Nimes Archery Tournament

Nimes (FRA)
2020-01-17 / 2020-01-19
D1 - Friday 17 Jan 14:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6652 Becker Joe Bowbrook Great Britain
Pending Approval
7104 Colson Cyril Buc France 22523
Confirmed
6203 Crombez Vincent Yokine Archery Club Australia
Confirmed
6255 Greer Dalton Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6783 Lindberg Johan BSK Sturarna Sweden 22611
Confirmed
6770 McCaffrey Carl Dundrum Archers Ireland
Confirmed
6399 Pop Razvan Mousel Archers Wasserbillig Luxembourg 12788
Confirmed
6441 Singh Jaswinder X10 Archery India
Pending Approval
7022 Steele Anthony Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6769 Taylor Adam Dundrum Archers Ireland 2658
Confirmed
6215 Terzi Enzo Les Archers Pugetois France
Confirmed
6229 Vandergucht Jonathan GSR Belgium 8972
Confirmed
6374 Williams Jack None United States of America 20951
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6151 Chichul Dong le club d'OZ Republic of Korea
Pending Approval
6710 Fayet Marie-Noëlle bourges 1ere France 19322
Confirmed
6254 Greer Jessica Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6245 KalalimoghaDdam Nikta Mehr Archery Islamic Republic of Iran 27141
Pending Approval
6397 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco Finland 22655
Confirmed
6805 Moloney Sarah Dublin Archers Ireland 19308
Confirmed
6815 Paschke Jessa Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6331 Pilkinton Mollie Lynn Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6787 Schwartz Julia Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6396 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell Finland 22648
Confirmed
6564 Zaltsberg Anastassia Team Archery Zone Germany
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6232 Aminzadeh Rasool Mehr Archery Islamic Republic of Iran 22516
Pending Approval
7177 Anderle Mikael BSK Sturarna Sweden 18348
Confirmed
6641 Anselma Fabrizio A.s.d. Arcieri di Bra Arclub I Falchi Italy 27695
Confirmed
6572 Borgstrom Hampus Team Hoyt Sweden 12695
Pending Approval
6643 Capra Luca A.s.d. Arcieri di Bra Arclub I Falchi Italy 27617
Confirmed
6518 Cholley Andre Les Archers Saint Martinois France 10595
Confirmed
6193 Cottier Kevin Bowman of Melville Australia 3112
Confirmed
6276 Delobelle Fabien Rueil S.T.A.R France 6958
Confirmed
7026 Juutilainen Mikko Mathews Finland 11011
Confirmed
7134 Morgan Tate Hoyt United States of America 17219
Confirmed
6231 Omidi Mostafa Mehr Archery Islamic Republic of Iran 27140
Pending Approval
6669 Peineau Sebastien Rueil S.T.A.R France 4265
Confirmed
6233 Sharifzadeh Jeshvaghani Mohammad Mehr Archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
7163 Sharvin Mark Dublin Archers Ireland 11818
Confirmed
6522 Tombul Alexis Hombourg-Haut France 18771
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6906 Carpenter Isabelle Barnsley Archery Club Great Britain 15473
Confirmed
6520 Cholley Annie Les Archers Saint Martinois France 10594
Confirmed
6206 Collins Maria Crown Archer Great Britain 3023033
Confirmed
6880 Ellison Toja Slovenia Slovenia 7117
Pending Approval
6253 Ghassemimalek Fatemeh Mehr Archery Islamic Republic of Iran 27138
Pending Approval
6270 Herve Sandra Draveil Sénart France 10793
Confirmed
6243 Heydari Roya Mehr Archery Islamic Republic of Iran 27139
Pending Approval
6240 Mohammadian Fathi Zohreh Mehr Archery Islamic Republic of Iran 27133
Pending Approval
6386 Moon Sarah independant Great Britain 19863
Confirmed
7124 Naiara Argote Gonzalez Zugaztieta Spain 27691
Confirmed
7135 Pearce-Gore Paige USA Archery United States of America 7178
Confirmed
6267 Prieels Sarah GSR Belgium 6646
Confirmed
7142 Saldanha Chantal Arc'getmau France 10803
Confirmed
6307 Sargeant Bayley Canterbury Archers. Great Britain 3194
Confirmed
6799 Savenkova Alexandra RFSL Russian Federation 13577
Pending Approval
7123 Susanna Ortas Arku Lagunak Spain 27515
Confirmed
6346 van Caspel Inge HBS Almere Netherlands 7940
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6664 Bishop Graham Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6217 Carbonetti Theo LIE Belgium 20420
Confirmed
6890 Groot Wassink Chris De Gouden Treffer Ruurlo Netherlands 20459
Confirmed
7044 Jeras Timej LK KAMNIK Slovenia 23153
Confirmed
6918 Palmier Paul Les archers de l'E.S Carpiquet France 27660
Confirmed
6400 Pop Noah Mo Luxembourg
Confirmed
7021 Steele Samuel Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6785 Tassie Luke Cork City Archery Club Ireland
Confirmed
6839 Vanderveken Arnaud GSR Belgium 27654
Confirmed
6212 Woodgate James Woking Great Britain 30377
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6205 Affleck Indi Yokine Archery Club Australia
Confirmed
6230 Borchers Yvonne Yokine Archery Club Australia 23330
Confirmed
6771 Fogarty Thea Dundrum Archers Ireland 28067
Confirmed
7046 Habjan Teja LK KAMNIK Slovenia 23133
Confirmed
7111 Jänner Anna 1 BSC Karlsruhe Germany 26747
Pending Approval
7120 Jõgi Eliise Tartu Vibuklubi/ Tartu Valla Spordikool Estonia
Confirmed
6194 Nolan Emma Yokine Archery Club Australia
Confirmed
6191 Rawlings Lauren Bowbrook Great Britain 27479
Confirmed
6717 Sarec Anja LK KAMNIK Slovenia
Confirmed
7173 Smith Lucy Blackheath Archers Ireland
Confirmed
7171 Smith Rachael Blackheath Archers Ireland
Confirmed
6752 Statton Alexis Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6562 Wallner Ina Team Archery Zone Germany
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6639 Bergesio Riccardo A.s.d. Arcieri di Bra Arclub I Falchi Italy 27237
Confirmed
6312 Bos Jackson HBS Almere Netherlands
Confirmed
6905 Carpenter Adam Barnsley Archery Club Great Britain 17438
Confirmed
6903 Garcia Cepa Endika Diarco Spain 20843
Confirmed
6365 Jaecky Joseph Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland 27442
Confirmed
6273 Maestre anaick LES ARCHERS PENNOIS France
Confirmed
6301 Vlieland Jordi Archery Service Center Netherlands
Confirmed
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6994 Cadronet Candice compagnie d'arc de Chauny France 26694
Confirmed
6550 Chappell Grace Deer Park Archers Great Britain 20299
Confirmed
6723 Natale Paola ASD Arcieri di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Italy 27655
Confirmed
6753 Statton Kaitlynn Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6555 Strobeck Rebekah Music City Archery United States of America
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6545 Casey Rami ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
6975 Demeulenaere Vincent Compagnie d'Arc d'Elancourt France
Confirmed
6517 Dublois David Archers de la lomagne France
Pending Approval
6874 Lassus Lucas ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
6684 PICARD LEO ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
6736 Riviere Louis ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6737 Grivot LISA ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
6738 HARLINGUE ILIANA ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Confirmed
6200 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä Ry Finland
Confirmed
6615 Schüller Mia KKS Stebbach - BVBW Germany
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6315 Gorsse Bernard Les Archers du Sidobre France
Confirmed
6311 Le Disez Yann 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
6371 Libert Eric Archers de Compiegne France 16219
Confirmed
6977 Rabenow Axel HBG Germany 24173
Confirmed
6247 Seifi Manouchehr Mehr Archery Islamic Republic of Iran
Pending Approval
7170 Smith Alan Blackheath Archers Ireland
Confirmed
6428 Weber Thorsten Team Archery Zone Germany 26756
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7121 Defauchy Marie-Joseph ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
6304 Esquirol Annie 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
6993 Perrot Jocelyne Les Archers des Costes France
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6368 Béga Thierry LA FLECHE PICTAVE France
Confirmed
6482 Cadeillan Noel ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
6258 Chaves Joao Batista Arco e Flecha Bandeirantes Brazil
Confirmed
6207 Collins Mykel Crown Great Britain 3015280
Confirmed
6306 Corneille Philippe 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
6580 Duhez Philippe Fontenay sous bois France 10965
Confirmed
6305 Esquirol GEORGES 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
6298 Gault Thierry Smarves France
Confirmed
7076 Gonzalez Lasa Rafael Igartza Spain
Confirmed
6726 Konneradt Robert LES ARCHERS PENNOIS France
Confirmed
6286 Lemaitre Gerard les arches de sablé France
Confirmed
6705 Leon Jean-paul les archers dunois France 19316
Confirmed
6445 Monkarsh Bryan Xcelerated Archery United States of America 28437
Confirmed
6343 Pouyé Jean-Pierre Smarves France
Confirmed
6488 Sonnet Alain ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
7075 Telleria Telleria Ander Igartza Spain
Confirmed
6308 Thauront Pierre 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
6456 Viljoen Johann PMBAC South Africa 24023
Pending Approval
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6310 Dauenhauer Carole 1 ERE CTA LA CIOTAT France
Confirmed
6810 Dunaway Alanna Xcelerated Archery United States of America 13342
Confirmed
6277 Herve Catherine Draveil Sénart France 10794
Confirmed
7004 Labouyrie Michelle Les Archers des Remparts France 10414
Confirmed
6444 Monkarsh Tina Xcelerated Archery United States of America
Confirmed
6495 Wirth Véronique Archer de la Tour Switzerland 19313
Confirmed
D2 - Friday 17 Jan 18:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6886 Ellison Brady Hoyt United States of America 5107
Pending Approval
6234 Granjon Herve Archers de Roqueplane France
Confirmed
6563 Keck Andreas Team Archery Zone Germany
Confirmed
5787 Plihon Pierre Arc Club De Nimes France 15285
Pending Approval
7015 Ripaux Valentin RIOM France 17913
Confirmed
7139 Simon Jerome Arc'getmau France
Confirmed
7178 Wylie Eoin Wicklow Archers Ireland
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7032 Allaert Nick ICE Smart Sports Belgium 22547
Pending Approval
7066 Artetxe Fernandez Ibai Azeri Spain 22555
Confirmed
6417 Balestri Alain Les Archers Saint Martinois France 26685
Confirmed
7035 Bouvry Tim ICE Smart Sports Belgium 22528
Pending Approval
6452 Collard Laurent ARC CLUB GESSIEN France 19359
Confirmed
6658 Desphelipon Gregory Biscarrosse Olympique Tir à l'arc France 27580
Confirmed
7164 García Gómez Carlos Alberto CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES Spain
Confirmed
6294 Girard Nicolas Les Archers Saint Martinois France 19461
Confirmed
6489 Parpillon Julien Les Archers Saint Martinois France 26731
Confirmed
6398 Payet stephane 1 ere compagnie de tir à l'arc de Tarare France
Pending Approval
7033 Potteau Baptist ICE Smart Sports Belgium 22552
Pending Approval
6220 Pueo Laurent Les Archers Bressans France
Confirmed
6707 Santaella Ornat Ivan Club Tir amb Arc Sant Andreu de la Barca Spain
Confirmed
6219 Scarpellini Laurent Les Archers Bressans France
Confirmed
6765 Schaff Kristofer None United States of America 7571
Confirmed
6766 Wilde Reo None United States of America 1391
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6419 Balestri Magalie Les Archers Saint Martinois France 26686
Confirmed
6291 Girard Marion Les Archers Saint Martinois France 26705
Confirmed
6582 Renaudin Tiphaine Meursault France 20137
Confirmed
7014 Sigurpalsdottir Erla Mary Hrói Höttur Iceland 27386
Pending Approval
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6944 Brady Richard Gerard Dundrum Archers Ireland
Confirmed
7028 Daman Jelle MVV vlimmeren Belgium
Confirmed
7052 De Smedt Jarno KJSS Belgium 20515
Confirmed
6383 Dessertenne Léo Les lions du 8eme France 27526
Confirmed
7054 Jansen Ben KJSS Belgium
Confirmed
6529 Maehn Keryan Les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
6604 Pesnel Julien Smarves France
Confirmed
6840 Rakotondrahaja Raphaël ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
6221 Stephens James AHV Cantaur Netherlands
Confirmed
6192 Susca Thomas Bowmen of Bruntwood Great Britain 23215
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6591 Botte Louise Cluny France 27639
Confirmed
6546 Dupuis marion Les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
6483 Hequet Marine ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
6360 Moreau Mélanie NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUIN France
Confirmed
6204 Post Jasmijn HBS Almere Netherlands 27689
Confirmed
6573 Rolando Aiko G.S. FIAMME ORO - POLIZIA DI STATO Italy 20002
Pending Approval
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6919 Akcaoglu Batuhan Şenok Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Kulübü Derneği Turkey 27341
Pending Approval
6687 Alouani Neil Rueil S.T.A.R France 26682
Confirmed
6992 Cadronet Nathan Suresnes France 26695
Confirmed
6344 Coutant Corentin LA FLECHE PICTAVE France 27576
Confirmed
6473 Cunningham Rogan Dublin Archers Ireland
Confirmed
6426 Haslam Lewis Anchor Bowmen Great Britain 23228
Confirmed
7095 Isaiah Washington Isaiah Team Hornet United States of America
Pending Approval
6561 Keicher Linus Team Archery Zone Germany
Confirmed
6577 Parker Alex Deer Park Archers Great Britain 27688
Confirmed
6806 Rodriguez Alleres Ruben SERRA DE GONDOMAR Spain
Pending Approval
6297 Scott Ajay Canterbury Archers. Great Britain
Confirmed
6603 Serruau Duncan Archers de la rose au Bouais France
Confirmed
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6339 A'Bear Chloe Deer Park Archers Great Britain 27687
Confirmed
6378 Anna María Alfreðsdóttir Akur Iceland
Confirmed
6468 Dessertenne Noa Portes les valences France 27527
Confirmed
6929 Mamalias Eowyn Marie Boginn Iceland 22811
Confirmed
6523 Rosier fayard Moïra 1 er compagnie de tir a l'arc de Tarare France
Confirmed
6719 Šarec Katja LK KAMNIK Slovenia
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6501 Maranon Oceane LA FLECHE SOUS BOIS France
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6776 Barba CHRISTOPHE L'Union Tir à l'Arc France
Confirmed
6340 Dahman Nordine Archers Lorguais France
Confirmed
7027 Daman Peter MVV vlimmeren Belgium
Confirmed
6544 Domergue Jerome ARC CLUB GESSIEN France
Pending Approval
6317 Goubeau Franck Smarves France 10810
Confirmed
7013 Hadfield Graham AC Delco Bowmen Great Britain
Pending Approval
6755 Jardin jacques Olivier L'Union Tir à l'Arc France
Confirmed
6694 Jordi Tarragó Martí Club Tir amb Arc Lleida Spain
Confirmed
7179 Moran David Wicklow Archers Ireland
Confirmed
6190 Ramos Calleja Luis Miguel TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
7017 Ripaux Pascal POISSY France 10851
Confirmed
6916 Tundo Vincenzo SSD ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTO Italy
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6917 Corvaglia Filomena SSD ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTO Italy
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6257 Barredo Juan José Arc Quart Spain 10704
Confirmed
6216 Bolou Jose Crown Archer Great Britain
Confirmed
6314 Butts James III None United States of America 8965
Confirmed
6363 Deronzier Simon Les archers de la vallée de Thônes France 19396
Confirmed
6330 Ducrot Hervé Les archers de la vallée de Thônes France 19334
Confirmed
6405 Gesnik Michel Les archers de la vallée de Thônes France
Confirmed
6735 Horner Philippe Arc club sainte croix en plaine France 13903
Confirmed
6366 Jaecky Gregor Tir à l'Arc Neuchâtel Switzerland 18962
Confirmed
6328 Lecomte David 1ere compagnie de saint die des vosges France 10815
Confirmed
6897 Lopez Christophe Pont à Mousson - club des archers mussipontains France
Pending Approval
6316 Martinez Peral Juan Ramon Club Arquers Tiana Spain
Confirmed
6359 Moreau Marc Chambray-lès-Tours France 20112
Confirmed
6272 Torró José Villena Spain 10703
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6567 Reymondier Veronique Les archers de la vallée de Thônes France
Confirmed
6432 Weber Barbara Team Archery Zone Germany 26755
Confirmed
D3 - Saturday 18 Jan 07:45
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6323 Andreu Ramirez Club Arc Montjuic Spain 27635
Pending Approval
6472 Armbruster Sylvain SENTINELLE de BRIENON France 22604
Pending Approval
6479 Ayhan Mustafa DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6605 Breteau Sebastien Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France 27665
Confirmed
6463 Cader Tomas Blue arrows Viničné Slovakia 17232
Confirmed
6288 Chnurik Alojz LK TURZOVKA Slovakia
Confirmed
6607 Dages Thierry Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France 27685
Confirmed
6553 Fabcic Dejan SKD Budanje Slovenia
Pending Approval
6548 Guthertz Maxence Draveil Sénart France
Confirmed
6404 İnan İbrahİm BALIKESİR OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6477 Kim Chang Hee DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6606 L'her Allan Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France 27666
Confirmed
6287 Lemaitre Dimitri ARC DU MAINE France
Confirmed
6235 Louineau Hubert les archers du donjon France
Pending Approval
7182 Santi Matteo ASD Arcieri Città di Terni Italy 20803
Pending Approval
6410 Şengül Ramazan DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6478 Sökmen Ali DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6702 Brouillac Gersende L'Union Tir à l'Arc France
Pending Approval
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7141 Auger Emmanuel les archers du beffroi issoudun France
Confirmed
6921 Boissau Stephane Club des Archers de Saint Avertin Sports France 10866
Confirmed
6351 Bosansky Jozef Hubert Arrows Slovakia 19779
Pending Approval
6898 Burrus Raphael SAM Tir à l'arc France 11217
Confirmed
6774 Loretan Maël Fabien Archer de la Tour Switzerland 14831
Confirmed
6663 Luepkemann Henning Team TopHat Germany 13918
Confirmed
6474 Ponchiardi Andrea Arcieri Bresciani Italy 27682
Confirmed
7085 Sanz Hector GEZI BIDE Spain
Confirmed
6538 Saunier François archers de la touvre France 22514
Pending Approval
6407 Sobry Felix LCAC France 15827
Confirmed
6476 Uzun Atilla DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6818 Bablee Agnes Archers de Rennes France 1161
Confirmed
6526 Bazin Bertille archers de la touvre France
Confirmed
6654 Boehnke Julia Team TopHat Germany
Confirmed
6622 Chupin Julie Anthony Archery Academy France 17682
Confirmed
7175 Roner Elisa KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO Italy 3542
Pending Approval
Recurve Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7162 Bakker Willem team Europearchery Netherlands 20725
Pending Approval
7133 Balanant Antoine Compagnie d’arc d’Esbly France
Confirmed
6392 Barbier Anthony SENTINELLE de BRIENON France 26689
Pending Approval
6941 Berg Jacobsen Victor Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
6947 Brynning Rasmus Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark 21143
Confirmed
6406 ÇolakoĞlu ÇaĞri DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6484 Danton Alexis ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
6985 Devaux Mathis Cie des Archers de Vevey la Tour de Peilz Switzerland 27658
Confirmed
6510 Faudemer leo OHS Cherbourg en Cotentin France 27644
Confirmed
6899 Galjanic Filip LK Ankaran Slovenia 28115
Confirmed
6979 Gallardo Fonoyet Arnau Club de Tir amb Arc de Les Franqueses Spain
Confirmed
6808 Garcia Caumel Javier Alfonso AL´KALA Spain 20835
Confirmed
7156 Gaub Jules 1 ere Compagnie d'arc de CHAMBERY France 27602
Pending Approval
6681 Grazioli Samuele Arcieri Bresciani Italy 27653
Confirmed
7053 Gueniot Joseph BELFORT France 23299
Confirmed
6214 guillemet bruno Archers de Rennes France
Confirmed
6284 Hanuliak Ján Jakub REFLEX ZILINA Slovakia
Confirmed
6875 Heilig Fabian Arc club sainte croix en plaine France
Pending Approval
6574 Isacchi Loic 1ere compagnie d'arc de Marseille France 27664
Confirmed
6475 Ivan David Red Arrows Poprad Slovakia 20582
Confirmed
6995 Joan Arnal Selga Club de Tir amb Arc de Les Franqueses Spain 27555
Confirmed
6543 Julien Jerome les archers de Lunel France 27680
Confirmed
6497 Junker Alexandre Conflans-en-Jarnisy France 27439
Confirmed
6900 Lepelletier Paul Montebourg France
Pending Approval
6826 Linarello Quentin les Archers Phocéens France 27679
Confirmed
6370 Majerík Andrej LŠLK Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 23470
Confirmed
6208 Miquel Marsal Gutiérrez CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI Spain 27669
Confirmed
7074 Möckli Félix Cie des Archers de Vevey la Tour de Peilz Switzerland 27627
Confirmed
6940 Molsen Poulsen Sebastian Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
7078 Oger Adrien les archers de Lunel France 27628
Confirmed
6289 Pablo Espès de Haro TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
6749 Perez Benjamin Archers de Bigorre France
Confirmed
6263 Postigo Talón Iván Club Escola Arquers de Barcelona Spain
Confirmed
6425 Priklonsky Johan Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden 15909
Confirmed
6699 Prodan Kristjan LK Ankaran Slovenia 28114
Confirmed
7051 Renaud Arnaud Cie des Archers de Vevey la Tour de Peilz Switzerland 27663
Confirmed
6809 Sanchez Yun AL´KALA Spain 20834
Confirmed
6269 Sellin Ewan Rueil S.T.A.R France
Confirmed
6429 Strock-huttepain Thomas Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar France
Confirmed
6881 Temino Andres Club Tiro Zaragoza Spain
Confirmed
6800 Thompson Daniel Bowmen of Bruntwood Great Britain
Confirmed
6427 Zamora Garcia Pablo Club Arc Montjuic Spain
Confirmed
Recurve Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6978 Aida Dominguez Gonzalez Club Tir Arc Les Franqueses Spain 27690
Confirmed
6274 Aida García Martin Club Escola Arquers de Barcelona Spain
Confirmed
6293 Bendíková Elena LŠLK Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 27676
Confirmed
6599 Bernard Tifêne Les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
7122 Bétrisey Alice Archer de la Tour Switzerland 27657
Confirmed
6904 Campana Rachel Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 27605
Confirmed
6807 Canales Elia CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI Spain 20839
Confirmed
6268 Chabrol Gabrielle 1ère Compagnie d'Arc U.S.M.Gagny France
Confirmed
7086 De Aguiar Cardoso Isabel Les Ours Blancs Corcelles-près-Payerne Switzerland
Confirmed
6560 Dercamp Amélie Les compagnons de l'arc de Lescar France
Confirmed
6265 Galera Lopez de Felipe Julia CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI Spain 27678
Confirmed
6685 Gillingham Agathe Compiègne 60 France 27652
Confirmed
6942 Heimose Kjeldsen Xandra Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
6828 Hofmann Olivia Xcelerated Archery United States of America
Confirmed
7047 Hürlimann Luna Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland
Confirmed
6256 Izaskun Garcia Campos CLUB ARQUERS CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES Spain
Confirmed
6199 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä Ry Finland
Confirmed
6506 Karayel Nehir DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6700 Kogej Kardinar Tinkara LK MINS POSTOJNA Slovenia
Confirmed
6884 López Pérez Patricia Club Tiro Zaragoza Spain
Pending Approval
6795 Louis Mathilde 1ère Compagnie d'arc de DIJON France 17439
Confirmed
6437 Monzon Aviles Ana Club Arc Montjuic Spain
Pending Approval
6689 Muñoz Angelina Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France
Confirmed
6413 Özkütük Meral DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6827 Pichonnaz Maxine Archer de la Tour Switzerland 23443
Confirmed
6936 Pla Manjavacas Aina TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
6189 Ramos Valiente Lucía TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
6939 Storgaard Emilie Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark
Confirmed
6693 Tarrago Bulete Alba Club Tir amb Arc Lleida Spain
Confirmed
6303 Vasseur Laurie Les Archers Pugetois France
Confirmed
7042 Velkova Mia LK Ankaran Slovenia
Pending Approval
6532 Zink Mathilde Compagnons du Hohlandsbourg - Colmar France
Confirmed
Compound Junior Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6696 Berthon Antoine Chambray-lès-Tours France 27637
Confirmed
6355 Brunello Antonio KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETO Italy 23265
Confirmed
6870 Çadirci Ömer DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6891 De Angeli Valentino A.S.D. Arcieri di Rotaio Italy 23628
Pending Approval
6237 Fontaine Florian Conflans-en-Jarnisy France
Confirmed
6449 Goulard Léo Les Archers d'Auros France 27430
Confirmed
6361 Kubicek Libor Lukostrelecký klub Senica Slovakia 23257
Confirmed
6408 Kumbasar Ata Deniz DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6296 Marleaux Kévin Archers de Bigorre France 27570
Confirmed
6412 Özdemir Emre Arda DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6677 Perkins Arron Louis Lincoln Archers Great Britain 5956
Confirmed
6536 Savarino Baptiste Montluel France
Confirmed
6409 Şensoy Efe DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
Compound Junior Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6411 Baran Bürge Nazra DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
7168 Barbier Mathilde Arc en Ciel Saint Priest France
Confirmed
6638 Beatriz Polo Palacios Club Tir Amb Arc Almussafes Spain
Confirmed
7037 Demey Louise ICE Smart Sports Belgium 26744
Pending Approval
6345 Gabrion Agathe Arc Club Clusien France 27646
Confirmed
6197 Geddes Robyn Lethen Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
7088 Isch Cloé Arc Club Les Robins Switzerland
Confirmed
6883 López Pérez Patricia Club Tiro Zaragoza Spain
Confirmed
7041 Velkova Mia LK Ankaran Slovenia
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Boys
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6983 Dominguez Gonzalez Jan Club Tir Arc Les Franqueses Spain
Confirmed
6290 Espès de Haro Daniel TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
6447 Goulard Simon Les Archers d'Auros France
Confirmed
6422 Jove Rue Roger TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain
Confirmed
7150 Kaya Yusuf DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
Recurve Youth (born aft. 2006-01-01) Girls
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6227 Ainara García Balmaseda TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
6608 Dages Marina Compagnie des archers de pontenx les forges France
Confirmed
6403 ElÇİ Cemre BALIKESİR OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6228 Garcia Balmaseda Claudia TIR ARC OLESA Spain
Confirmed
6401 İnan Sahra Melek ÇÖZÜM AKADEMİ OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6640 Marsal Àngels CLUB DE TIR AMB ARC CONSTANTI Spain
Confirmed
7063 Santin Enaelle Compagnie d’arc d’Esbly France
Confirmed
7102 Sinthupinyo Kasama CUD Archery Club Thailand
Confirmed
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7057 Aubort Rémy Les Ours Blancs Corcelles-près-Payerne Switzerland 14259
Confirmed
6695 Beunard Benoit Laval France
Confirmed
6682 Brunet Herve Jussy 02 France 10814
Confirmed
6302 Chaldebas Ronan Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 10904
Confirmed
7040 Chiren Frédéric les archers de Lunel France
Confirmed
6282 Gomez Gutierrez Jose TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain 10680
Confirmed
6342 Hanuliak Ján REFLEX ZA Slovakia
Confirmed
6539 Hernan de las Heras Fernandez Rubí Spain
Pending Approval
6424 Irigoyen Gonzalo Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden
Confirmed
6283 Jesus Bruno Les archers du pays de souillac France
Confirmed
6250 Morfaux Christian ASPS Tir à l'arc Savigny le temple France 14481
Confirmed
7077 Oger David les archers de Lunel France
Confirmed
6326 Polat HÜsnÜ DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
6781 Söderqvist Hans Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden
Confirmed
6292 Strock Bertrand Les Archers du Cercle de Rixheim France 24248
Confirmed
7194 Znidarcic Dejan L.K.gorica Slovenia 3401
Pending Approval
Recurve Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
7100 Bonnand Annick Les archers du 9ème France
Confirmed
6683 Brunet Sabine Jussy 02 France 10812
Confirmed
6198 Geddes Debbie Lethen Archers Great Britain
Confirmed
6248 Poupard Valérie ASPS Tir à l'arc Savigny le temple France
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6353 Angebault Stéphane Tir à l'arc Choletais France
Confirmed
7045 Bardoux Bruno Montpellier arc club France
Confirmed
6394 Berail Pierre Les archers de la Montagne Noire - MAZAMET France 11030
Confirmed
6697 Berthon fabrice Chambray-lès-Tours France
Confirmed
6709 Bilbao Jon Club Gezaleriak Abanto-Zierbana Spain
Confirmed
6285 Brocal Mañas Josep TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain 10679
Confirmed
7186 Caillot Christophe Saint Germain du PUY France 10899
Pending Approval
6542 Civade Ervan Saint Germain du PUY France 22517
Confirmed
6299 Cornu Jean-Michel Fontenay sous bois France 10382
Confirmed
7098 Decina Jean-christophe Les archers du 9ème France
Confirmed
7036 Demey Dominiek ICE Smart Sports Belgium 19278
Pending Approval
6892 Deston Chris None United States of America 4619
Confirmed
6334 Felix Sebastien Biscarrosse Olympique Tir à l'arc France
Confirmed
7089 Fernando Araque Club Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarín Spain
Confirmed
7090 Fernando Fatas Club Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarín Spain
Confirmed
6466 Giacomini Riccardo Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
6499 Girard Francois LA FLECHE SOUS BOIS France
Confirmed
6450 Goulard Fabian Les Archers d'Auros France
Confirmed
6337 Haynes Eric Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 10800
Confirmed
6816 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat Finland 7605
Confirmed
7087 Jesus Abad Club Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarín Spain
Confirmed
7103 José Luis Ferrando Club Agrupación Deportiva Alfajarín Spain
Confirmed
6745 Joussaume Thierry Tir à l'arc Choletais France 10853
Confirmed
7091 Juan Manuel Alique CLUB ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ALFAJARIN Spain
Confirmed
6778 Le Van Christian les archers de castelsarrasin France 10975
Confirmed
6541 Marini Cedric Compagnie d'arc de Vedène France 10992
Confirmed
6295 Marleaux Didier Archers de Bigorre France
Confirmed
6492 Nicolas Olivier ARC AUSCITAIN France
Confirmed
7084 Paniagua Susinos Carlos GEZI-BIDE Spain
Confirmed
7099 Paris Jean Marc Les archers du 9ème France
Confirmed
6871 Pereira Eric Club des Archers de Saint Avertin Sports France 12985
Confirmed
6470 Poddine Giancarlo Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
7185 Portmann Michel Les Archers Du Beffroy France 10977
Pending Approval
6469 Risini Alessandro Arcieri Bresciani Italy 19327
Confirmed
6494 Roberto Santarelli TAG Genevays sur Coffrane 191 Switzerland 13969
Confirmed
6454 Ronchi Alessandro Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
6467 Signorini Maurizio Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
6465 Vaia Franco Arcieri Bresciani Italy
Confirmed
6226 Verdeyen Luc WSS Belgium 3960
Confirmed
Compound Master (born bef. 1975-12-31) Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6356 Angebault Véronique Tir à l'arc Choletais France 10804
Confirmed
6610 Corniaux Yvette Archers de Volgelsheim France
Confirmed
6223 Gallais Dutriez Alexandra Fontenay sous bois France 14769
Confirmed
6402 Galova Barbora Lukostrelecký klub Senica Slovakia 30199
Confirmed
6549 Montserrat Muñoz Baró Rubí Spain
Pending Approval
6329 Sahin Zeynep DEMKA OKÇULUK Turkey
Confirmed
D4 - Saturday 18 Jan 11:30 - RM, RW, CM, CW Only
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6767 Acha Pablo Clermont Ferrand Spain 16213
Confirmed
6889 Arnez Luka LK KAMNIK Slovenia 15574
Pending Approval
6480 Barlow Ru British Lions Archery Great Britain 24199
Pending Approval
6569 Brun Stephane Les archers de la jeune Loire France
Confirmed
6938 Brynning Christian Aalborg Bueskyttelaug Denmark
Confirmed
7048 Campana Nicolas Arc-Club Collombey-Muraz Switzerland 22612
Confirmed
6768 Castro Daniel Clube Silex Spain 15489
Confirmed
6991 Corsin Valentin Cluny France 26743
Confirmed
6829 Dalton Derek Galway Archers Ireland 22190
Confirmed
7001 Donnellan James Galway Archers Ireland 26701
Confirmed
6460 Duponchel Rémi Arc Club Sanary France
Confirmed
6515 Dupuis Emmanuel Archers de la lomagne France 22601
Pending Approval
6278 Giujuzza Victor Les Archers de la Thur France
Confirmed
6320 Guerra Prian Cayetano Club Arquero Chiclana Spain
Confirmed
6260 Guerra Prian Manuel Club Arquero Chiclana Spain
Confirmed
6280 Joly Remi les Archers de Corbas France
Confirmed
6309 Kuhrau Markus SSV Oberachern Germany 26715
Confirmed
6814 Lawton Colin Galway Archers Ireland
Confirmed
6421 Lecolley Julien MSA Asruc France 26716
Pending Approval
7140 McDonald Adrian Galway Archers Ireland 27444
Confirmed
6462 Millet Samuel Arc club sainte croix en plaine France
Confirmed
7109 Nespoli Mauro GS AERONAUTICA MILITARE Italy 5796
Confirmed
6239 Pasqualucci David Pivari team Italy 9069
Confirmed
6566 Perrin Loïk Les archers de la jeune Loire France
Confirmed
6438 Petersen Victor Les archers narbonnais France
Confirmed
6575 Piechocki Sandy Les archers de la jeune Loire France
Confirmed
6674 Rivaroli Cristiano Pivari team Italy 11893
Pending Approval
6691 Sempéré Yohann Laval France
Confirmed
6758 Sinardet Julien 1ère Compagnie des Archers de Saint-Etienne France 19353
Confirmed
6389 Stanbury Scott independant Great Britain 27700
Confirmed
6556 Telford Tom Ontario Archery Association Canada
Confirmed
7153 Tschernitsch Engelbert Bogenwelt Team Germany 19321
Pending Approval
6708 Unnsteinsson Asgeir Ingi Efling Iceland
Confirmed
6347 van der Ven Rick Elzinga Archery Netherlands 8122
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6838 Bayardo Gabriela HOYT Netherlands 8906
Confirmed
6988 Cazauran Sara compagnie d'arc des abers France 27590
Confirmed
6516 Chevret Severine Archers de la lomagne France 22663
Pending Approval
6609 Deineko Iliana Cie des Archers de Vevey la Tour de Peilz Switzerland 13312
Confirmed
7191 Dunne Ciara Dublin Archers Ireland 20476
Confirmed
7119 Farault Gwénaëlle Arc en Ciel Saint Priest France 27636
Confirmed
6612 Haidn Tschalova Veronika FSG Tacherting/GERMANY Germany 3885
Confirmed
6387 Moon Rachel independant Great Britain 27176
Confirmed
6949 Nissen Lea Mogree Holstebro Bueskytteforening Denmark 21130
Confirmed
6241 Parnat Reena Pivari team Estonia 6821
Confirmed
6841 Ratliff Tracy Music City Archery United States of America
Pending Approval
7093 Tajes Garcia Magdalena Club Arc Montjuic Spain
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6665 Babou Eric ARC CLUB GARDEEN France 14479
Confirmed
6259 Barredo Juan José Arc Quart Spain 10704
Confirmed
6318 Bashkirev Alexey RFSL Russian Federation 19349
Confirmed
6395 Bergöö Ludvig Stockholms Bågskjutningsklubb Sweden 27902
Confirmed
6430 Bernard Mathieu Les archers narbonnais France 14474
Confirmed
6659 Bertin Gregory Biscarrosse Olympique Tir à l'arc France 10610
Confirmed
6379 Birgisson Alfred Akur Iceland 27028
Confirmed
6249 Blazquez Alberto Rubí Spain 12535
Confirmed
6225 Castalion Sebastien Rueil S.T.A.R France 10862
Confirmed
7115 CLAUDIN ANTHONY Montluel France 27461
Pending Approval
7116 Claudin Brice Montluel France 27462
Pending Approval
6547 Cousins Dave USA Archery United States of America 563
Confirmed
6338 Dauleu Ludovic Rueil S.T.A.R France 17792
Confirmed
6945 Duplan Cedric ARC CLUB COURVILLOIS France 10837
Confirmed
6211 Frederickx Brend NVL Belgium 21084
Confirmed
6748 Frigerio Stefano Arcieri Montalcino Italy 27622
Confirmed
6222 Gallais Dutriez Alban Fontenay sous bois France 14780
Confirmed
6593 Gerard Paul Suresnes France 7944
Confirmed
6952 Gillingham Timothy USA Archery United States of America 14471
Confirmed
6210 Herraiz Osuna Jordi ARCOMADRID Spain 10692
Confirmed
6600 Jeremy Lesaffre Jeremy NANTEUIL LE HAUDOUIN France
Confirmed
6377 Lopez Ramon ETSIT Spain 17807
Confirmed
6712 Lopez Gonzales Jesus Club Arquers Tiana Spain 24484
Confirmed
6508 Martinez Gaëtan CAB Mulhouse France 18955
Pending Approval
6927 Metreau Jean-François Les Archers Pugetois France 22598
Confirmed
7110 Muselli Cesare Asd arcieri dlf Voghera Italy
Confirmed
6557 Nencioni Damien Les Archers Saint Martinois France
Pending Approval
6319 Pagnoni Federico Mathews Factory Staff Italy 13881
Confirmed
6619 Raspolic Matej LK Ankaran Slovenia 28116
Confirmed
6261 Raül Hernández TIR AMB ARC PARDINYES Spain
Confirmed
6803 Rivoallan Aymeric compagnie des archers ALM evreux France
Pending Approval
6491 Roberto Santarelli TAG Genevays sur Coffrane 191 Switzerland 13969
Pending Approval
7165 Schlegel Stefan BSV Steinachtal Germany
Pending Approval
6835 Schloesser Mike HOYT Netherlands 6998
Confirmed
7149 Sitar Dejan LK Šenčur Slovenia 1263
Confirmed
6721 Stas Hareld Archery Service Center Netherlands 13001
Confirmed
6592 Thieffine Julien Suresnes France 7945
Confirmed
7005 Thierry Jeremie Merignac France 8518
Confirmed
6453 Tonnelier Christophe 1 compagnie de tir à l’arc de Thionville France 26663
Confirmed
6275 Torró José Villena Spain 10703
Confirmed
6844 Verma Abhishek Delhi Archery Club India 5354
Confirmed
6922 Vive Aldama Lluis Club de Tir amb Arc d'Arquers d'Andorra la Vella Andorra 10158
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
6251 Barbara Miranda Suarez Arco Soto Spain 27671
Confirmed
6908 Bouteleux Mylene Arc Club Sportif Issy-les-Moulineaux France 17848
Confirmed
6195 Burtin Hana Marly France
Confirmed
6720 Couwenberg Martine Archery Service Center Netherlands 13812
Confirmed
6464 Decuupere Helene MSA Asruc France 23992
Pending Approval
6213 Dodemont Sophie Fontenay sous bois France 5410
Confirmed
7154 Endlicher Melanie Bogenwelt Team Germany 19329
Pending Approval
6218 Lafon Caroline Fontenay sous bois France
Confirmed
6984 Levratti Alice A.S.D. Arcieri Solese Italy 22572
Confirmed
7097 Peucat Charlotte Les archers du 9ème France
Confirmed
6779 Pine Phoebe Deer Park Archers Great Britain 17443
Confirmed
6812 Ruiz Alexis Pineapple Archery Training Center United States of America 20950
Confirmed
7172 Spanu Ilaria A.S.D. Arcieri Uras Italy 2681
Pending Approval
6300 Tonioli Marcella Hoyt Pro Staff Italy 11092
Confirmed