Confirmed
8001 Huaux Jade Compagnie Archers Gerpinnes Belgium 27535
Pending Approval
7563 Ilves Kristi Türi Archery School Estonia 15112
Confirmed
7560 Jaatma Lisell Türi Archery School Estonia 13752
Confirmed
7432 Jouve Jocelyne Les Archers Frontonnais France 27518
Confirmed
6386 Moon Sarah independant Great Britain 19863
Confirmed
7124 Naiara Argote Gonzalez Zugaztieta Spain 27691
Confirmed
7135 Pearce-Gore Paige USA Archery United States of America 7178
Confirmed
8005 Pozniakova Tetiana Fleche d'Or Luxembourg 15883
Confirmed
6267 Prieels Sarah GSR Belgium 6646
Confirmed
7142 Saldanha Chantal Arc'getmau France 10803
Confirmed
6307 Sargeant Bayley Canterbury Archers. Great Britain 3194
Confirmed
7970 Shkolna Mariya Fleche d'Or Luxembourg 9298
Confirmed
8035 Strachan Sophia None United States of America 3459
Confirmed
7123 Susanna Ortas Arku Lagunak Spain 27515
Confirmed
7362 Tonellato Viviane CLOCA ACHERES France
Confirmed
6346 van Caspel Inge HBS Almere Netherlands 7940
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7881 Balsamo Matteo Arcieri Di Artemide Italy 27153
Confirmed
6664 Bishop Graham Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6217 Carbonetti Theo LIE Belgium 20420
Confirmed
8019 Carneiro Nuno Clube de Tiro com Arco do Porto Portugal 26737
Confirmed
8146 Cassini Giacomo Arceri imperiesi San Camillo Italy
Confirmed
7531 De Faveri Joshua Arc Club Jussy Switzerland
Pending Approval
7928 Fabrizzi Federico Arcieri Montalcino Italy 3547
Confirmed
7318 Francu Ondrej Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava Slovakia 3279
Confirmed
7236 Galanda Dusan Tj Slávia Právnik Bratislava Slovakia 23472
Confirmed
6890 Groot Wassink Chris De Gouden Treffer Ruurlo Netherlands 20459
Confirmed
7879 Guerra Simone A.S.D. Arcieri Vicenza Italy 17413
Confirmed
7556 Horvat Niko LK Lendava Slovenia 30389
Confirmed
7368 Jager Matic LK MINS POSTOJNA Slovenia 19994
Confirmed
7044 Jeras Timej LK KAMNIK Slovenia 23153
Confirmed
7284 Machan Maros Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava Slovakia 23256
Confirmed
7679 Nardon Pietro Asd arcieri mirasole città di opera Italy 19998
Confirmed
6918 Palmier Paul Les archers de l'E.S Carpiquet France 27660
Confirmed
6400 Pop Noah Mo Luxembourg 31513
Confirmed
7484 Riou--Haberer Eliot Excelsior Chaponost France
Confirmed
7321 Rožič Miha LK KAMNIK Slovenia
Confirmed
8046 Shabanibahar Mohammadehsan Mehr Archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
7021 Steele Samuel Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6785 Tassie Luke Cork City Archery Club Ireland
Confirmed
7816 Teng Thiry Compagnie Héraclès Tir à l'Arc France
Confirmed
8120 Tenon Matisse Les archers de st siffrein France
Pending Approval
6839 Vanderveken Arnaud GSR Belgium 27654
Confirmed
6212 Woodgate James Woking Great Britain 30377
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6205 Affleck Indi Yokine Archery Club Australia
Confirmed
7323 Autret Aurélie La Compagnie des Archers du Bassin VIVIEZ France 31207
Confirmed
7278 Barankova Denisa Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava Slovakia 20532
Confirmed
8125 Benoliel Shirelle Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France
Confirmed
7917 Beyaztas Aslihan MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
6230 Borchers Yvonne Yokine Archery Club Australia 23330
Confirmed
7390 Chambraud Alyssia CLOCA ACHERES France 30772
Confirmed
7505 Fers Spela LK Maribor Slovenia 3567
Confirmed
6771 Fogarty Thea Dundrum Archers Ireland 28067
Confirmed
7916 Gülcek Zeynep Su MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
7046 Habjan Teja LK KAMNIK Slovenia 23133
Confirmed
7878 Hervat Karen trieste archery team Italy 3545
Confirmed
7120 Jõgi Eliise Tartu Vibuklubi/ Tartu Valla Spordikool Estonia
Confirmed
7915 Kosebay Selin MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey 27478
Confirmed
7744 Kovačić Tihana SK Navaho Croatia 20423
Confirmed
7354 Lepron Johanna CLOCA ACHERES France
Confirmed
8068 Murray Lopez Andrea City of Belfast Archers Ireland 27693
Confirmed
6194 Nolan Emma Yokine Archery Club Australia
Confirmed
7912 Okay Cansu Begüm MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
7707 Pajk Aneja DL Šmarna gora Slovenia 20319
Pending Approval
6191 Rawlings Lauren Bowbrook Great Britain 27479
Confirmed
7882 Rolando Aiko Fiamme Oro Italy 20002
Confirmed
6717 Sarec Anja LK KAMNIK Slovenia
Confirmed
7914 Satir Serra MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
7173 Smith Lucy Blackheath Archers Ireland
Confirmed
7171 Smith Rachael Blackheath Archers Ireland
Confirmed
6752 Statton Alexis Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
7346 Tars Elis Riin Tartu Vibuklubi/ Tartu Valla Spordikool Estonia
Confirmed
7430 Touraine-helias Kyla Rueil S.T.A.R France 19936
Confirmed
7770 Vaissieres Noémie Compagnie du Camp de César Laudun France
Confirmed
7334 Vallélian Giulia SLO Tir à l'Arc Bettancourt-la-Ferrée France 27583
Confirmed
6562 Wallner Ina Team Archery Zone Germany
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
8029 Albanese Rémy 1ère compagnie de tir à l'arc de Pontcharra France
Confirmed
7919 Aydin Muhammed Efecan MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
6639 Bergesio Riccardo A.s.d. Arcieri di Bra Arclub I Falchi Italy 27237
Confirmed
7846 Berthet Dylan Arc Club Nice France
Confirmed
7921 Bilsel Sinan Emre MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
6312 Bos Jackson HBS Almere Netherlands
Confirmed
7833 Brenk Aljaž Matija DLL - Potens Slovenia
Confirmed
6905 Carpenter Adam Barnsley Archery Club Great Britain 17438
Confirmed
8148 Cazalens Thomas Fonton France 27517
Pending Approval
7899 Combe Enzo Archers Saint-Gillois France
Confirmed
7391 Delisle-colpin Ryan CLOCA ACHERES France 27433
Confirmed
7745 Dupor Matko Varazdin archery club Croatia
Confirmed
6903 Garcia Cepa Endika Diarco Spain 20843
Confirmed
8050 Godano Michea Arcieri tigullio Italy 27191
Pending Approval
7918 Gürpinar Eren Burak MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
7920 Hidiroglu Mustafa Can MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
7564 Jaatma Robin Türi Archery School Estonia 3403
Confirmed
6365 Jaecky Joseph Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland 27442
Confirmed
7532 Jevsnik Tim LK Gornji Grad Slovenia 23132
Confirmed
7935 Kiyici Ege MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
6273 Maestre anaick LES ARCHERS PENNOIS France
Confirmed
8126 Puig Mathieu Archers de Saint Siffrein France
Pending Approval
7322 Rozic Matija LK KAMNIK Slovenia 27582
Confirmed
8094 Thomas-Prause Kai University of Warwick Archery Club Great Britain 19865
Confirmed
6301 Vlieland Jordi Archery Service Center Netherlands
Confirmed
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6994 Cadronet Candice compagnie d'arc de Chauny France 26694
Confirmed
8040 Chambers Gracelyn None United States of America 29667
Confirmed
6550 Chappell Grace Deer Park Archers Great Britain 20299
Confirmed
6723 Natale Paola ASD Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Italy 27655
Confirmed
7562 Paas Meeri-Marita Türi Archery School Estonia 17640
Confirmed
7423 Pajk Aneja DL Šmarna gora Slovenia 20319
Confirmed
7782 Pop Kenza Mousel Archers Wasserbillig Luxembourg
Confirmed
7392 Scheffmann Honorine CLOCA ACHERES France
Confirmed
6753 Statton Kaitlynn Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6555 Strobeck Rebekah Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
8041 Vanderwier Savannah None United States of America 18778
Pending Approval
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
8190 Addis Baptiste Arc club de MANDUEL France
Pending Approval
7271 Alessandro Emİr Terracciano İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey 34
Confirmed
6545 Casey Rami ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
7555 ÇokŞen Yusuf Poyraz İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
7259 Çoktan Mehmet Akİf İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
6975 Demeulenaere Vincent Compagnie d'Arc d'Elancourt France
Confirmed
6517 Dublois David Archers de la lomagne France
Confirmed
7939 Favre-nicolin Marius Compagnie des Archers de Rives France
Confirmed
7944 Garnier evan Compagnie des archers Maconnais France
Confirmed
7268 İsmaİl Kerem GÜl İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
6874 Lassus Lucas ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
6684 PICARD LEO ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
6736 Riviere Louis ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
7626 THIRION BAPTISTE ARCHERS DIEUZOIS France
Confirmed
7261 TÜrker Toprak İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7869 Benia Aya Blidatir Algeria
Pending Approval
8167 El airaqi Soukaina Frontignan France
Confirmed
7908 Fatemeh Chehreh Iranian School in Guangzhou Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
7478 Fouladi Armita Iranian School in Guangzhou Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
7482 GarcÍa CallejÓn Leire Club Arc Montjuic Spain
Confirmed
6737 Grivot LISA ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
6738 HARLINGUE ILIANA ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
6200 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä Ry Finland
Confirmed
8030 Joussein Océane Arc club de MANDUEL France
Confirmed
7263 KaragÖz Zeynep İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
6615 Schüller Mia KKS Stebbach - BVBW Germany
Confirmed
7260 Selan RÜya İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
7267 Yilmaz Cansu İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7587 Anvari Zeinab zanjan archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
8085 Ben Brahim Saber CTAF RADÈS Tunisia 16103
Pending Approval
8121 Cassini Vittorio Arceri imperiesi San Camillo Italy
Confirmed
6315 Gorsse Bernard Les Archers du Sidobre France
Confirmed
8132 Hasnaoui Jalal ARC EL HAJEB Morocco 16327
Pending Approval
6311 Le Disez Yann 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
6371 Libert Eric Archers de Compiegne France 16219
Confirmed
7752 Özkaya Şafak İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
6977 Rabenow Axel HBG Germany 24173
Confirmed
7170 Smith Alan Blackheath Archers Ireland
Confirmed
7855 Walschaert Marc Les archers tullistes France
Confirmed
6428 Weber Thorsten Team Archery Zone Germany 26756
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7856 Aelbrecht Chantal Les archers tullistes France
Confirmed
8049 Berthet Michele Arc Club Nice France
Pending Approval
7374 Dancz Diana Xcelerated Archery United States of America
Confirmed
7121 Defauchy Marie-Joseph ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
6304 Esquirol Annie 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France 28250
Confirmed
7898 Farré Pinilla Maria Pilar Club Tir amb Arc Lleida Spain 22666
Confirmed
7875 Fonteneau Frederique CHOLET TAC France
Confirmed
6993 Perrot Jocelyne Les Archers des Costes France
Confirmed
7372 Schettler-Jehl Barbara Xcelerated Archery United States of America 28255
Confirmed
7381 Shirvani Fatemeh Mehrab Kerman Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
8026 Turrian Karmelina Compagnie des archers de Lausanne Switzerland
Confirmed
7355 Villaume Catherine CLOCA ACHERES France 27619
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
8070 Bashkirev Alexey RFSL Russian Federation 19349
Confirmed
6368 Béga Thierry LA FLECHE PICTAVE France
Confirmed
7356 Brochard Christophe CLOCA ACHERES France 28204
Confirmed
6482 Cadeillan Noel ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
6258 Chaves Joao Batista Arco e Flecha Bandeirantes Brazil
Confirmed
6207 Collins Mykel Crown Great Britain 3015280
Confirmed
6306 Corneille Philippe 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France 28201
Confirmed
7418 Deacon Mick Indalarco Almeria Spain 10674
Confirmed
7693 Descamps Alain saint sébastien villeneuve d'ascq France
Confirmed
6580 Duhez Philippe Fontenay sous bois France 10965
Confirmed
6305 Esquirol GEORGES 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France 28194
Confirmed
6298 Gault Thierry Smarves France 28187
Confirmed
7076 Gonzalez Lasa Rafael Igartza Spain 28161
Confirmed
7472 Henry Stephane Montpellier arc club France 28182
Confirmed
7843 Hermida Ángel ARCORASPEIG Spain
Confirmed
7451 Hervé Bruno Les Archers du Chateau France 24208
Confirmed
6726 Konneradt Robert LES ARCHERS PENNOIS France 28200
Confirmed
6286 Lemaitre Gerard les arches de sablé France
Confirmed
6705 Leon Jean-paul les archers dunois France 19316
Confirmed
8059 Macek François Arc Club de LANGLADE France 28209
Confirmed
7380 Mojazi Dalfard Ali Mehrab Kerman Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
6445 Monkarsh Bryan Xcelerated Archery United States of America 28437
Confirmed
7837 Najari Omid IRAN ARCHERY FEDERATION Islamic Republic of Iran 9980
Pending Approval
6343 Pouyé Jean-Pierre Smarves France
Confirmed
6488 Sonnet Alain ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
7470 Tella Matti Robin Hood ry Finland
Confirmed
7075 Telleria Telleria Ander Igartza Spain
Confirmed
6308 Thauront Pierre 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
6456 Viljoen Johann PMBAC South Africa 24023
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6310 Dauenhauer Carole 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
7420 Deacon Kathy Club Indalarco Almeria Spain 10673
Confirmed
6810 Dunaway Alanna Xcelerated Archery United States of America 13342
Confirmed
7475 Falks Marcia None United States of America 20139
Confirmed
6277 Herve Catherine Draveil Sénart France 10794
Confirmed
7452 Herve Christine Les Archers du Chateau France 28217
Confirmed
7004 Labouyrie Michelle Les Archers des Remparts France 10414
Confirmed
6444 Monkarsh Tina Xcelerated Archery United States of America 28221
Confirmed
7405 Ravidat Rachel L'Union Tir à l'Arc France 10657
Confirmed
6495 Wirth Véronique Archer de la Tour Switzerland 19313
Confirmed
D2 - Friday 17 Jan 18:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7657 André Steven Compagnie des archers Agathois France
Confirmed
7876 Benia Abdelkader coach Algeria
Pending Approval
7209 Bidault Jerome Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 9217
Confirmed
7683 Bossard Florian Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 18867
Confirmed
8115 Boubrahmi Naoufal arc casablanca de tir à l'arc Morocco 18880
Pending Approval
8116 Cheneau Emilien 1 ere Compagnie d'arc de CHAMBERY France 19300
Confirmed
7656 Dauptain Tony Compagnie des archers Agathois France
Confirmed
7689 Denis Alain Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 13285
Confirmed
6886 Ellison Brady Hoyt United States of America 5107
Confirmed
7465 Faucheron Thomas Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 8693
Confirmed
7493 Garcia Hidalgo Javier Arqueros de Colmenar Viejo Spain
Confirmed
6234 Granjon Herve Archers de Roqueplane France
Confirmed
8123 Herlicq Sam Compagnie des Archers du Parc - Mouans-Sartoux France 20664
Confirmed
7794 Hunel Philippe Les Archers de Belleville sur Loire France 10429
Confirmed
7746 Kalapurayil Rajan Bogenschützen Juventas Basel Switzerland 30564
Confirmed
6563 Keck Andreas Team Archery Zone Germany
Confirmed
7831 Lefebvre Jean-François Les Archers de Belleville sur Loire France
Confirmed
8016 Moulin Louis Les Archers Saint Martinois France 22609
Confirmed
8017 Moulin Raymond Les Archers Saint Martinois France 26727
Confirmed
7673 Quiles Garcia Raul Club Arquers Sant Cugat Spain 27550
Confirmed
7015 Ripaux Valentin RIOM France 17913
Confirmed
7139 Simon Jerome Arc'getmau France 28244
Confirmed
8095 Soule Quentin Arc Club De Nimes France 22592
Confirmed
7763 Strajhar Gasper LK KAMNIK Slovenia 12469
Confirmed
7178 Wylie Eoin Wicklow Archers Ireland
Confirmed
7873 Zopfmann Maxime Compagnie Héraclès Tir à l'Arc France 19372
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
8090 Badmazhapova Tatiana RFSL Russian Federation 12251
Confirmed
8096 Communaudat Amélie Arc Club De Nimes France 22651
Confirmed
7858 Desvignes Lauranne Arcis-sur-Aube France 26700
Confirmed
7811 Flament Sylvie Arc Club Jussy Switzerland
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7984 Allaert Nick ICE Smart Sports Belgium 22547
Confirmed
8039 Anderson Steve Anderson Archery Club United States of America 13320
Confirmed
7859 Arrouge Yoann Marly Pournoy La Chétive France 26683
Confirmed
7066 Artetxe Fernandez Ibai Azeri Spain 22555
Confirmed
6417 Balestri Alain Les Archers Saint Martinois France 26685
Confirmed
6572 Borgstrom Hampus Team Hornet Sweden 12695
Confirmed
7985 Bouvry Tim ICE Smart Sports Belgium 22528
Confirmed
7834 Buden Domagoj PSE Prostaff Croatia 8705
Confirmed
6452 Collard Laurent ARC CLUB GESSIEN France 19359
Confirmed
6658 Desphelipon Gregory Biscarrosse Olympique Tir à l'arc France 27580
Confirmed
7927 Desvernois Eric Les Archers Salonais France 19288
Confirmed
8109 Dupuis Olivier Les archers riomois France
Confirmed
7164 García Gómez Carlos Alberto CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES Spain
Confirmed
6294 Girard Nicolas Les Archers Saint Martinois France 19461
Confirmed
7793 Guichen Julien archers d'auray France
Confirmed
7779 Haag Niklas STS Dieuze France 14483
Confirmed
7857 Héritier Pascal Les Loups du Jorat Switzerland 9913
Confirmed
7476 Isaiah Washington Isaiah Team Hornet United States of America
Pending Approval
8088 Labeyrie Rémi DAX Jad France
Confirmed
7766 Lambert David Fontenay le Fleury France 14490
Confirmed
8077 Leotta Andrea Prime Pro Staff Italy 6965
Confirmed
7974 MEYDAN BEKİR VEDAT ERBAY ARCHERY ACADEMY Turkey
Confirmed
7427 Oliveira Nuno ArcheryCoach Academy Portugal 13501
Confirmed
6489 Parpillon Julien Les Archers Saint Martinois France 26731
Confirmed
8056 Payet stephane Compagnie des Archers Lozannais France
Pending Approval
8000 Potteau Baptist ICE Smart Sports Belgium 22552
Confirmed
6220 Pueo Laurent Les Archers Bressans France
Confirmed
7503 Ryals George Team Hornet United States of America 14467
Confirmed
6707 Santaella Ornat Ivan Club Tir amb Arc Sant Andreu de la Barca Spain
Confirmed
6219 Scarpellini Laurent Les Archers Bressans France
Confirmed
6765 Schaff Kristofer None United States of America 7571
Confirmed
7373 Stubbs John Eccles archery club Great Britain 5735
Confirmed
7845 Vavro Mario SK Samobor Croatia 8702
Pending Approval
7754 Wilde Logan PSE United States of America 1350
Confirmed
6766 Wilde Reo None United States of America 1391
Confirmed
7771 Zavrl Marcel LK Maribor Slovenia
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6419 Balestri Magalie Les Archers Saint Martinois France 26686
Confirmed
8069 Gibson Ella Deer Park Archers Great Britain 22413
Confirmed
6291 Girard Marion Les Archers Saint Martinois France 26705
Confirmed
8076 Ochoa-Anderson Linda Anderson Archery Club United States of America 2246
Confirmed
6582 Renaudin Tiphaine Meursault France 20137
Confirmed
7592 Ryals Rhonda Team Hornet United States of America 26675
Pending Approval
7014 Sigurpalsdottir Erla Mary Hrói Höttur Iceland 27386
Confirmed
7565 Tetsmann Maris Türi Archery School Estonia 15601
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7364 Akkoyun Berkay İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
7874 Benia Fares Mohamed Blidatir Algeria
Pending Approval
7474 Blonski Alexis Paris 13 USMT France
Confirmed
6944 Brady Richard Gerard Dundrum Archers Ireland
Confirmed
7847 Cheritat-Geoffray Mathieu Cluny France 27610
Pending Approval
7028 Daman Jelle MVV vlimmeren Belgium 31480
Confirmed
7052 De Smedt Jarno KJSS Belgium 20515
Confirmed
6383 Dessertenne Léo Les lions du 8eme France 27526
Confirmed
7972 DoĞramaci Mehmet VEDAT ERBAY ARCHERY ACADEMY Turkey
Confirmed
7755 Duchesne Benjamin Vineuil sport tir a l’arc France
Confirmed
7276 Erdogan Baran Yagiz İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
7416 Frossasco Andrea POISSY France 27541
Confirmed
7907 Haakonsen Hans Kristian Skudeneshavn bueskytterklubb Norway 30673
Confirmed
7784 Huberlant Maxence archers auray France
Confirmed
7785 Huberlant Tom archers auray France
Confirmed
7569 Jacquey Clément BELFORT France 19934
Confirmed
7054 Jansen Ben KJSS Belgium
Confirmed
7827 Jean Thomas Arc Club De Nimes France 27531
Confirmed
7978 Lamorte Titouan Arc Club De Nimes France 27477
Confirmed
7887 Lerclerc Ronan Mon'Arc Club France
Confirmed
6529 Maehn Keryan Les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
7886 Mats Angelique Mon'Arc Club France 27448
Pending Approval
8191 Morlot Valentin Perpignan - Les Archers Catalans France 27511
Pending Approval
7773 NEAU GREGORY MARIGNANE France 27457
Confirmed
6604 Pesnel Julien Smarves France
Confirmed
7702 Pleite Pascual Victor Son Pardo Spain
Confirmed
7996 Poisson Joris Les archers de l'E.S Carpiquet France
Confirmed
7696 Prats Torres Adrià Club de tir amb arc Es Cubells Spain 27508
Confirmed
6840 Rakotondrahaja Raphaël ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
7660 Ramírez Ferrer Pau AL´KALA Spain 27681
Confirmed
7698 Riera Hernández Jordi Club de tir amb arc Es Cubells Spain
Confirmed
7701 Roig Roig Toni Club s'Arc d'Eivissa Spain
Confirmed
7551 Roos Senna Team EuropeArchery Belgium 20513
Confirmed
7377 SarraÇ Mehmet Necmİ İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
7630 Sentkar Aurelio Rueil S.T.A.R France
Confirmed
6221 Stephens James AHV Cantaur Netherlands
Confirmed
6192 Susca Thomas Bowmen of Bruntwood Great Britain 23215
Confirmed
7789 Theamus Eliah Les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
7581 Van Steen Elian Team EuropeArchery Belgium 23275
Confirmed
7385 Vanhaesebroucke Paul Club des Archers de Saint Avertin Sports France
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
8112 Arnthorsdottir Rakel Akur Iceland
Confirmed
7700 Barakhova Banegas Niura Vladimirovna Club s'Arc d'Eivissa Spain
Confirmed
6591 Botte Louise Cluny France 27639
Confirmed
7254 Cabrerizo Deswaziere Eva archers de boé France
Confirmed
6546 Dupuis marion Les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
7265 Gazoz Melisa İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
7767 Grelot Solene archers de boé France
Confirmed
7750 Jänner Anna 1 BSC Karlsruhe Germany 26747
Confirmed
7251 Laguardia Pons Maria CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI Spain
Confirmed
8073 Lopez Caroline Les archers réunis Monchy aux Bois France
Confirmed
7382 Loride Oriane Club des Archers de Saint Avertin Sports France
Confirmed
7781 Loubeyre Inatea CIE HERACLES VILLEURBANNE France 27571
Confirmed
7885 Mats Angelique Mon'Arc Club France 27448
Confirmed
6360 Moreau Mélanie NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUIN France
Confirmed
7699 Natalia García Gil Club de tir amb arc Es Cubells Spain
Confirmed
7661 Ortega Pijuan Alba Club Arc Montjuic Spain 27677
Confirmed
7252 Pitarch Maria CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI Spain
Confirmed
6204 Post Jasmijn HBS Almere Netherlands 27689
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6919 Akcaoglu Batuhan Şenok Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Kulübü Derneği Turkey 27341
Confirmed
6687 Alouani Neil Rueil S.T.A.R France 26682
Confirmed
7504 Arlefur wällstedt Marcus Team Hornet Sweden
Pending Approval
7469 Barbut Nicolas-Théo Les archers de Marcy Charbonnières France 27659
Confirmed
6992 Cadronet Nathan Suresnes France 26695
Confirmed
7953 Costantino Leonardo Arcieri delle alpi Italy
Confirmed
6344 Coutant Corentin LA FLECHE PICTAVE France 27576
Confirmed
6473 Cunningham Rogan Dublin Archers Ireland
Confirmed
7813 Eymard Loic Piolenc France
Confirmed
6426 Haslam Lewis Anchor Bowmen Great Britain 23228
Confirmed
7774 Heritage Tyler Team Hornet United States of America 27455
Confirmed
7567 Ilves Kristjan Türi Archery School Estonia 27467
Confirmed
7095 Isaiah Washington Isaiah Team Hornet United States of America
Confirmed
7909 Isnes Trym Tønsberg bueskyttere Norway 20755
Confirmed
7697 Jaume Llorens Riera Club s'Arc d'Eivissa Spain 27506
Confirmed
6561 Keicher Linus Team Archery Zone Germany
Confirmed
7270 Kemal Tarik Acar İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
7575 Longest Hunter Team Hornet United States of America 28293
Confirmed
8027 Marchetti Andrea Asd arcieri di Rotaio Italy
Confirmed
6577 Parker Alex Deer Park Archers Great Britain 27688
Confirmed
7553 Russell Matthew Team Hornet United States of America 28261
Confirmed
7780 Sarda Ryan Compagnie des archers Agathois France
Pending Approval
7584 SarraÇ Mehmet Necmİ İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Pending Approval
6297 Scott Ajay Canterbury Archers. Great Britain
Confirmed
6603 Serruau Duncan Archers de la rose au Bouais France
Confirmed
7275 Tosyali MİraÇ İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
8100 Walsh Jake Edinburgh University Archery Club Great Britain 16666
Confirmed
7894 Wong Matthew Links Archers Great Britain 20472
Confirmed
7264 Yaman Osman Efe İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey
Confirmed
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6339 A'Bear Chloe Deer Park Archers Great Britain 27687
Confirmed
6378 Anna María Alfreðsdóttir Akur Iceland
Confirmed
8075 Annison Layla Archery GB Great Britain 5963
Confirmed
7937 Aslan Zeynep Ece MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
7955 Baron Giada Arcieri delle alpi Italy
Confirmed
7951 Bazzichetto Elisa Arcieri delTorresin Italy 20004
Confirmed
8078 Caccia Sofia A.S.D. Arcieri Solese Italy 31237
Confirmed
7272 Carolİna Nehİr Terraccİano İSTANBUL OKÇULUK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ Turkey 34
Confirmed
6468 Dessertenne Noa Portes les valences France 27527
Confirmed
7574 Grandjean Lola Club des Archers de Saint Avertin Sports France 19459
Confirmed
7319 Guerre Mathilde Les archers de labreille France 27463
Confirmed
7788 Le Gal Alicia Lorient Asal France
Confirmed
7566 Lippand Hanna Liina Türi Archery School Estonia 20585
Confirmed
6929 Mamalias Eowyn Marie Boginn Iceland 22811
Confirmed
7653 Mosievskaia Kristina Ruelle sur touvre France 27504
Confirmed
7929 Oktem Sudem MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
6523 Rosier fayard Moïra Compagnie des Archers Lozannais France
Confirmed
6719 Šarec Katja LK KAMNIK Slovenia
Confirmed
8086 Topkarci Begum ISTANBUL FERDI Turkey 15045
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7712 Beringer Alexis STAM Mulhouse France
Confirmed
7926 Bilsel Mahir Mert MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
7357 Chambraud Thylann CLOCA ACHERES France
Confirmed
7739 Costa Mathys Compagnie d’arc de Fublaines France
Confirmed
7316 Giraud Loukas Les Archers des Remparts France
Confirmed
7359 Hofmann Nathan CLOCA ACHERES France
Confirmed
7786 Huberlant Noah archers auray France
Confirmed
7817 Le Ray Yann archers d'auray France
Confirmed
7721 Lucot Valentin CLUB DES ARCHERS DE PONT A MOUSSON France
Confirmed
7361 Poudac Nathan CLOCA ACHERES France
Confirmed
7749 Pribiset Ugo STAM Mulhouse France
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7923 Altintas Tara MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
7922 Başoğlu Ela Naz MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
8178 Brognard May Les archers des Princes France
Pending Approval
6483 Hequet Marine ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
7924 Kemaloglu Elif Naz MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
6501 Maranon Oceane LA FLECHE SOUS BOIS France
Confirmed
7740 Serra Gonzalez Emma Club Tir amb Arc Lleida Spain
Confirmed
7979 TONUS LEA Fleche d'Or Luxembourg
Confirmed
7925 Yilmaz Azra Derin MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6776 Barba CHRISTOPHE L'Union Tir à l'Arc France 28240
Confirmed
7685 Bossard Michel Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 18866
Confirmed
7435 Bovisi Marco Arc Club Jussy Switzerland 14149
Confirmed
7950 Callewaert Danny WTI Belgium 5950
Confirmed
7954 Carosso Cristiano Arcieri delle alpi Italy 12006
Confirmed
7491 Cozar Molina Andres Arqueros de Colmenar Viejo Spain
Confirmed
7492 Cozar Molina Manuel Arqueros de Colmenar Viejo Spain
Confirmed
6340 Dahman Nordine Archers Lorguais France
Confirmed
7027 Daman Peter MVV vlimmeren Belgium 31474
Confirmed
7910 Deprez Filip WTI Belgium 24198
Confirmed
7941 Erbay Vedat VEDAT ERBAY ARCHERY ACADEMY Turkey 4982
Confirmed
7495 Fernandez del Hoyo Miguel Angel Arqueros de Colmenar Viejo Spain
Confirmed
7453 Frontiere Dominique Arc Club Jussy Switzerland 13854
Confirmed
6317 Goubeau Franck Smarves France 10810
Confirmed
7838 Guerrina Alfredo ASD Arcieri Cameri Italy 11890
Pending Approval
7747 Heck Oliver Les Archers Pugetois France 18186
Confirmed
6755 Jardin jacques Olivier L'Union Tir à l'Arc France 28243
Confirmed
6694 Jordi Tarragó Martí Club Tir amb Arc Lleida Spain 28237
Confirmed
7338 Kardacz Patrice 1er compagnie d'Arc Hayange France 10884
Confirmed
7748 Lopez Christophe CLUB DES ARCHERS DE PONT A MOUSSON France 28169
Pending Approval
7863 Mas Jean Paul Club des archers tullistes France 28233
Confirmed
7670 Merz Olaf KKB-Köln Germany 24279
Confirmed
7179 Moran David Wicklow Archers Ireland
Confirmed
7931 Ozdemir Ibrahim VEDAT ERBAY ARCHERY ACADEMY Turkey 19007
Confirmed
7825 Pagnutti Philippe ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
6190 Ramos Calleja Luis Miguel TIR ARC OLESA Spain 28224
Confirmed
7017 Ripaux Pascal POISSY France 10851
Confirmed
6916 Tundo Vincenzo SSD ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTO Italy
Confirmed
7546 Vanhaeren Steven NVL Belgium
Confirmed
7485 Vialetay Philippe Cie d arc de Fontainebleau France 10233
Confirmed
7196 Winterleitner Alex BSV Biel Bienne Switzerland 24143
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7490 Abbouda Khadija Rueil S.T.A.R France 5915
Confirmed
7911 Ahat Arzu MARMARA OKCULUK SK Turkey
Confirmed
6917 Corvaglia Filomena SSD ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTO Italy
Confirmed
7456 De Giuli Marie Therese Arc Club Jussy Switzerland 12223
Confirmed
7671 Merz Heike KKB-Köln Germany 24272
Confirmed
8013 Weyant Sylvie archers d'auray France
Confirmed
7195 Winterleitner Ursula BSV Biel-Bienne Switzerland 24144
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7973 Arslan Atalay VEDAT ERBAY ARCHERY ACADEMY Turkey
Confirmed
6257 Barredo Juan José Arc Quart Spain 10704
Confirmed
6216 Bolou Jose Crown Archer Great Britain
Confirmed
7890 Brunstein Claude Arc Club De Nimes France 2289
Confirmed
6314 Butts James III None United States of America 8965
Confirmed
8051 Calautti Francesco ASD ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE Italy 12458
Pending Approval
7723 Dal Bon Romuald hayange France 10896
Confirmed
7864 David Philippe Club des archers tullistes France 10630
Confirmed
8034 de Ryckère Eric E-Cool Archery Club Belgium 23744
Confirmed
6363 Deronzier Simon Les archers de la vallée de Thônes France 19396
Confirmed
6330 Ducrot Hervé Les archers de la vallée de Thônes France 19334
Confirmed
7289 Fišer Marjan LK Maribor Slovenia
Confirmed
6405 Gesnik Michel Les archers de la vallée de Thônes France 28189
Confirmed
7913 Gomez José Les GRIZZLIS de Saint LYS France
Pending Approval
6735 Horner Philippe Arc club sainte croix en plaine France 13903
Confirmed
7948 Hurban Vladimir Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava Slovakia 8892
Confirmed
6366 Jaecky Gregor Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland 18962
Confirmed
6328 Lecomte David 1ere compagnie de saint die des vosges France 10815
Confirmed
7818 Liegeois Lucien Arc Club de LANGLADE France 28198
Confirmed
8074 Lopez Christophe CLUB DES ARCHERS DE PONT A MOUSSON France 28169
Confirmed
7722 Lucot Laurent CLUB DES ARCHERS DE PONT A MOUSSON France 22526
Confirmed
8028 Marchetti Marco Asd arcieri di Rotaio Italy
Confirmed
7862 Marot Jean-Louis Club des archers tullistes France 28210
Confirmed
6316 Martinez Peral Juan Ramon Club Arquers Tiana Spain
Confirmed
7246 Mazeau Eric Compagnie d' Archers Du Pays Houdanais France 11354
Confirmed
6359 Moreau Marc Chambray-lès-Tours France 20112
Confirmed
7976 Noiret Frank SSC Belgium
Confirmed
8129 Rasmussen Henrik Denmark Denmark 1351
Confirmed
7956 Salimbeni Ezio Arcieri delle alpi Italy 11999
Confirmed
6272 Torró José Villena Spain 10703
Confirmed
7957 Toso Federico Arcieri delle alpi Italy 12732
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7990 Benayed-duhez Salima Fontenay sous bois France 19390
Confirmed
7511 Christensen Hanne Kalundborg Bueskytteforening Denmark 9766
Confirmed
7720 Deutsch Stephanie Arc club st christol lez ales France
Confirmed
7244 Mazeau Lydie Compagnie d' Archers Du Pays Houdanais France 19392
Confirmed
8015 Perrot Jacqueline ARC CLUB GARDEEN France 28212
Confirmed
6567 Reymondier Veronique Les archers de la vallée de Thônes France
Confirmed
6432 Weber Barbara Team Archery Zone Germany 26755
Confirmed
D3 - Saturday 18 Jan 07:45
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6479 Ayhan Mustafa DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6605 Breteau Sebastien Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France 27665
Confirmed
6463 Cader Tomas Blue arrows Viničné Slovakia 17232
Confirmed
7496 Carballo Florizoone Pedro Xavier San Crispin Spain 22188
Pending Approval
7223 Carramolino Mallenco Manuel Club Arqueros De Sabiñanigo Spain
Confirmed
6288 Chnurik Alojz LK TURZOVKA Slovakia
Confirmed
6607 Dages Thierry Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France 27685
Confirmed
7604 Damervalle Maxandre Les archers Chevignois France 27426
Confirmed
6553 Fabcic Dejan SKD Budanje Slovenia
Confirmed
7213 Fracheboud Thierry Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 22605
Confirmed
7612 Goward Thomas ARC CLUB GARDEEN France
Confirmed
7206 Guillén Angosto Diego Club Teruel Tiro con Arco Spain
Confirmed
6548 Guthertz Maxence Draveil Sénart France
Confirmed
7577 Hernan de las Heras Fernandez Rubí Spain 28247
Confirmed
6404 İnan İbrahİm BALIKESİR OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6477 Kim Chang Hee DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6606 L'her Allan Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France 27666
Confirmed
6287 Lemaitre Dimitri ARC DU MAINE France
Confirmed
7207 Medrano Manero Enrique Lub de tiro pinseque Spain
Confirmed
7388 Peña Cervello Arnau Club Arc Montjuic Spain
Confirmed
6410 Şengül Ramazan DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
7428 Sharabiani GholamReza zanjan archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
6478 Sökmen Ali DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
7594 Sombstay Tristan Les archers Chevignois France 27427
Confirmed
7595 Toutain Louis Marie Les archers Chevignois France
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7663 Peslier Eugénie archers de boé France 27413
Confirmed
7576 Shafagh Shishavan Hanieh zanjan archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7141 Auger Emmanuel les archers du beffroi issoudun France
Confirmed
6921 Boissau Stephane Club des Archers de Saint Avertin Sports France 10866
Confirmed
6351 Bosansky Jozef Hubert Arrows Slovakia 19779
Confirmed
7345 Boulch Jean Philippe Rueil S.T.A.R France 11703
Confirmed
6898 Burrus Raphael SAM Tir à l'arc France 11217
Confirmed
7426 Gastaldo Gabriele Arceri Clarascum Italy 27166
Pending Approval
7399 Gontier Adrien archers de la touvre France 12151
Confirmed
6774 Loretan Maël Fabien Archer de la Tour Switzerland 14831
Confirmed
6663 Luepkemann Henning Team TopHat Germany 13918
Confirmed
6474 Ponchiardi Andrea Arcieri Bresciani Italy 27682
Confirmed
7085 Sanz Hector GEZI BIDE Spain
Confirmed
6538 Saunier François archers de la touvre France 22514
Confirmed
6407 Sobry Felix LCAC France 15827
Confirmed
6476 Uzun Atilla DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6818 Bablee Agnes Archers de Rennes France 1161
Confirmed
6526 Bazin Bertille archers de la touvre France
Confirmed
6654 Boehnke Julia Team TopHat Germany 31496
Confirmed
6622 Chupin Julie Anthony Archery Academy France 17682
Confirmed
7483 Huon Tiphaine archerie club antony France 22565
Confirmed
7573 Montserrat Muñoz Baró Rubí Spain 28214
Confirmed
7175 Roner Elisa KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO Italy 3542
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7162 Bakker Willem team Europearchery Netherlands 20725
Confirmed
7133 Balanant Antoine Compagnie d’arc d’Esbly France
Confirmed
6392 Barbier Anthony La Sentinelle de Brienon sur Armançon France 26689
Confirmed
6941 Berg Jacobsen Victor Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
6947 Brynning Rasmus Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark 21143
Confirmed
7674 Charrondiere Geoffrey Arc Club Les Robins Switzerland
Confirmed
7302 Choffat Valentin Draveil Sénart France 19417
Confirmed
6406 ÇolakoĞlu ÇaĞri DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6484 Danton Alexis ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
6985 Devaux Mathis Cie des Archers de Vevey la Tour de Peilz Switzerland 27658
Confirmed
7711 Dreyer Noé STAM Mulhouse France 27565
Confirmed
7402 Dupont Mathias Arc Club De Nimes France
Confirmed
6510 Faudemer leo OHS Cherbourg en Cotentin France 27644
Confirmed
7568 GALIZZI MATTEO Arc Club De Nimes France
Confirmed
6899 Galjanic Filip LK Ankaran Slovenia 28115
Confirmed
6979 Gallardo Fonoyet Arnau Club de Tir amb Arc de Les Franqueses Spain
Confirmed
6808 Garcia Caumel Javier Alfonso AL´KALA Spain 20835
Confirmed
7156 Gaub Jules 1 ere Compagnie d'arc de CHAMBERY France 27602
Confirmed
6681 Grazioli Samuele Arcieri Bresciani Italy 27653
Confirmed
7258 Greber Florian Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland
Confirmed
8186 Grillat Nathan Arc Club De Nimes France
Pending Approval
7053 Gueniot Joseph BELFORT France 23299
Confirmed
6214 guillemet bruno Archers de Rennes France
Confirmed
6284 Hanuliak Ján Jakub REFLEX ZILINA Slovakia
Confirmed
6574 Isacchi Loic 1ere compagnie d'arc de Marseille France 27664
Confirmed
6475 Ivan David Red Arrows Poprad Slovakia 20582
Confirmed
6995 Joan Arnal Selga Club de Tir amb Arc de Les Franqueses Spain 27555
Confirmed
6543 Julien Jerome les archers de Lunel France 27680
Confirmed
6497 Junker Alexandre Conflans-en-Jarnisy France 27439
Confirmed
6900 Lepelletier Paul Montebourg France
Confirmed
6826 Linarello Quentin les Archers Phocéens France 27679
Confirmed
6370 Majerík Andrej LŠLK Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 23470
Confirmed
6208 Miquel Marsal Gutiérrez CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI Spain 27669
Confirmed
7074 Möckli Félix Cie des Archers de Vevey la Tour de Peilz Switzerland 27627
Confirmed
6940 Molsen Poulsen Sebastian Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
7248 Mulec Matevz LD Logatec Slovenia 30388
Confirmed
7078 Oger Adrien les archers de Lunel France 27628
Confirmed
7327 Ouvré Quentin Archers de Compiegne France
Confirmed
6289 Pablo Espès de Haro TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
6749 Perez Benjamin Archers de Bigorre France
Confirmed
6263 Postigo Talón Iván Club Escola Arquers de Barcelona Spain
Confirmed
6425 Priklonsky Johan Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden 15909
Confirmed
6699 Prodan Kristjan LK Ankaran Slovenia 28114
Confirmed
7655 Rageade Mathys Arc club Toulonnais France
Confirmed
7051 Renaud Arnaud Cie des Archers de Vevey la Tour de Peilz Switzerland 27663
Confirmed
7228 Rufas Morillo Francho Club Arqueros De Sabiñanigo Spain
Confirmed
7540 Salard Gautier Les archers de l’autize France 27553
Confirmed
6809 Sanchez Yun AL´KALA Spain 20834
Confirmed
7614 Saugnac Adrien Les Archers du Muy France
Confirmed
6269 Sellin Ewan Rueil S.T.A.R France 31463
Confirmed
6429 Strock-huttepain Thomas Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar France
Confirmed
6881 Temino Andres Club Tiro Zaragoza Spain
Confirmed
6800 Thompson Daniel Bowmen of Bruntwood Great Britain
Confirmed
7634 Winkler Maximilian Arco club Laives asd Italy
Confirmed
6427 Zamora Garcia Pablo Club Arc Montjuic Spain
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6978 Aida Dominguez Gonzalez Club Tir Arc Les Franqueses Spain 27690
Confirmed
6274 Aida García Martin Club Escola Arquers de Barcelona Spain
Confirmed
6293 Bendíková Elena LŠLK Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 27676
Confirmed
6599 Bernard Tifêne Les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
7122 Bétrisey Alice Archer de la Tour Switzerland 27657
Confirmed
7330 Boisard Justine Les archers de l'E.S Carpiquet France
Confirmed
6904 Campana Rachel Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 27605
Confirmed
6807 Canales Elia CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI Spain 20839
Confirmed
6268 Chabrol Gabrielle 1ère Compagnie d'Arc U.S.M.Gagny France 31487
Confirmed
7412 Charrois Hélène Club des Archers de Saint Avertin Sports France
Confirmed
7086 De Aguiar Cardoso Isabel Les Ours Blancs Corcelles-près-Payerne Switzerland
Confirmed
6560 Dercamp Amélie Les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
6265 Galera Lopez de Felipe Julia CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI Spain 27678
Confirmed
6685 Gillingham Agathe Compiègne 60 France 27652
Confirmed
6942 Heimose Kjeldsen Xandra Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
6828 Hofmann Olivia Xcelerated Archery United States of America
Confirmed
7047 Hürlimann Luna Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
Confirmed
6256 Izaskun Garcia Campos CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES Spain
Confirmed
6199 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä Ry Finland
Confirmed
6506 Karayel Nehir DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6700 Kogej Kardinar Tinkara LK MINS POSTOJNA Slovenia
Confirmed
6795 Louis Mathilde 1ère Compagnie d'arc de DIJON France 17439
Confirmed
8179 Menardo Guzman Luna Les Archers Du Parc France 27573
Confirmed
6689 Muñoz Angelina Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France
Confirmed
7333 Nieva Sandra Arco Soto Spain 2971
Confirmed
7211 Nye Deena Compagnie des archers de Lausanne Switzerland
Confirmed
6413 Özkütük Meral DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
7230 Peretti-Poix Sarah Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 27626
Confirmed
6827 Pichonnaz Maxine Archer de la Tour Switzerland 23443
Confirmed
6936 Pla Manjavacas Aina TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
6189 Ramos Valiente Lucía TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
7310 Sebastian Victoria Montpellier arc club France 27419
Confirmed
6939 Storgaard Emilie Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
6693 Tarrago Bulete Alba Club Tir amb Arc Lleida Spain
Confirmed
6303 Vasseur Laurie Les Archers Pugetois France
Confirmed
6532 Zink Mathilde Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar France
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6696 Berthon Antoine Chambray-lès-Tours France 27637
Confirmed
6355 Brunello Antonio KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO Italy 23265
Confirmed
6870 Çadirci Ömer DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6237 Fontaine Florian Conflans-en-Jarnisy France
Confirmed
6449 Goulard Léo Les Archers d'Auros France 27430
Confirmed
7526 Iversen Lucas Flensborg Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
6361 Kubicek Libor Lukostrelecký klub Senica Slovakia 23257
Confirmed
6408 Kumbasar Ata Deniz DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6296 Marleaux Kévin Archers de Bigorre France 27570
Confirmed
7609 Martin Matheo les archers de châtel-guyon France 27621
Confirmed
6412 Özdemir Emre Arda DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6677 Perkins Arron Louis Lincoln Archers Great Britain 5956
Confirmed
7376 Pihan Gwenaël Les archers de Caluires France
Confirmed
6536 Savarino Baptiste Montluel France
Confirmed
6409 Şensoy Efe DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
7570 Tjin A Djie Jay HBS Almere Netherlands
Confirmed
7283 Vallaro Andrea Archer de la Tour Switzerland 20433
Confirmed
7221 Varone Justin Archer de la Tour Switzerland 19838
Confirmed
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6411 Baran Bürge Nazra DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
7168 Barbier Mathilde Arc en Ciel Saint Priest France
Confirmed
6638 Beatriz Polo Palacios Club Tir Amb Arc Almussafes Spain
Confirmed
7983 Demey Louise ICE Smart Sports Belgium 26744
Confirmed
7320 Ferrandez Tejero Claudia ATLANTIS TEAM Spain 20845
Confirmed
6345 Gabrion Agathe Arc Club Clusien France 27646
Confirmed
6197 Geddes Robyn Lethen Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
7088 Isch Cloé Arc Club Les Robins Switzerland
Confirmed
6883 López Pérez Patricia Club Tiro Zaragoza Spain
Confirmed
7518 Petre Iulia Targetcraft Archers Great Britain 27675
Confirmed
7544 Sinfreu Nuria Club de Tir amb Arc d'Arquers d'Andorra la Vella Andorra 27144
Confirmed
7041 Velkova Mia LK Ankaran Slovenia
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7508 Disbeaux Mahé Les Archers du Soleil France
Confirmed
6983 Dominguez Gonzalez Jan Club Tir Arc Les Franqueses Spain
Confirmed
6290 Espès de Haro Daniel TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
7202 Focke De Beaucourt Soren Francs Archers Nice France
Confirmed
7245 Gentil Louison Montpellier arc club France
Confirmed
6447 Goulard Simon Les Archers d'Auros France
Confirmed
7262 Greber Loïc Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland
Confirmed
7535 Guzman Hadrien Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland
Confirmed
6422 Jove Rue Roger TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain
Confirmed
7150 Kaya Yusuf DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
7486 Petroff Alexandre Montpellier arc club France
Confirmed
7413 Santin Nathan Compagnie d’arc d’Esbly France
Confirmed
7635 Schwaller-Joubert Léo Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar France
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6227 Ainara García Balmaseda TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
7507 Buhit Nina Les archers du Soleil France
Confirmed
7686 Clavier Valentine La Sentinelle de Brienon sur Armançon France
Confirmed
6608 Dages Marina Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France
Confirmed
6403 ElÇİ Cemre BALIKESİR OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6228 Garcia Balmaseda Claudia TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
6401 İnan Sahra Melek ÇÖZÜM AKADEMİ OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6640 Marsal Àngels CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI Spain
Confirmed
7063 Santin Enaelle Compagnie d’arc d’Esbly France
Confirmed
7102 Sinthupinyo Kasama CUD Archery Club Thailand
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7572 Antonio J. Martín García Águila Imperial Toledo Spain 28232
Confirmed
7764 Arnal André Frontignan France
Pending Approval
7057 Aubort Rémy Les Ours Blancs Corcelles-près-Payerne Switzerland 14259
Confirmed
6695 Beunard Benoit Laval France 28225
Confirmed
7680 Boutrelle Gérard Parcy et Tigny France
Confirmed
6682 Brunet Herve Jussy 02 France 10814
Confirmed
6302 Chaldebas Ronan Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 10904
Confirmed
7040 Chiren Frédéric les archers de Lunel France
Confirmed
8151 Delmas Denis 1ère Cie D'arc Fontenay Sous Bois France 10739
Confirmed
7197 Focke Dirk Francs Archers Nice France
Confirmed
6282 Gomez Gutierrez Jose TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain 10680
Confirmed
7538 Guzman JUAN Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland
Confirmed
6342 Hanuliak Ján REFLEX ZA Slovakia
Confirmed
6424 Irigoyen Gonzalo Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden
Confirmed
6283 Jesus Bruno Les archers du pays de souillac France 28228
Confirmed
7522 Lavoisier Laurent ALBERTVILLE France 10252
Confirmed
7557 Markey Tom RHB Belgium 26718
Confirmed
6250 Morfaux Christian ASPS Tir à l'arc Savigny le temple France 14481
Confirmed
7233 Mouronvalle Xavier Les archers de ripaille France 18932
Confirmed
7077 Oger David les archers de Lunel France 28239
Confirmed
6326 Polat HÜsnÜ DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
7643 Refseth George Oslo Bueskyttere Norway 22916
Confirmed
7545 Sinfreu Vergara Antoni Club de Tir amb Arc d'Arquers d'Andorra la Vella Andorra
Confirmed
6781 Söderqvist Hans Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden
Confirmed
6292 Strock Bertrand Les Archers du Cercle de Rixheim France 24248
Confirmed
7194 Znidarcic Dejan L.K.gorica Slovenia 3401
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7100 Bonnand Annick Les archers du 9ème France
Confirmed
6683 Brunet Sabine Jussy 02 France 10812
Confirmed
7558 Claes Haidi RHB Belgium 31447
Confirmed
6198 Geddes Debbie Lethen Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
7534 Guzman Nadia Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland
Confirmed
6248 Poupard Valérie ASPS Tir à l'arc Savigny le temple France 28257
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6353 Angebault Stéphane Tir à l'arc Choletais France 28165
Confirmed
7045 Bardoux Bruno Montpellier arc club France
Confirmed
7552 Baret Thierry Le lavandou France 10392
Confirmed
7336 Benedini Fabio U.S. Padernese Italy 11864
Confirmed
6394 Berail Pierre Les archers de la Montagne Noire - MAZAMET France 11030
Confirmed
6697 Berthon fabrice Chambray-lès-Tours France 28202
Confirmed
6709 Bilbao Jon Club Gezaleriak Abanto-Zierbana Spain
Confirmed
7347 Boulch Hubert PLOURIN LES MORLAIX France 10458
Confirmed
6285 Brocal Mañas Josep TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain 10679
Confirmed
7198 Buthiaux Eric Arc Club Nice France 10988
Confirmed
7186 Caillot Christophe Saint Germain du PUY France 10899
Confirmed
6542 Civade Ervan Saint Germain du PUY France 22517
Confirmed
6299 Cornu Jean-Michel Fontenay sous bois France 10382
Confirmed
7521 Cuello Perez Santiago Club de Tir amb Arc d'Arquers d'Andorra la Vella Andorra 9826
Confirmed
7098 Decina Jean-christophe Les archers du 9ème France
Confirmed
7982 Demey Dominiek ICE Smart Sports Belgium 19278
Confirmed
6892 Deston Chris None United States of America 4619
Confirmed
6334 Felix Sebastien Biscarrosse Olympique Tir à l'arc France
Confirmed
7089 Fernando Araque Club Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarín Spain 28176
Confirmed
7090 Fernando Fatas Club Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarín Spain 28192
Confirmed
7695 Feybesse Jean François Les archers des Princes France 10626
Confirmed
6466 Giacomini Riccardo Arcieri Bresciani Italy 28186
Confirmed
6499 Girard Francois LA FLECHE SOUS BOIS France 28172
Confirmed
6450 Goulard Fabian Les Archers d'Auros France
Confirmed
7311 Gozdzierski Daniel les archers de Lunel France
Confirmed
6337 Haynes Eric Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 10800
Confirmed
6816 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat Finland 7605
Confirmed
7087 Jesus Abad Club Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarín Spain 28191
Confirmed
7103 José Luis Ferrando Club Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarín Spain 28180
Confirmed
6745 Joussaume Thierry Tir à l'arc Choletais France 10853
Confirmed
7091 Juan Manuel Alique CLUB ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ALFAJARIN Spain 28193
Confirmed
6778 Le Van Christian les archers de castelsarrasin France 10975
Confirmed
6541 Marini Cedric Compagnie d'arc de Vedène France 10992
Confirmed
6295 Marleaux Didier Archers de Bigorre France 28190
Confirmed
6492 Nicolas Olivier ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
7084 Paniagua Susinos Carlos GEZI-BIDE Spain
Confirmed
7099 Paris Jean Marc Les archers du 9ème France
Confirmed
7842 Pénot Xavier Les archers du 9ème France
Confirmed
6871 Pereira Eric Club des Archers de Saint Avertin Sports France 12985
Confirmed
7395 Pihan Eric Les archers de Caluires France
Confirmed
6470 Poddine Giancarlo Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
7185 Portmann Michel Les Archers Du Beffroy France 10977
Confirmed
6469 Risini Alessandro Arcieri Bresciani Italy 19327
Confirmed
6494 Roberto Santarelli TAG Genevays sur Coffrane 191 Switzerland 13969
Confirmed
6454 Ronchi Alessandro Arcieri Bresciani Italy 28159
Confirmed
6467 Signorini Maurizio Arcieri Bresciani Italy 28207
Confirmed
7444 Telles de Jesus Santos Eduardo ArcheryCoach Academy Portugal
Confirmed
6465 Vaia Franco Arcieri Bresciani Italy 28163
Confirmed
7514 Vandervelden Vincent HUY Belgium 6647
Confirmed
6226 Verdeyen Luc WSS Belgium 3960
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6356 Angebault Véronique Tir à l'arc Choletais France 10804
Confirmed
7200 Buthiaux Isabelle Arc Club Nice France 10987
Confirmed
6610 Corniaux Yvette Archers de Volgelsheim France 28218
Confirmed
6223 Gallais Dutriez Alexandra Fontenay sous bois France 14769
Confirmed
6402 Galova Barbora Lukostrelecký klub Senica Slovakia 30199
Confirmed
7237 Postic Valérie Compagnie d'arc de Plougasnou France
Confirmed
6329 Sahin Zeynep DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
7517 Saubion Violette archerie club antony France 8519
Confirmed
D4 - Saturday 18 Jan 11:30 - RM, RW, CM, CW Only
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6767 Acha Pablo Clermont Ferrand Spain 16213
Confirmed
7500 Alonso Alvarez Joaquín Angel Club de Tir amb Arc d'Arquers d'Andorra la Vella Andorra 22637
Pending Approval
6472 Armbruster Sylvain brienon sur armancon France 22604
Confirmed
7792 Arnez Luka LK KAMNIK Slovenia 15574
Confirmed
7802 Barlow Ru Griffin AC Great Britain 24199
Pending Approval
8160 Belli Yuri Arcieri Aquila Bianca a.s.d. Italy 15724
Pending Approval
8195 Beranek Radek SK START PRAHA Czech Republic 13478
Pending Approval
7360 Blandin Thomas ASSM Les Archers de Saint Mard France 10566
Confirmed
7593 Bourand Olivier Les archers du faucigny France 27575
Confirmed
8157 Briere Guillaume S.A.G.C. Section tir à l'arc - Cestas France
Confirmed
6569 Brun Stephane Les archers de la jeune Loire France
Confirmed
6938 Brynning Christian Aalborg Bueskyttelaug Denmark
Confirmed
7048 Campana Nicolas Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 22612
Confirmed
6768 Castro Daniel Clube Silex Spain 15489
Confirmed
7758 Cherchi Cristian San Crispin Spain 22191
Confirmed
7848 Chirault Thomas Stade Clermontois Archerie France 15723
Confirmed
7419 Commeyne Eric L'Union Tir à l'Arc France 27537
Confirmed
6991 Corsin Valentin Cluny France 26743
Confirmed
8209 Coutret Stéphane 1ere compagnie de saint die des vosges France 26699
Pending Approval
7672 Cuminal Thibault Compagnie Héraclès Tir à l'Arc France 27609
Confirmed
6829 Dalton Derek Galway Archers Ireland 22190
Confirmed
8108 De Grandis Jocelyn Arc Club De Nimes France 477
Confirmed
7968 Deloison Daniel SAINT MARD France 14747
Confirmed
7772 Desroziers Matthieu Entente sportive de Vitry France
Pending Approval
8079 Dugué Samuel Compagnie des archers du genevois France
Confirmed
6460 Duponchel Rémi Arc Club Sanary France
Confirmed
6515 Dupuis Emmanuel Archers de la lomagne France 22601
Confirmed
7510 Duval Sebastien compagnie d'arc de Chacrise France 22594
Confirmed
7812 Eiting Thomas Bogenwelt Team Germany
Confirmed
7942 Erbay Vedat VEDAT ERBAY ARCHERY ACADEMY Turkey 4982
Confirmed
7980 Escriva Antoine Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 31483
Confirmed
8002 Faber Dominik Bogenschützen Juventas Basel Switzerland 11012
Confirmed
7999 Faber Florian Bogenschützen Juventas Basel Switzerland 12511
Confirmed
7667 Fissore Matteo Malin Archery Team Italy 6942
Confirmed
8169 Floris Davide Arcieri Aquila Bianca a.s.d. Italy
Confirmed
6278 Giujuzza Victor Les Archers de la Thur France
Confirmed
6320 Guerra Prian Cayetano Club Arquero Chiclana Spain
Confirmed
6260 Guerra Prian Manuel Club Arquero Chiclana Spain
Confirmed
7791 Guyard Philippe Archer d'amboise France
Confirmed
8183 Hall Tom Meriden Archery Club Great Britain 11566
Pending Approval
7778 Heck Oliver Les Archers Pugetois France 18186
Confirmed
7459 Hellsten Adam Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden
Confirmed
7717 Horvat Ivan ZGSK Croatia 12500
Pending Approval
8192 Hurban Jr. Vladimir Lukostrelecký klub Bratislava Slovakia 11734
Pending Approval
8149 Irigoyen Gonzalo Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden
Confirmed
6280 Joly Remi les Archers de Corbas France
Confirmed
8131 Krej Gregory Compagnie des Archers du Parc - Mouans-Sartoux France 11225
Confirmed
6309 Kuhrau Markus SSV Oberachern Germany 26715
Confirmed
6814 Lawton Colin Galway Archers Ireland
Confirmed
7716 Lefrancois Ianis Perpignan - Les Archers Catalans France 14495
Confirmed
7830 Littig Thorsten Bogensport Littig Germany
Confirmed
7992 Maier Johannes Edelweiß Thierhaupten Germany 17485
Pending Approval
7140 McDonald Adrian Galway Archers Ireland 27444
Confirmed
8144 Michon Antoine archers du val de sèvre France
Pending Approval
6462 Millet Samuel Arc club sainte croix en plaine France
Confirmed
7528 Molfese Fabio A.s.d. Arco club Tarkna ‘89 Italy 18874
Confirmed
7865 Musolesi Federico Castenaso Archery Team Italy 17656
Confirmed
7109 Nespoli Mauro GS AERONAUTICA MILITARE Italy 5796
Confirmed
7932 Ozdemir Ibrahim VEDAT ERBAY ARCHERY ACADEMY Turkey 19007
Confirmed
6239 Pasqualucci David Pivari team Italy 9069
Confirmed
7705 Patil Rakshak Arc Club De Nimes France 26985
Confirmed
6566 Perrin Loïk Les archers de la jeune Loire France
Confirmed
6438 Petersen Victor Les archers narbonnais France
Confirmed
6575 Piechocki Sandy Les archers de la jeune Loire France
Confirmed
7447 Pifarre Trujillo Miguel TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain 8210
Confirmed
7895 Plihon Pierre Arc Club De Nimes France 15285
Confirmed
7389 Raimbault Vincent St Médard Archers des Jalles France
Confirmed
7743 Remar Alen Varazdin archery club Croatia 15290
Confirmed
7962 Rezek Maks SK Sesvete Croatia 27785
Confirmed
7829 Rieger Cedric Team Beiter Germany 13815
Confirmed
7799 Rivaroli Cristiano Pivari team Italy 11893
Confirmed
8155 Sanchez Pombrol Daniel Peacock Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
7940 Sanna Michael Stade Clermontois Archerie France 13292
Confirmed
7796 Santi Matteo Arcieri Città di Terni Italy 20803
Confirmed
6691 Sempéré Yohann Laval France 31515
Confirmed
6758 Sinardet Julien 1ère Compagnie des Archers de Saint-Etienne France 19353
Confirmed
6389 Stanbury Scott independant Great Britain 27700
Confirmed
6556 Telford Tom Ontario Archery Association Canada
Confirmed
7408 Tonnaire Hugo Draveil Sénart France
Confirmed
7153 Tschernitsch Engelbert Bogenwelt Team Germany 19321
Confirmed
7477 Tual Gaetan archers de boé France 22608
Confirmed
6708 Unnsteinsson Asgeir Ingi Efling Iceland
Confirmed
8158 Vallot Denis petite a France
Confirmed
6347 van der Ven Rick Elzinga Archery Netherlands 8122
Confirmed
8133 Weisenburger Max SG Stern Rastatt Germany
Pending Approval
8172 Wilthagen Jonah KNHS Concordia Netherlands 2630
Confirmed
8199 Wise Alex Bowmen of Walker Great Britain 19226
Pending Approval
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
8182 Alart Margaux Les archers catalans France 22653
Confirmed
8063 Andersen Kirstine Danstrup Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
6838 Bayardo Gabriela HOYT Netherlands 8906
Confirmed
7989 Brouillac Gersende L'Union Tir à l'Arc France
Confirmed
8153 Callewaert Sarina HBS Almere Netherlands 11648
Confirmed
6988 Cazauran Sara compagnie d'arc des abers France 27590
Confirmed
8163 Chang Hye Jin Korea Land&Housing Corporation Republic of Korea 6890
Confirmed
6516 Chevret Severine Archers de la lomagne France 22663
Confirmed
8185 Davis Emma University of Warwick Archery Club Great Britain 18859
Pending Approval
7455 De Giuli Valentine Arc Club Jussy Switzerland 7198
Confirmed
8071 Degn Randi TIK Denmark 6439
Confirmed
6609 Deineko Iliana Cie des Archers de Vevey la Tour de Peilz Switzerland 13312
Confirmed
8171 DeSousa Giselle KNHS Concordia Netherlands 27252
Confirmed
7191 Dunne Ciara Dublin Archers Ireland 20476
Confirmed
7119 Farault Gwénaëlle Arc en Ciel Saint Priest France 27636
Confirmed
7682 Fialon Sandrine archers de boé France 14494
Confirmed
6612 Haidn Tschalova Veronika FSG Tacherting/GERMANY Germany 3885
Confirmed
7210 Herrero Noelia Cie des Archers de Vevey la Tour de Peilz Switzerland 19464
Confirmed
8062 Jager Maja Broby Bueskytteklub Denmark 7326
Confirmed
8065 Jakobsen Nanna Silkeborg IF bueskydning Denmark 23637
Confirmed
8164 Kim Young Kyeong Korea Land&Housing Corporation Republic of Korea 27449
Confirmed
7666 Krouthen Klara Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden
Pending Approval
8064 Laursen Anne Marie Aalborg Bueskyttelaug Denmark 7333
Confirmed
7988 Mestre-lascaux Colyne Archers L'islois France 27443
Pending Approval
6387 Moon Rachel independant Great Britain 27176
Confirmed
6949 Nissen Lea Mogree Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark 21130
Confirmed
7835 Oudet Léa Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 31488
Confirmed
6241 Parnat Reena Pivari team Estonia 6821
Confirmed
8181 Pitman Bryony Northumbria University Great Britain 12453
Confirmed
8194 Quinn Kelea Hrói Höttur Iceland 17101
Pending Approval
7787 Rivrais Sophie Les Archers du club d'AMBOISE France
Confirmed
8206 Rougier-Billy Margaux Compagnie des archers de montigny lès cormeilles France
Pending Approval
8170 Soenen Lisa Arc Club De Nimes France
Confirmed
7093 Tajes Garcia Magdalena Club Arc Montjuic Spain
Confirmed
8200 Timofeeva Evgeniia RFSL Russian Federation 17687
Pending Approval
7306 Villard Laurena Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 16365
Confirmed
7814 Vormittag Melanie Bogenwelt Team Germany
Confirmed
8165 Wi Nayeon Korea Land&Housing Corporation Republic of Korea 15813
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7861 Adloff Patrick ASPTT France 27452
Confirmed
8202 Alliance Jordan CTH- Archers du Chuffin Theux Belgium 10096
Pending Approval
7860 Arnoux Christophe Archers Globe trotteur Miramas France 10635
Confirmed
6665 Babou Eric ARC CLUB GARDEEN France 14479
Confirmed
7571 Baraer Quentin Archers de Rennes France 11954
Confirmed
7549 Baret Benjamin Le lavandou France 15929
Confirmed
6259 Barredo Juan José Arc Quart Spain 10704
Confirmed
6318 Bashkirev Alexey RFSL Russian Federation 19349
Confirmed
7337 Bellometti Devid Arcieri Montalcino Italy 19326
Confirmed
6395 Bergöö Ludvig Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden 27902
Confirmed
6430 Bernard Mathieu Les archers narbonnais France 14474
Confirmed
6659 Bertin Gregory Biscarrosse Olympique Tir à l'arc France 10610
Confirmed
6379 Birgisson Alfred Akur Iceland 27028
Confirmed
6249 Blazquez Alberto Rubí Spain 12535
Confirmed
7269 Canalejas Tejero Victor Arqueros San Jorge Spain 6469
Confirmed
7930 Carlitti Giuseppe ASD ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE Italy
Pending Approval
6225 Castalion Sebastien Rueil S.T.A.R France 10862
Confirmed
8207 Chamboleron Luc Les archers du Baude France 19289
Pending Approval
7115 CLAUDIN ANTHONY Montluel France 27461
Confirmed
7116 Claudin Brice Montluel France 27462
Confirmed
7378 Convert Jerome Montluel France 27480
Confirmed
6547 Cousins Dave USA Archery United States of America 563
Confirmed
8082 Crossin Jimmy Compagnie des archers Genevois France 18975
Confirmed
7348 Damour Yann Archers de Rennes France 31050
Confirmed
7718 Damsbo Martin TIK Denmark 2291
Confirmed
6338 Dauleu Ludovic Rueil S.T.A.R France 17792
Confirmed
8189 Della Stua Valerio Xpedition Pro staff Italy 15083
Pending Approval
8044 Dubois Reginald Arc Club Gamaches France 14475
Confirmed
6945 Duplan Cedric ARC CLUB COURVILLOIS France 10837
Confirmed
7220 Elzinga Peter Prime Archery Netherlands 1914
Confirmed
7512 Etienne David HUY Belgium 4168
Confirmed
7706 Faugstad Anders Klepp Bueskyttere Norway 2634
Pending Approval
7897 Félix Nuno Sporting Clube de Portugal Portugal 13728
Confirmed
8174 Figueiras Marcelo Alexandre CSP Portugal 27536
Confirmed
8193 Fnu Vikas rajan India World Archery
Pending Approval
7409 Foley John Fort Purbrook Bowmen Great Britain 19402
Confirmed
6211 Frederickx Brend NVL Belgium 21084
Confirmed
6748 Frigerio Stefano Arcieri Montalcino Italy 27622
Confirmed
6222 Gallais Dutriez Alban Fontenay sous bois France 14780
Confirmed
7708 Gasse Nicolas Chartres Horizon France 14478
Confirmed
8058 Gautschi Lukas Obsg Switzerland 8652
Confirmed
7850 Gerard Cedric Les archers du Baude France 27110
Pending Approval
6593 Gerard Paul Suresnes France 7944
Confirmed
6952 Gillingham Timothy USA Archery United States of America 14471
Confirmed
7411 Girardy Yoan Les archers du 9ème France
Pending Approval
8175 Girouille Romain Archers de Rennes France 4274
Confirmed
8089 Gouello Renaud archers d'auray France
Confirmed
8208 Hall Austin Music City Archery United States of America 28271
Pending Approval
8083 Hansen Stephan PSE archery Denmark 8251
Confirmed
8156 Hernandez Roberto FESTA El Salvador 5175
Confirmed
6210 Herraiz Osuna Jordi ARCOMADRID Spain 10692
Confirmed
7525 Holgersen Mikkel Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
7986 Humetz Guillaume Archers de Rennes France 5154
Confirmed
7783 Iraca' Antonio ASD ARCIERI CESANO BOSCONE Italy 12736
Pending Approval
6600 Jeremy Lesaffre Jeremy NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUIN France
Confirmed
7981 Joris Gianni NVL Belgium 15544
Pending Approval
7943 Kjeldsen Ulrich Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
8128 Knudsen Mads Denmark Denmark 8698
Pending Approval
8173 Labiche Nicolas Archerie Noceenne Club France 27673
Confirmed
7397 Lafaye Thomas Compagnie d'arc de Plourin les Morlaix France 22537
Confirmed
8176 Lallemant Julien Compagnie des archers Vertusiens France 14484
Confirmed
7448 Leger Christophe Draveil Sénart France 10974
Confirmed
7433 Linares Gonzalo ETSIT Spain 15494
Confirmed
8188 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset Finland 13793
Pending Approval
6377 Lopez Ramon ETSIT Spain 17807
Confirmed
6712 Lopez Gonzales Jesus Club Arquers Tiana Spain 24484
Confirmed
8099 Lorthioir Yann Les Archers Saint Martinois France
Confirmed
7726 MacQueen Nathan Archery GB Great Britain 17387
Confirmed
8136 Matta Michele A.S.D. Arcieri Uras Italy
Pending Approval
7819 Mendes Costa Bruno Americo Sporting Clube de Portugal Portugal 26720
Pending Approval
6927 Metreau Jean-François Les Archers Pugetois France 22598
Confirmed
8198 Minot Patrick Compagnie des archers Ansois France
Pending Approval
7691 Modic Stas LK Šenčur Slovenia 11908
Confirmed
7110 Muselli Cesare Asd arcieri dlf Voghera Italy
Confirmed
7340 Nectoux Cédric Club des Archers de Saint Avertin Sports France 19299
Confirmed
7815 Orosz Viktor Letizia Hungary 12666
Confirmed
6319 Pagnoni Federico Mathews Factory Staff Italy 13881
Confirmed
7933 Pater Sil Prime Archery Netherlands 22464
Confirmed
7776 Pauner Joan miramas France 17847
Confirmed
6669 Peineau Sebastien Rueil S.T.A.R France 4265
Confirmed
7443 Pérez Cervino Félix ARCHERS TEAM Spain 19398
Confirmed
7243 Perez Gonzalez Jesus Jacinto ARCUS Spain 18894
Confirmed
7542 Polidori Jacopo Prime Pro Staff Italy 7346
Confirmed
8127 Raffolini Daniele A.S.D. Arcieri Uras Italy 27407
Confirmed
6619 Raspolic Matej LK Ankaran Slovenia 28116
Confirmed
6261 Raül Hernández TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain
Confirmed
7888 Rivoallan Aymeric compagnie des archers alm Evreux France
Pending Approval
7998 Rui Baptista Centro social de prime Portugal 27502
Confirmed
6835 Schloesser Mike HOYT Netherlands 6998
Confirmed
7903 Schoumacher Eric Buc France 27650
Confirmed
7902 Schoumacher Frédéric Buc France 27651
Confirmed
7149 Sitar Dejan LK Šenčur Slovenia 1263
Confirmed
6721 Stas Hareld Archery Service Center Netherlands 13001
Confirmed
6592 Thieffine Julien Suresnes France 7945
Confirmed
7005 Thierry Jeremie Merignac France 8518
Confirmed
7625 Thompson Craig Arrowhawks Great Britain
Confirmed
6453 Tonnelier Christophe 1 compagnie de tir à l’arc de Thionville France 26663
Confirmed
6275 Torró José Villena Spain 10703
Confirmed
7309 Turc Yann LA FLECHE SOUS BOIS France 19287
Confirmed
6844 Verma Abhishek Delhi Archery Club India 5354
Confirmed
6922 Vive Aldama Lluis Club de Tir amb Arc d'Arquers d'Andorra la Vella Andorra 10158
Confirmed
7797 Wiener Nico BC Oberschützen Austria 15539
Confirmed
8205 Zambelli Massimiliano Arcieri Aquila Bianca a.s.d. Italy
Pending Approval
8122 Zedda Massimo A.S.D. Arcieri Uras Italy
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7530 Anastasio Anastasia G.S. Marina Militare Italy 5797
Confirmed
8197 Avdeeva Natalia RFSL Russian Federation 8321
Pending Approval
6251 Barbara Miranda Suarez Arco Soto Spain 27671
Confirmed
8048 Bode Amy Bowmen of Pendle and Salmesbury Great Britain
Confirmed
6908 Bouteleux Mylene Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 17848
Confirmed
6195 Burtin Hana Marly France
Confirmed
6720 Couwenberg Martine Archery Service Center Netherlands 13812
Confirmed
7719 Damsbo Erika TIK Denmark 3392
Confirmed
7454 De Giuli Clementine Arc Club Jussy Switzerland 8879
Confirmed
7949 De Matos Laure Draveil Sénart France 7422
Confirmed
6213 Dodemont Sophie Fontenay sous bois France 5410
Confirmed
7872 Eberhard Elaila BC Thurland Switzerland 27425
Confirmed
7219 Elzinga Vanessa Prime Archery Netherlands 12972
Confirmed
7154 Endlicher Melanie Bogenwelt Team Germany 19329
Confirmed
7777 Eymard Anais Bollene France 22571
Confirmed
7756 Fraigneau Clémence les archers de saint jean de braye France 22563
Confirmed
7732 Gales Andrea Woking Great Britain 5358
Confirmed
7550 Galvez Elodie Le lavandou France 10976
Confirmed
6218 Lafon Caroline Fontenay sous bois France
Confirmed
8196 Lantee Anne Robin Hood ry Finland 564
Pending Approval
7446 Leger Patricia Draveil Sénart France 7941
Confirmed
6984 Levratti Alice A.S.D. Arcieri Solese Italy 22572
Confirmed
8084 Martinez Calvo Raquel ARCOMADRID Spain 10693
Confirmed
8203 Minot julie Minot julie Compagnie des Archers Caladois France
Pending Approval
7742 Mlinaric Amanda Varazdin archery club Croatia 17411
Confirmed
8008 Montagne Elodie Draveil Sénart France 10743
Confirmed
7097 Peucat Charlotte Les archers du 9ème France
Confirmed
6779 Pine Phoebe Deer Park Archers Great Britain 17443
Confirmed
6812 Ruiz Alexis Pineapple Archery Training Center United States of America 20950
Confirmed
7172 Spanu Ilaria A.S.D. Arcieri Uras Italy 2681
Confirmed
7728 Stretton Jessica Archery GB Great Britain 17386
Confirmed
6300 Tonioli Marcella Hoyt Pro Staff Italy 11092
Confirmed
7938 Tremblayes Anaïs Draveil Sénart France 27558
Confirmed
8154 Vermeulen Jody team Europearchery Netherlands 6999
Pending Approval
7513 Versyck Lieve HUY Belgium 10107
Confirmed
8097 Wozniak Katarzyna Bogenschützenclub Aquila Switzerland
Confirmed