Sud de France - Nimes Archery Tournament

Nimes (FRA)
2021-01-29 / 2021-01-31
D1 - Friday 29 Jan 13:00
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
17170 Bidault Jerome Arc club Issy les Moulineaux France 9217
Confirmed
20402 Chabalier Yoan les archer de la savoureuse belfort France
Confirmed
22397 De Grandis Jocelyn ARC CLUB DE NIMES France 477
Confirmed
20351 De Smedt Jarno KJSS Belgium 20515
Confirmed
22254 Delille Ferdinand ARC CLUB DE NIMES France 16250
Confirmed
19635 Frontiere Dominique Arc Club Jussy Switzerland 13854
Confirmed
8481 Granjon Herve Viviers archers de roqueplane France 31885
Confirmed
19387 Habjan Malavasic Den LK Kamnik Slovenia 11964
Confirmed
18537 Herlicq Sam Mouans-Sartoux France 20664
Confirmed
8410 Klein Pit Fleche d'Or Luxembourg 13302
Confirmed
8425 Le Disez Yann 1ere CTA La Ciotat France 31880
Confirmed
10458 Molis Killian Cie d'arc d'Egly France 27488
Confirmed
19816 Plihon Pierre ARC CLUB DE NIMES France 15285
Confirmed
9775 Podkrajšek Sergej LK Maribor Slovenia 23131
Confirmed
11246 Ravnikar Ziga LK Kamnik Slovenia 15129
Confirmed
19291 Remar Alen Varazdin archery club Croatia 15290
Confirmed
14650 Soule Quentin ARC CLUB DE NIMES France 22592
Confirmed
13451 Strajhar Gasper LK Kamnik Slovenia 12469
Confirmed
21773 Thirion Lou compagnie d'arc de Nanteuil-le-Haudouin France 21154
Confirmed
9527 Unruh Florian Team Beiter Germany 12439
Confirmed
22170 Valladont Jean-Charles ARC CLUB DE NIMES France 6403
Confirmed
14403 waxin michel les archers du colombier 76550 offranville France
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
14257 Communaudat Amélie ARC CLUB DE NIMES France 22651
Confirmed
22173 Gonzalez Gina Nuevo Leon Mexico 4784
Confirmed
20213 Jangnas Erika Arc Club de Nîmes Sweden 13884
Confirmed
19292 Kovačić Tihana SK Navaho Croatia 20423
Confirmed
22184 Lafaurie Cécile DRAVEIL SENART VAL DE Seine France
Confirmed
8380 Schloesser Gabriela Hoyt Netherlands 8906
Confirmed
19446 Sebastian Victoria MONTPELLIER Arc Club France 27419
Confirmed
18477 Slana Teja LK Kamnik Slovenia 27464
Confirmed
19332 Umer Ana LK Ankaran Slovenia 6584
Confirmed
9526 Unruh Lisa Team Beiter Germany 5047
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
19783 Brenk Aljaž Matija DLL-Potens Slovenia 28117
Confirmed
18950 Buden Domagoj Agram Croatia 8705
Confirmed
18642 Cadronet Nathan les archers suresnois France 26695
Confirmed
20859 Delobelle Fabien Rueil Malmaison S.T.A.R. France 6958
Confirmed
8415 Girard Nicolas les archers saint martinois France 19461
Confirmed
8408 Hocevar Arnaud Fleche d'Or Luxembourg 23758
Confirmed
19501 Jaatma Robin Türi Archery School Estonia 3403
Confirmed
19702 Jevsnik Tim Lk Gornji Grad Slovenia 23132
Confirmed
8443 Kand Caius Türi Archery School Estonia 18113
Confirmed
8367 Musy Julien Rueil Malmaison S.T.A.R. France
Confirmed
9224 Peineau Sebastien Rueil Malmaison S.T.A.R. France 4265
Confirmed
8381 Schloesser Mike Hoyt Netherlands 6998
Confirmed
8391 Tombul Alexis Hombourg-Haut France 18771
Confirmed
18951 Vavro Mario Samobor Croatia 8702
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
19388 Cadronet Candice compagnie d'arc de Chauny France 26694
Confirmed
8476 Corniaux Yvette Les Archers de Volgelsheim France 28218
Confirmed
13659 Grandjean Lola Saint Avertin France 19459
Confirmed
20858 Herve Sandra DRAVEIL SENART VAL DE Seine France 10793
Confirmed
8437 Jaatma Lisell Türi Archery School Estonia 13752
Confirmed
19684 Lippand Hanna Liina Türi Archery School Estonia 20585
Confirmed
19290 Mlinaric Amanda Varazdin archery club Croatia 17411
Confirmed
8441 Paas Meeri-Marita Türi Archery School Estonia 17640
Confirmed
8827 Renaudin Tiphaine MSA-ASRUC France 20137
Confirmed
8406 Shkolna Mariya Fleche d'Or Luxembourg 9298
Confirmed
8442 Tetsmann Maris Türi Archery School Estonia 15601
Confirmed
D2 - Saturday 30 Jan 08:30
Recurve Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
9774 Arnez Luka LK Kamnik Slovenia 15574
Confirmed
22177 Aubert Thomas ARC CLUB DE NIMES France 5974
Confirmed
8728 Blandin Thomas SAINT MARD France 10566
Confirmed
8378 Broeksma Gijs Robin Hood Steenwijk Netherlands 17367
Confirmed
14159 Choffat Valentin DRAVEIL SENART VAL DE Seine France 19417
Confirmed
17662 Colling Marc Marly-Pournoy la Chétive France
Confirmed
9136 Cubiró Farré Jordi Club Arc Montjuïc Spain
Confirmed
20344 Delmas Denis Fontenay sous bois France 10739
Confirmed
8521 Deloison Daniel SAINT MARD France 14747
Confirmed
8912 Dugué Samuel compagnie des archers du genevois France 32202
Confirmed
8430 Dupuis Emmanuel L'Arc auscitain France 22601
Confirmed
12762 Gosset Valentin compagnie d'arc de Nanteuil-le-Haudouin France 18091
Confirmed
17905 Goward Thomas Arc Club Gardéen France 32114
Confirmed
8911 Grochowalski Corentin Marly-Pournoy la Chétive France
Confirmed
8427 Guthertz Maxence DRAVEIL SENART VAL DE Seine France 31939
Confirmed
8494 Hanuliak Ján Jakub Reflex Zilina Slovakia 22798
Confirmed
14319 Le Bars Antoine DRAVEIL SENART VAL DE Seine France 27474
Confirmed
8360 Mulot Florent DRAVEIL SENART VAL DE Seine France 16220
Confirmed
9144 Peña Cervello Arnau Club Arc Montjuïc Spain
Confirmed
11812 Pombo Fidalgo Pereira Joao Manuel A.C.A.L. Portugal
Confirmed
8733 Solbach Julien La flèche mareilloise France 19265
Confirmed
8373 Tonnaire Hugo DRAVEIL SENART VAL DE Seine France 32074
Confirmed
8363 van der Ven Rick De Vriendenkring 1897 Netherlands 8122
Confirmed
8379 Wijler Steve HBV Ons Genoegen Netherlands 2631
Confirmed
8388 Wilthagen Jonah KNHS Concordia Netherlands 2630
Confirmed
Recurve Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
8715 Brousse Aurélie Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 19381
Confirmed
8429 Chevret Severine L'Arc auscitain France 22663
Confirmed
19100 Cohendet Angeline Espérance et Vaillantes Brignais France 19458
Confirmed
16943 Coupard Anaël Les Lions du 8ème France
Confirmed
20661 De Giuli Valentine Arc Club Jussy Switzerland 7198
Confirmed
20731 Neveu Rozenn 1ère compagnie d'arc de St Malo France
Confirmed
8511 Peslier Eugénie Heracles Villeurbanne France 27413
Confirmed
20760 VALTAT Margaux Compagnie d'Arc de Seichamps France
Confirmed
22418 Vasseur Laurie Les archers Pugétois France 31892
Confirmed
Compound Men
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
8982 Abagnale Giuseppe Marco Arcieri del Dahu Italy
Confirmed
8491 Ackx Enzo archery service center Belgium 8918
Confirmed
8497 Bosansky Jozef Hubert Arrows Slovakia 19779
Confirmed
19195 Boulch Jean Philippe Rueil Malmaison S.T.A.R. France 11703
Confirmed
13763 Burrus Raphael Mérignac France 11217
Confirmed
8528 Caristo Claude Les archers Pugétois France 10722
Confirmed
8401 Damour Yann Rennes France 31050
Confirmed
8492 Damsbo Martin Prime TIK Denmark 2291
Confirmed
8498 Davoli Gianluca A.S.D. Compagnia Arcieri Aurora Libertas Italy 37227
Confirmed
19197 Dupuis Anthony Rennes France 11002
Confirmed
17470 Fappiano Philippe ARC CLUB DE NIMES France 11234
Confirmed
8517 Gellenthien Braden Mathews Archery United States of America 3048
Confirmed
8416 Gontier Adrien Les archers de la Touvre France 12151
Confirmed
8358 Goulard Fabian Les Archers d'Auros France
Confirmed
18558 Haefelfinger Roman Baselbieter Bogenschützen Switzerland 15063
Confirmed
8409 Maulard Tristan Marly-Pournoy la Chétive France 26719
Confirmed
19005 Mendes Costa Bruno Americo Sporting Clube de Portugal Portugal 26720
Confirmed
8397 Metreau Jean-François Les archers Pugétois France 22598
Confirmed
19516 Minot Patrick Cnie Archers ANSOIS France 32225
Confirmed
9804 Modic Stas LK Sencur Slovenia 11908
Confirmed
19633 Pater Sil Prime archery Netherlands 22464
Confirmed
8396 Tonnelier Christophe Centre national de tir à l’arc de strassen France 26663
Confirmed
19196 Van Dercamere Maxime L'Union Tir à l'Arc France 11001
Confirmed
Compound Women
Open Wareos ID Family Name Given Name Club Name Member Association World Archery ID Status
19392 Celerault Marine Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 27434
Confirmed
19391 Chambraud Alyssia Compagnie d'arc CLOCA Achères France 30772
Confirmed
8493 Damsbo Erika Prime TIK Denmark 3392
Confirmed
12942 De Giuli Clementine Arc Club Jussy Switzerland 8879
Confirmed
8390 DeSousa Giselle KNHS Concordia Netherlands 27252
Confirmed
8507 Galova Barbora LK Senica Slovakia 30199
Confirmed
8518 Jensen Tanja Mathews Pro Staff Denmark 11518
Confirmed
20657 Kocutova Petra Reflex Zilina Slovakia 37110
Confirmed